583

Recently Sold Homes in 46835

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $369,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6751 Coldstream Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,846

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Stinson North Eastern Group Realty

    6751 Coldstream Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $268,400

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6115 Chicory Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,624

    Last Listing Agent Jack Fitzgerald eXp Realty, LLC

    6115 Chicory Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /22

    $299,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7862 Aniline Trail, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Trader's Trace

    7862 Aniline Trail, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /31

    $349,900

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    10251 Fieldlight Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,421

    Last Listing Agent Linda James Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    10251 Fieldlight Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /22

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    10155 Douglass Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,733

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Holtsclaw CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    10155 Douglass Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /19

    $172,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5522 Thornbriar Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,823

    Last Listing Agent Jami Barker RE/MAX Results

    5522 Thornbriar Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /30

    $255,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    7510 Sunderland Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,720

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Beckstedt Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    7510 Sunderland Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /31

    $300,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    4803 Oak Creek Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,955

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Evelo Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    4803 Oak Creek Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $524,900

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    8423 Cinnabar Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,099

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Wyatt Wyatt Group Realtors

    8423 Cinnabar Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /30

    $239,750

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4619 Rose Hill Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,204

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Christlieb F.C. Tucker Fort Wayne

    4619 Rose Hill Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /15

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    9404 Black Diamond Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,421

    Last Listing Agent Phil Davis Davis Realty Services

    9404 Black Diamond Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /30

    $198,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    5749 Meadowbrook Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,832

    Last Listing Agent Macy McEntee Keller Williams Realty Group

    5749 Meadowbrook Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $259,400

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5415 Cranston Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,091

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Arnold North Eastern Group Realty

    5415 Cranston Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /34

    $155,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4648 Parkerdale Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,176

    Last Listing Agent Raegan Stackhouse Keller Williams Realty Group

    4648 Parkerdale Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /3

    $247,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    7423 Woodsmill Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,516

    Last Listing Agent Matt Motz Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    7423 Woodsmill Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /34

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4623 Kingsbury Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,882

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Clark Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    4623 Kingsbury Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /24

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6017 Sawmill Woods Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,744

    Last Listing Agent Richard Rutledge Trueblood Real Estate, LLC.

    6017 Sawmill Woods Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /34

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7229 Bradford Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,197

    Last Listing Agent Troy Wieland Wieland Real Estate

    7229 Bradford Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $700,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5229 Wyndemere Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,727

    Last Listing Agent George Raptis Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    5229 Wyndemere Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $288,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    8109 Imperial Plaza Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,118

    Last Listing Agent Donna Del Priore CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    8109 Imperial Plaza Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /33

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6931 Hillsboro Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,468

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Braun Estate Advisors LLC

    6931 Hillsboro Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /31

    $244,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4903 Forest Grove Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,425

    Last Listing Agent Josh Allgeier Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    4903 Forest Grove Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /23

    $199,900

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8033 Harrisburg Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,691

    Last Listing Agent Amy Allison CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    8033 Harrisburg Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $268,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7417 Nature Trail Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,233

    Last Listing Agent Justin Walborn Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    7417 Nature Trail Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /35

    $245,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4711 Northwest Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,841

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Anderson CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    4711 Northwest Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7916 Maysfield Hill, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,108

    Last Listing Agent Michael Burt Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    7916 Maysfield Hill, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $245,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    4421 W Shenandoah Cir, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,789

    Last Listing Agent Mary Douglass The Douglass Home Team, LLC

    4421 W Shenandoah Cir, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8146 Easthampton Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,850

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Egts North Eastern Group Realty

    8146 Easthampton Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $306,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5601 Newland Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,939

    Last Listing Agent Scott Jester Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    5601 Newland Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /24

    $186,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    7130 Thamesford Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,821

    Last Listing Agent Brande Ringger Steffen Group

    7130 Thamesford Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $262,500

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4521 Redstone Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,564

    Last Listing Agent JB Langas Hansen Langas, REALTORS & Appraisers

    4521 Redstone Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7104 Tanbark Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,453

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Shine Anthony REALTORS

    7104 Tanbark Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /2

    $184,900

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4210 Crofton Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,629

    Last Listing Agent Cordell Hurse Liberty Group Realty

    4210 Crofton Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /17

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5724 Thornbriar Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,670

    Last Listing Agent Jack May American Dream Team Real Estate Brokers

    5724 Thornbriar Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /29

    $289,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7913 Maysfield Hill, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,284

    Last Listing Agent Stacia Ellington Keller Williams Realty Group

    7913 Maysfield Hill, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /35

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    8622 Alamasa Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,936

    Last Listing Agent Dana Myers CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    8622 Alamasa Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /32

    $318,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    10228 Tirian Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,674

    Last Listing Agent Kedric Koeppe CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    10228 Tirian Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /33

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    7302 Lemmy Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,346

    Last Listing Agent Carrie White RE/MAX Results

    7302 Lemmy Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /30

    $227,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    5918 Gate Tree Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,447

    Last Listing Agent Linda Williams Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    5918 Gate Tree Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /32

    $310,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4811 Innsbruck Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,143

    Last Listing Agent Michael Litchin Litchin Real Estate

    4811 Innsbruck Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home