583

Recently Sold Homes in 46835

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $349,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9613 Shellbrook Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,256

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Christlieb F.C. Tucker Fort Wayne

    9613 Shellbrook Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /34

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6908 Hillsboro Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,331

    Last Listing Agent George Raptis Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    6908 Hillsboro Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /32

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    8109 Tewksbury Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,986

    Last Listing Agent Joel Griebel Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    8109 Tewksbury Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /35

    $208,000

    Sold Jun 01, 2025

    6632 Salge Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,835

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Maddox North Eastern Group Realty

    6632 Salge Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /20

    $342,435

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    6926 Jerome Park Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Belmont Woods

    6926 Jerome Park Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4724 Hartford Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,852

    Last Listing Agent Linda Williams Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    4724 Hartford Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $329,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    11122 Oaklynn Reserve Blvd, Milan Township, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Urschel CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    11122 Oaklynn Reserve Blvd, Milan Township, IN 46835
  • /30

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6911 Cherbourg Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,337

    Last Listing Agent Austin Freiburger eXp Realty, LLC

    6911 Cherbourg Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /35

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6309 Arnel Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,316

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Wildman eXp Realty, LLC

    6309 Arnel Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /35

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    10538 Fieldlight Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,841

    Last Listing Agent Jacob McAfee CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    10538 Fieldlight Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /32

    $211,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8301 Lamplighter Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,743

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Bontempo North Eastern Group Realty

    8301 Lamplighter Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /28

    $230,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4734 Willow Brook Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,403

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Cole CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    4734 Willow Brook Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /24

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5002 Wheaton Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,845

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Hege Uptown Realty Group

    5002 Wheaton Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /35

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4831 Woodford Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,696

    Last Listing Agent Tim Green Sterling Realty Advisors

    4831 Woodford Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /32

    $232,400

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    7416 Charlesbury Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,790

7416 Charlesbury Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /31

    $301,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4221 Thorngate Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,605

    Last Listing Agent Dale Johnson CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    4221 Thorngate Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    7219 Putt Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,033

    Last Listing Agent BRANDI OTT American Dream Team Real Estate Brokers

    7219 Putt Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /30

    $294,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    9530 Mill Ridge Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,826

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Donahue CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    9530 Mill Ridge Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /31

    $169,125

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4724 Ashland Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,683

    Last Listing Agent Tim McCulloch Scheerer McCulloch Real Estate

    4724 Ashland Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /18

    $206,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8020 Carnovan Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,574

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Shively Pinnacle Group Real Estate Services

    8020 Carnovan Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /15

    $229,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    8029 Pebble Creek Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,369

    Last Listing Agent Corey Malcolm RE/MAX Results

    8029 Pebble Creek Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /35

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8005 Mackinac Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,235

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Baker Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    8005 Mackinac Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $262,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5521 Myanna Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,124

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Reinking Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    5521 Myanna Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /12

    $195,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    6914 Bradford Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,109

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Rhea P&A World Properties Internati

    6914 Bradford Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /15

    $199,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5329 Ashland Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,338

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Jennings Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    5329 Ashland Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /23

    $258,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5725 Arlington Pkwy N, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,945

    Last Listing Agent Karen Tuggle-Dize Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    5725 Arlington Pkwy N, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5715 Chilako Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,729

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Sheckler Keller Williams Realty Group

    5715 Chilako Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /28

    $190,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5326 Ashland Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,240

    Last Listing Agent Alan Scherer North Eastern Group Realty

    5326 Ashland Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /32

    $254,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6926 Saxton Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,470

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Cheviron eXp Realty, LLC

    6926 Saxton Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /3

    $230,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3849 Pebble Creek Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $605,263 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 685 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Sommer CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    3849 Pebble Creek Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /27

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    9421 Mill Ridge Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,719

    Last Listing Agent Elle Hinton Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    9421 Mill Ridge Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /28

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    7410 Diane Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,628

    Last Listing Agent Dave McDaniel RE/MAX Results

    7410 Diane Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6831 Rosner Crossing, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Burns Keller Williams Realty Group

    6831 Rosner Crossing, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $439,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9529 Skipjack Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,068

    Last Listing Agent Edmond Jemison CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    9529 Skipjack Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $705,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5510 Pine Oak Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,180

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Crooks Keller Williams Realty Group

    5510 Pine Oak Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /35

    $1,349,374

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    9350 Notestine Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,106,455

    Last Listing Agent Manish Sharma Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    9350 Notestine Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /34

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9336 Robin Meadow Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,603

    Last Listing Agent Ian Maxwell CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    9336 Robin Meadow Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /23

    $322,875

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5622 Sawmill Woods Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,298

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Ness Ness Bros. Realtors & Auctione

    5622 Sawmill Woods Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /23

    $135,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4621 Dutchess Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,558

    Last Listing Agent Randy Harvey Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    4621 Dutchess Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $272,400

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5517 Rothermere Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,052

    Last Listing Agent Lara Teague North Eastern Group Realty

    5517 Rothermere Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home