7,975

Homes in ZIP Code 34950

Section Image
  • /7

    $750,000

    New Construction $11K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    1033 S Indian River Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    This is basically the ONLY lot on Indian River Drive near downtown Ft Pierce that you can ACTUALLY build on. Turns out that the other lots tend to be protected sanctuaries for Sea Turtles. NOT THIS ONE!! I know I have been doing construction on it for 2 years now. We Purchased it in March 2023. The dilapidated 1920s house was removed and land cleared. Site is ready for building. This is on City

    Alex Rinehart AE Rinehart Group Real Estate

    1033 S Indian River Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /22

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1225 Avenue K, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Beautiful and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1-bath Unit A in a duplex located in Fort Pierce. Features tile flooring throughout, freshly painted interior, new roof, and impact windows. Clean and move-in ready condition. Spacious parking area with no parking restrictions, offering plenty of space for trucks, RVs, work vehicles, boats, and more. Conveniently located with easy access to US-1, Orange

    Erika Sanchez CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    1225 Avenue K, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /15

    $455,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    301 S 7th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • 3 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Rook Rook Realty LLC

    301 S 7th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /38

      Est $209,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      2050 Colonial C3 Rd Unit 3, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2050 Colonial C3 Rd Unit 3, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blake Wilder Keller Williams Realty - Welli

  • /10

    $1,750,000

    • Land
    • 9.8 Acres
    • $178,571 per Acre

    5000 N Us Highway 1, Fort Pierce, FL 34946

    Prime US #1 Development Site. 9.8 acres with 610 feet on US #1 and 585 feet on Old Dixie Highway. The entire parcel is zoned General Commercial. 2nd parcel North of the Indrio Rd. intersection on the East side of US #1. High and Dry. Great northern St Lucie County location serving several large subdivisions including Lakewood Park, Holiday Pines (a golf course community), Spanish Lake Fairways,

    Hoyt Murphy Coldwell Banker Paradise

    5000 N Us Highway 1, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
  • /6

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    704 N 18th St Unit B, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Come see this beautiful remodeled 2 bedroom m 1 bathroom rental that gives a perfect blend of comfort and modern style.The updated interior features fresh finishes ,an inviting layout and plenty of natural light throughout .This property provides cozy yet refreshed living space for anyone seeking a move in ready home

    Janet Campbell LAER Realty Partners Bowen/PSL

    704 N 18th St Unit B, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /28

    $110,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2050 Oleander Blvd Unit 1-303, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,462

    Last Listing Agent William Merchant RE/MAX Gold

    2050 Oleander Blvd Unit 1-303, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 N 22nd St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      429 N 22nd St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Storrow, P.A. Luxury Real Estate Group LLC

  • /6

    $375,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    611 S 21st St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Tremendous value-add potential in this income-producing duplex situated on a corner, double lot in Fort Pierce, Florida. The oversized parcel is zoned for up to a 4-plex, offering an exceptional opportunity for future expansion or redevelopment. The property currently features two separately metered units, both tenant-occupied at $1,300/month each, providing immediate cash flow.Unit A is a

    Brauner Gamboa Dalton Wade Inc

    611 S 21st St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /13

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2016 S 10th St Unit A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Freshly painted and perfectly situated! This spacious townhome features a thoughtful layout with two primary suites located upstairs for maximum privacy, while the kitchen, living area, laundry, and a convenient guest half-bath are all on the main level. Enjoy an unbeatable location just 5-10 minutes from downtown and the beaches, with easy access to I-95 and the Turnpike. Daily essentials

    Nicholas Broomfield Equity Florida Treasure Coast LLC

    2016 S 10th St Unit A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /12

    $110,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2002 S 10th St Unit D, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,213

    Last Listing Agent Christine Nappi LPT Realty, LLC

    2002 S 10th St Unit D, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /8

      Est $77,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 N 17th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • Built 2014
      1510 N 17th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 363% Above List Price
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,700
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Gentile Gentile Property Group, LLC

  • /10

    $117,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 660 Sq Ft

    2001 Oleander Blvd Unit C, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    ATTENTION INVESTORS! Nice one-bedroom one and half bath unit in good condition! Tile in living areas and carpet in bedroom. New roof (2022-2023), new exterior paint. Income producing...make money right away! Good tenant that maintains the unit and would like to stay! Great location, public utilities....a must see!

