8,272

Homes in ZIP Code 46808

Section Image
  • /36

    $104,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    715 Osage St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 351 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,667

    Last Listing Agent Ken Richardson Ken Richardson Realty Company

    715 Osage St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /15

      Est $157,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Oakland St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1707 Oakland St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Pressler Keller Williams Realty Group

  • /20

    $163,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    702 Archer Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,541

    Last Listing Agent James Felger Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    702 Archer Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /13

      Est $152,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Putnam St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1019 Putnam St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Rodgers Fall Creek Homes & Development

  • /18

    $75,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1149 W Main St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1840

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,942

    Last Listing Agent James Fanger Cash For Keys, LLC

    1149 W Main St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /29

      Est $139,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Saint Marys Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1723 Saint Marys Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Graney Estate Advisors LLC

  • /28

    $248,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3027 Sawgrass Trail, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,888

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Johnson Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    3027 Sawgrass Trail, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /36

      Est $169,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      1724 Franklin Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1724 Franklin Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,800
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Springer Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

  • /32

    $194,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1645 Rumsey Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,140

    Last Listing Agent Kim Stanley Century 21 Bradley-Angola

    1645 Rumsey Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /25

      Est $190,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Franklin Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1732 Franklin Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,500
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Larowe The Douglass Home Team, LLC

  • /31

    $152,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1825 3rd St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,815

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Vida Paradigm Realty Solutions

    1825 3rd St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /20

      Est $181,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      1740 Jessie Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1740 Jessie Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Clark Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

  • /14

    $212,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1506 Louisedale Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,082

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Gerbers CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    1506 Louisedale Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /7

      Est $167,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      928 Putnam St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      928 Putnam St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Gillan Antrim Group

  • /22

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1811 Trinity Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,452

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Braun Estate Advisors LLC

    1811 Trinity Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /24

      Est $177,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      1823 Franklin Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1823 Franklin Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Nichols Sweet Real Estate Brokerage, LLC

  • /36

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4201 Palace Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,041

    Last Listing Agent Tim Haber RE/MAX Results

    4201 Palace Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /19

      Est $159,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      1833 Franklin Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      1833 Franklin Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zac Compton Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

  • /19

    $172,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1529 W Main St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,012

    Last Listing Agent Joel Griebel Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    1529 W Main St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /33

      Est $201,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Putnam St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1317 Putnam St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Baylee McMaken American Dream Team Real Estate Brokers

  • /22

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2640 Lincolndale Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,360

    Last Listing Agent Scott Yoder Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    2640 Lincolndale Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /31

      Est $226,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Putnam St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1321 Putnam St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Alexander Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

  • /13

    $155,500

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2604 Sherman Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,332

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Ramseyer Keystone Real Estate Sales, LLC

    2604 Sherman Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /25

      Est $221,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Putnam St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1312 Putnam St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine White Vision Realty Group LLC

  • /31

    $199,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1538 Melrose Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,158

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hartzog RealtyFlex of N.E. Indiana LLC

    1538 Melrose Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /33

      Est $182,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Putnam St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1330 Putnam St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marquayle Martin JM Realty Associates, Inc.

  • /36

    $199,500

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1143 Saint Marys Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,066

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Colone CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    1143 Saint Marys Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /3

      Est $196,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Jessie Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1811 Jessie Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Incremona Bankers Realty Inc.

  • /36

    $205,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2921 Overlook Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,545

    Last Listing Agent Eric Knittle Pinnacle Group Real Estate Services

    2921 Overlook Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /35

      Est $232,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Poinsette Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1608 Poinsette Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zelda Mayers CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

  • /36

    $179,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1905 Spring St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,148

    Last Listing Agent Richard Fletcher North Eastern Group Realty

    1905 Spring St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /24

      Est $244,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Spring St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1620 Spring St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Affholter CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

  • /3

    $15,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1306/ 1310 Burgess St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $68,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Stone CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    1306/ 1310 Burgess St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /30

      Est $209,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Schilling Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1627 Schilling Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leandra Lee CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

  • /26

    $272,900

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1819 Clifty Pkwy, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,074

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Gerardot Gerardot Realty, Inc.

    1819 Clifty Pkwy, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /23

      Est $193,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Emerson Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1621 Emerson Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Broden Birk CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

  • /36

    $162,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1712 High St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,535

    Last Listing Agent Mary Douglass The Douglass Home Team, LLC

    1712 High St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /18

      Est $203,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      1619 Cherokee Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1619 Cherokee Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRANDI OTT American Dream Team Real Estate Brokers

  • /36

    $599,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2199 Kroemer Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,845

    Last Listing Agent Robert Watson North Eastern Group Realty

    2199 Kroemer Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    • /36

      Est $185,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      1623 Cherokee Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1623 Cherokee Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,500
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Didier Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home