2,805

Fort Washington, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $353,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Fort Washington Ave, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      421 Fort Washington Ave, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Bachrach Penn American Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $626,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Fort Washington Ave, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      403 Fort Washington Ave, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Li Zaspel Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /37

      Est $532,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Fort Washington Ave, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      321 Fort Washington Ave, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Douglass BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $433,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Fort Washington Ave, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      317 Fort Washington Ave, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Beards Springer Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $434,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Fort Washington Ave, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      309 Fort Washington Ave, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerrie Deragon Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /38

      Est $429,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Fort Washington Ave, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      303 Fort Washington Ave, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,275
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Landregan Iron Valley Real Estate Lower Gwynedd

    • /17

      Est $526,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Fort Washington Ave, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • Studio
      • 2,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      117 Fort Washington Ave, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,750
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Lerch EXP Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $647,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Dreshertown Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      512 Dreshertown Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,500
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Silva OFC Realty

    • /84

      Est $813,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Dreshertown Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      506 Dreshertown Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sam Massey BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /44

      Est $1,603,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Dreshertown Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 8,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      460 Dreshertown Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nanny Gifford BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /100

      Est $875,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Dreshertown Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      300 Dreshertown Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen McGlinchey Compass RE

    • /19

      Est $605,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Dreshertown Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      629 Dreshertown Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Causey Homestarr Realty

    • /59

      Est $715,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Dreshertown Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      555 Dreshertown Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Powell Keller Williams Real Estate - Bethlehem

    • /18

      Est $1,891,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 Dreshertown Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      439 Dreshertown Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Colletti BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /50

      Est $1,536,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Dreshertown Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      435 Dreshertown Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Steffens Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    • /49

      Est $1,617,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Dreshertown Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      325 Dreshertown Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Schwartz Compass RE

    • /34

      Est $793,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Dillon Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1306 Dillon Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Heins BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /44

      Est $804,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      1333 Dillon Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1333 Dillon Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Weber Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /34

      Est $831,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Crosby Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1335 Crosby Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Erfle Compass RE

    • /34

      Est $383,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Creek Dr, Ambler, PA 19002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      606 Creek Dr, Ambler, PA 19002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Powell Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /40

      Est $849,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      1347 Cory Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1347 Cory Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Brogan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /53

      Est $804,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      1354 Cinnamon Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1354 Cinnamon Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Magagna RE/MAX

    • /92

      Est $953,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Cinnamon Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1415 Cinnamon Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sam Massey BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /61

      Est $1,139,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Cinnamon Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1416 Cinnamon Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $951,024
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Baron BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /71

      Est $865,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Cinnamon Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1400 Cinnamon Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sam Massey BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /41

      Est $1,041,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Chase Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Chase Cir, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $912,500
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Maron BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /33

      Est $749,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Camp Hill Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      1300 Camp Hill Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Centafont Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

    • /13

      Est $369,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Brookwood Dr, Ambler, PA 19002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      506 Brookwood Dr, Ambler, PA 19002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Flint Weichert, Realtors - Cornerstone

    • /59

      Est $426,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Brookwood Dr, Ambler, PA 19002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      214 Brookwood Dr, Ambler, PA 19002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen McGlinchey Compass RE

    • /22

      Est $374,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Brookwood Dr, Ambler, PA 19002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      206 Brookwood Dr, Ambler, PA 19002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

• /23

      Est $386,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Brookwood Dr, Ambler, PA 19002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      100 Brookwood Dr, Ambler, PA 19002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carla Meyers Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $387,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 S Bethlehem Pike, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1940
      514 S Bethlehem Pike, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JR Kline RE/MAX

    • /69

      Est $603,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Bellaire Ave, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      512 Bellaire Ave, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,200
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Sarkisian Homestarr Realty

    • /22

      Est $520,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Bellaire Ave, Ambler, PA 19002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      619 Bellaire Ave, Ambler, PA 19002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Cohen BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $592,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Bellaire Ave, Ambler, PA 19002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      603 Bellaire Ave, Ambler, PA 19002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,625
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Williams Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $562,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Bellaire Ave, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      513 Bellaire Ave, Fort Washington, PA 19034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Goodwin BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /34

      Est $389,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Basswood Grove, Ambler, PA 19002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1605 Basswood Grove, Ambler, PA 19002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Polizzi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $384,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Basswood Grove, Ambler, PA 19002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1604 Basswood Grove, Ambler, PA 19002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Foley Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /27

      Est $391,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Basswood Grove, Ambler, PA 19002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1302 Basswood Grove, Ambler, PA 19002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Polizzi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $392,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Basswood Grove, Ambler, PA 19002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1301 Basswood Grove, Ambler, PA 19002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Polizzi Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home