2,805

Fort Washington, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $861,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      6312 Joshua Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6312 Joshua Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Scollin OFC Realty

    • /13

      Est $412,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      487 Fort Hill Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      487 Fort Hill Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Tammaro Entourage Elite Real Estate-Conshohocken

    • /40

      Est $423,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      485 Fort Hill Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      485 Fort Hill Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yan (Diana) Qi Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /19

      Est $423,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      483 Fort Hill Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      483 Fort Hill Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,450
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Clemente Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /28

      Est $430,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Fort Hill Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      424 Fort Hill Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Manzi Elfant Wissahickon-Chestnut Hill

    • /33

      Est $430,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Fort Hill Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      434 Fort Hill Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent II Hwan (Steven) Kim, ABR, CNHS, MCNE BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /27

      Est $431,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      467 Fort Hill Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      467 Fort Hill Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew White Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /30

      Est $436,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      484 Fort Hill Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      484 Fort Hill Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Barbera EXP Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $434,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      453 Fort Hill Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      453 Fort Hill Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,100
      • May 05, 2022

• /22

      Est $406,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Fort Hill Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      449 Fort Hill Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kuznits EveryHome Realtors

    • /33

      Est $433,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Fort Hill Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      411 Fort Hill Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gallagher BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $425,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Fort Hill Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      407 Fort Hill Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

• /49

      Est $744,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Fairwold Ln, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2113 Fairwold Ln, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Daily Long & Foster

    • /55

      Est $985,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      6032 Cannon Hill Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6032 Cannon Hill Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,500
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Reddington Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $800,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      6020 Cannon Hill Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6020 Cannon Hill Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Billock BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /36

      Est $838,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Wynnemoor Way, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1407 Wynnemoor Way, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Rosenthal BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /28

      Est $819,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      1557 Wynnemoor Way, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1557 Wynnemoor Way, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ayanna Roseboro Weichert, Realtors - Cornerstone

    • /42

      Est $858,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Wynnemoor Way, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1418 Wynnemoor Way, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Rosenthal BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /40

      Est $835,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Wynnemoor Way, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1508 Wynnemoor Way, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Rosenthal BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /28

      Est $851,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      1528 Wynnemoor Way, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1528 Wynnemoor Way, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Maben BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /35

      Est $785,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      1280 Pinetown Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1280 Pinetown Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barb Camusi Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /42

      Est $878,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Wentz Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1322 Wentz Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Sessa Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /32

      Est $623,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Wenner Way, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      340 Wenner Way, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Angle Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    • /52

      Est $897,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Wenner Way, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      265 Wenner Way, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seth Lejeune Real of Pennsylvania

    • /16

      Est $550,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Washington Ln, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      402 Washington Ln, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Art Herling Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /40

      Est $404,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Tupelo Grove, Ambler, PA 19002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      105 Tupelo Grove, Ambler, PA 19002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,900
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Jones Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    • /38

      Est $698,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Trinity Place, Ambler, PA 19002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      502 Trinity Place, Ambler, PA 19002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allison Wolf BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /52

      Est $607,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Trinity Place, Ambler, PA 19002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      603 Trinity Place, Ambler, PA 19002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Aronson Homestarr Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,015,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      1251 Tressler Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1251 Tressler Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Bryers Equity Pennsylvania Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $1,162,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      1288 Tressler Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1288 Tressler Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Fenstermacher Realty One Group Advocates

    • /48

      Est $893,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Thomas Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1208 Thomas Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent gloria fry Keller Williams Elite

    • /54

      Est $897,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Cinnamon Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1405 Cinnamon Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Powell Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /25

      Est $551,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Summit Ave, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      430 Summit Ave, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Scollin Compass RE

    • /49

      Est $802,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Summit Ave, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      228 Summit Ave, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katerina Dimitriadis Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    • /76

      Est $563,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Summit Ave, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      204 Summit Ave, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Weber Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /57

      Est $781,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Stevens Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1009 Stevens Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,100
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Young BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $383,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Spice Bush, Ambler, PA 19002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      705 Spice Bush, Ambler, PA 19002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Kelleher BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /20

      Est $356,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 Renfrew Ave, Ambler, PA 19002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      454 Renfrew Ave, Ambler, PA 19002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Cardano-Casaci CARDANO Realtors

    • /40

      Est $382,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Renfrew Ave, Ambler, PA 19002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      444 Renfrew Ave, Ambler, PA 19002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Dirienzo Whitehead Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

    • /41

      Est $395,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 Renfrew Ave, Ambler, PA 19002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      442 Renfrew Ave, Ambler, PA 19002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Frick Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home