4,959

Recently Sold Fort Wayne, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $339,900 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1609 Breckenridge Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,809

    Last Listing Agent Val Bartrom Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    1609 Breckenridge Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46845
  • /33

    $182,500 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2001 N Anthony Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46805

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,390

    Last Listing Agent MonTe Stevenson Anthony REALTORS

    2001 N Anthony Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46805
  • /24

    $235,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1331 Spy Run Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46805

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,498

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Morgan-Hamilton Beach Vibes Realty

    1331 Spy Run Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46805
  • /12

    $128,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3420 Mccormick Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,821

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Cruz Jr. eXp Realty, LLC

    3420 Mccormick Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46803
  • /20

    $350,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2915 Sugarmans Trail, Fort Wayne, IN 46804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,961

    Last Listing Agent Chad Metzger Metzger Property Services, LLC

    2915 Sugarmans Trail, Fort Wayne, IN 46804
  • /35

    $692,400 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    12622 Chestnut Passway, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,041

    Last Listing Agent Erin Poiry Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    12622 Chestnut Passway, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
  • /20

    $324,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1485 Radomiro Passage, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,508

    Last Listing Agent Kristine White Vision Realty Group LLC

    1485 Radomiro Passage, Fort Wayne, IN 46845
  • /30

    $258,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1261 W Hamilton Rd N, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,268

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Lancia Lancia Homes and Real Estate

    1261 W Hamilton Rd N, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
  • /36

    $240,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4118 Stillwood Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46815

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,461

    Last Listing Agent Rick Widmann CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    4118 Stillwood Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46815
  • /32

    $250,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2929 Kenbridge Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,684

    Last Listing Agent John-Michael Segyde Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    2929 Kenbridge Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46845
  • /36

    $445,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    1319 Pine Mills Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,432

    Last Listing Agent Ian Barnhart Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    1319 Pine Mills Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46845
  • /36

    $203,900 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5205 Northcrest Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46825

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,159

    Last Listing Agent Lilliana Caro Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    5205 Northcrest Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46825
  • /21

    $243,500 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6417 Cliffside Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,258

    Last Listing Agent Scott Yoder Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    6417 Cliffside Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46845
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1829 Bear Paw Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,177

    Last Listing Agent Carly Miller Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    1829 Bear Paw Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46815
  • /32

    $316,600 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    13969 Diavik Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,000

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Godfrey-Ousley Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    13969 Diavik Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46845
  • /36

    $436,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    11702 Baikal Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,280

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Walborn Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    11702 Baikal Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
  • /36

    $325,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    542 Persimmon Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,446

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Hege Uptown Realty Group

    542 Persimmon Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
  • /36

    $270,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7767 G'Antony Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,894

    Last Listing Agent Charla Sheray Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    7767 G'Antony Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
  • /21

    $386,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1318 Jones St, Fort Wayne, IN 46802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,831

    Last Listing Agent Charity Middleton Noll Team Real Estate

    1318 Jones St, Fort Wayne, IN 46802
  • /31

    $262,890 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    12905 Magnolia Creek Trail, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,489

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kumfer eXp Realty, LLC

    12905 Magnolia Creek Trail, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
  • /27

    $309,900 Sold May 06, 2026

    951 Catesby Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,565

    D.R. Horton Signal Ridge - Estates

    951 Catesby Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
  • /36

    $329,500 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    9304 Deer Trail, Fort Wayne, IN 46804

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,305

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Jones CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    9304 Deer Trail, Fort Wayne, IN 46804
  • /36

    $850,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    169 Anmer Hall, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,888

    Last Listing Agent Brian Kuhns Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    169 Anmer Hall, Fort Wayne, IN 46845
  • /36

    $309,750 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    10703 Oak Crossing, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,640

    Last Listing Agent Andy Eckert Ness Bros. Realtors & Auctione

    10703 Oak Crossing, Fort Wayne, IN 46845
  • /22

    $205,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    933 E Rudisill Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46806

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,737

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hill American Dream Team Real Estate Brokers

    933 E Rudisill Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46806
  • /36

    $435,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8018 Inverness Lakes Trail, Fort Wayne, IN 46804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,446

    Last Listing Agent Renae Kollen American Dream Team Real Estate Brokers

    8018 Inverness Lakes Trail, Fort Wayne, IN 46804
  • /36

    $335,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    8603 Springberry Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,852

    Last Listing Agent Troy Bohrer Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    8603 Springberry Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
  • /2

    $464,900 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    910 W Wayne St, Fort Wayne, IN 46802

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,000

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Steffen Steffen Group

    910 W Wayne St, Fort Wayne, IN 46802
  • /23

    $292,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7029 Nordale Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,524

    Last Listing Agent JR Parent Parent Realty, Inc.

    7029 Nordale Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46804
  • /30

    $652,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2850 Farrah Crossing, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,379

    Last Listing Agent Barketa Kerns Century 21 Circle

    2850 Farrah Crossing, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
  • /5

    $57,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1817 E Pontiac St, Fort Wayne, IN 46803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,903

    Last Listing Agent Paul Ueber Real Hoosier

    1817 E Pontiac St, Fort Wayne, IN 46803
  • /35

    $329,600 Sold May 27, 2025

    8043 Carlie Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,933

    Last Listing Agent Derek Pearson Perfect Location Realty

    8043 Carlie Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
  • /35

    $210,500 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2523 Berkley Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46815

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,535

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Haiflich North Eastern Group Realty

    2523 Berkley Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46815
  • /18

    $304,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1208 Mount Isa Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,435

    Last Listing Agent Haris Karalic F.C. Tucker Fort Wayne

    1208 Mount Isa Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46845
  • /36

    $402,100 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    13209 Arusha Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,117

    Last Listing Agent Riley Heller Heller & Sons, Inc.

    13209 Arusha Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
  • /34

    $229,900 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2911 Dockshire Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,678

    Last Listing Agent Justin Heflin Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    2911 Dockshire Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46804
  • /23

    $298,175 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8014 Lizzy Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Thunderhawk

    8014 Lizzy Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
  • /34

    $492,900 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    13601 Alicante Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,180

    Last Listing Agent Chris O'Connell F.C. Tucker Fort Wayne

    13601 Alicante Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46845
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Dec 20, 2025

    4119 Woodhill Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46804

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,781

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Hege Uptown Realty Group

    4119 Woodhill Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46804
  • /14

    $420,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6163 Liam Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,124

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Recht Century 21 Bradley-Lake Group

    6163 Liam Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home