    Christine Nappi LPT Realty, LLC

    2001 Oleander Blvd Unit C, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /45

    $5,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3870 N Highway A1a Unit 405, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949

    Enjoy true oceanfront living on the private side of North Hutchinson Island. Located on the 4th floor, this beautifully furnished beachfront residence offers elevated ocean views and a serene coastal setting. Available annually or seasonally with a 3-month minimum stay, it delivers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and lifestyle. Wake up to the sound of the waves, enjoy a light-filled

    Micael Machado Compass Florida, LLC

    3870 N Highway A1a Unit 405, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
  • /13

    $155,500

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    119 S 13th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,674

    Last Listing Agent Lanishia Wyche Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    119 S 13th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /24

      Est $140,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      2050 Oleander Blvd Unit 10101, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2050 Oleander Blvd Unit 10101, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Branca Branca Realty Professionals, LLC

  • /2

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $146,765 per Acre

    0 South Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Oversized .34-acre lot zoned RS-4 in established Fort Pierce, ready for development. The lot measures approximately 96 ft wide by 155 ft deep, with access to public water and sewer. Located just minutes from downtown Fort Pierce, dining, shopping, the Indian River Lagoon, and beautiful Florida beaches. About 45 minutes from West Palm Beach and 90 minutes from Orlando. Great opportunity for

    Marcia Cardona Premier Platinum Realty

    0 South Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /21

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    20 Orange Ave Unit 411, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Welcome home to this mediterranean-style fourth floor unit. Renaissance on the River is a perfect getaway to ocean living. This unit embodies luxury and functionality. Enjoy picturesque views of the Indian River from your balcony. Located in Ft. Pierce's rejuvenated downtown area, you will never be at a loss for things to do. Restaurants, theater, art galleries & the nationally acclaimed Farmer's

    David Dattilo Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    20 Orange Ave Unit 411, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    803 Texas Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,456

    Last Listing Agent Frandy Louis Selected Homes Realty LLC

    803 Texas Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /17

      Est $202,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      1538 N Lawnwood 4 Cir Unit 4, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1538 N Lawnwood 4 Cir Unit 4, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Jones Offerpad Brokerage FL, LLC

  • /68

    $1,770,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,409 Sq Ft

    2315 S Indian River Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Discover the serenity of waterfront living in this private residential retreat, where breathtaking views of the scenic Indian River are enjoyed from nearly every room. Seamlessly blending timeless beauty with contemporary sophistication, the home underwent an extensive renovation from 2021-23, featuring a gourmet kitchen, spa-inspired bathrooms, full impact windows, a seamless metal roof, 2 wood

    Janice Norman Water Pointe Realty Group

    2315 S Indian River Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /12

    $1,499 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1308 N 21st St Unit A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    ONLY 1ST MONTH & 1 MONTH SECURITY DEPOSIT - Beautifully remodeled 2-bed, 1-bath apartment in Fort Pierce. Features new appliances and convenient parking. Ideally located near parks, beaches, and popular local destinations such as Harbour Pointe Park, Fort Pierce Inlet State Park, and Old Fort Park. Close to shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences.

    Maria Gabriela Viera Carpio Avanti Way Realty LLC

    1308 N 21st St Unit A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    110 S 21st St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $28,365

    Last Listing Agent Walter Salamon 4% Listing Realty LLC

    110 S 21st St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /25

      Est $179,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Peppertree Trail Unit D, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1331 Peppertree Trail Unit D, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Carlin Compass Real Estate Group, Inc

  • /6

    $27,999

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $174,994 per Acre

    800 N 18th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Discover 0.16 acres of cleared and maintained vacant land in St. Lucie County, FL, offering beautiful views, mature trees, and paved road access in a prime coastal location. Access to utilities and just minutes from the marina, river, and historic downtown Fort Pierce known as the Sunrise City and the Sailfish Capital you’ll enjoy easy access to local restaurants, art galleries, live theater, and

    Zach Hilferding NEW ALLIANCE GROUP REALTY

    800 N 18th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /59

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1569 Pheasant Walk Unit C, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,041

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Clark LPT Realty, LLC

    1569 Pheasant Walk Unit C, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /17

      Est $236,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 S 15th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      410 S 15th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Phillips Meant2b Realty LLC

  • /67

    $695,000

    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    1205 Avenue K, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Calling Investors! One of the best-priced quadplexes For Sale in Fort Pierce! Three out of Four units occupied with longer term tenants and one ready to be leased that is newly renovated throughout! Newer Roof 2022, Two New AC's all sited on over a 1/3 acre Lot! Great property for a cost-segregation study with a low county land value. Close proximinty to the beach, restaurants and parks and just

    Michael Korman Compass Florida LLC

    1205 Avenue K, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /2

    $27,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1904 Avenue E, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $168,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,464

    Last Listing Agent Nina Oh JUPITER PROPERTIES, INC

    1904 Avenue E, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /7

      Est $77,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 N 17th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      1206 N 17th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 358% Above List Price
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

• /9

    $129,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 914 Sq Ft

    1606 Avenue H, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Bring your vision to this high-potential investment opportunity at 1606 Avenue H. While the current 2-bedroom home requires a full renovation, the oversized 6,960 sq. ft. lot offers rare depth and space for expansion or a complete rebuild. The solid concrete block construction provides a sturdy foundation for your next project. Ideally located in the heart of Fort Pierce, you are less than 10

    Jack Watlington Fidelity Realty Advisors Inc

    1606 Avenue H, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /18

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    901 Ohio Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,829

    Last Listing Agent Jamie O'Connor Inactive Member

    901 Ohio Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /38

      Est $201,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1427 Captains Walk Unit C, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1427 Captains Walk Unit C, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Lumbert Citizen Realty

  • /9

    $124,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft

    2050 Oleander Blvd Unit 10/108, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Discover comfort and convenience in this freshly updated 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath condominium in Fort Pierce. This inviting home features fresh paint and brand-new carpeting, creating a clean, move-in-ready space you'll love coming home to. Enjoy a vibrant community lifestyle with access to a well-appointed clubhouse offering billiards, a fitness center, a sparkling swimming pool, and shuffleboard

    Shelly Gwen The Keyes Company

    2050 Oleander Blvd Unit 10/108, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /7

    $85,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    822 Avenue D, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 189 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luther Robinson United Realty Group Inc.

    822 Avenue D, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /52

      Est $201,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      9440 Meadowood 105 Dr Unit 105, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9440 Meadowood 105 Dr Unit 105, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Sime Rays Real Estate Services, Inc

  • /2

    $9,900

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    708 N 13th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    This 3,750 SF lot is zoned C-2/Neighborhood Commercial and sits within an Opportunity Zone, offering both affordability and future upside. Landlocked and not buildable on its own, the parcel works well as a low-cost investment to hold for appreciation or as part of a larger assemblage for redevelopment. Conveniently located between Avenue F and Avenue G, near US-1 and Orange Avenue.

    Taylora Gary LoKation

    708 N 13th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
  • /32

    $220,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    701 N Indian River Dr Unit 107, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 435 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,998

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Boyd Ocean Real Estate of Hutch Isl

    701 N Indian River Dr Unit 107, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
    • /10

      Est $117,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      2014 S 10th St Unit C, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2014 S 10th St Unit C, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnston ARGO Real Estate

  • /31

    $162,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft

    1482 N Lawnwood Cir Unit 30-D, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

    Discover the perfect blend of affordability and convenience in this charming two-story townhome, ideally situated just minutes from Historic Downtown Fort Pierce and the pristine beaches of Florida's Treasure Coast. Nestled in a quiet corner of the community, this residence offers exceptional privacy while remaining only a short stroll from the sparkling community pool. With spacious living areas

    Ethan McAuliffe EXP Realty LLC

    1482 N Lawnwood Cir Unit 30-D, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home