9,232

Homes in ZIP Code 76106

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $250,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    1512 NE 34th St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom, 1-bath home offering comfort, style, and functionality. Designed with an open-concept layout, this home provides a bright and inviting living space perfect for both everyday living and entertaining.The updated kitchen features elegant quartz countertops, creating a sleek and modern feel while offering plenty of space for cooking and gathering.

    Agent Photo

    Eric Garcia

    eXp Realty LLC

    (817) 616-9618

    1512 NE 34th St, Fort Worth, TX 76106
  • /22

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3917 Mantis St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

    Welcome to this spacious and well-maintained 4-bedroom home in Fort Worth. Thoughtfully designed with flexibility in mind, this residence offers generous living space ideal for a variety of lifestyle needs—including room for remote work, hobbies, or entertaining. Nestled alongside a peaceful greenbelt, the backyard provides added privacy with no direct rear neighbors. The expansive brick patio is

    Agent Photo

    Nick Surguine

    Surge Real Estate

    (682) 367-1352

    3917 Mantis St, Fort Worth, TX 76106
  • /39

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2521 NW 20th St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,828

    Last Listing Agent LaraJane Pugh eXp Realty, LLC

    2521 NW 20th St, Fort Worth, TX 76106
    • /24

      Est $206,409 Not Listed For Sale

      3063 NW 32nd St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3063 NW 32nd St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Montes Aria Luxury Group

  • /3

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 6,751 Sq Ft
    • $258,065 per Acre

    2911 Schadt St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

    Discover the perfect canvas for your next project or custom home! This flat, 0.155-acre (approx. 6,750 sq. ft.) residential lot is situated in the established Morgan Heights subdivision of North Fort Worth. Enjoy the benefits of a paved street with curb-side utilities. Located just minutes from the historic Fort Worth Stockyards, downtown, and major highways, this property offers unbeatable

    Agent Photo

    Garrett Howell

    eXp Realty LLC

    (682) 428-4373

    2911 Schadt St, Fort Worth, TX 76106
  • /11

    Starting at $2,104 Per Month

    • 3 - 4 Beds

    3636 Marine Creek Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76106

    The community includes amenities such as a playground and a dedicated pet park. Branding Iron is located just off Azle Avenue with convenient access to I-820, downtown Fort Worth, nearby shopping and dining, and outdoor recreation at Marine Creek Lake.

    Branding Iron

    (866) 984-9657

    3636 Marine Creek Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76106
  • /25

    $244,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4120 Mantis St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,290

    Last Listing Agent Charles Brown Keller Williams Realty

    4120 Mantis St, Fort Worth, TX 76106
    • /29

      Est $313,708 Not Listed For Sale

      4121 Tiburon St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4121 Tiburon St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luis Fernandez Fathom Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft

    3207 NW 30th St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

    The exterior of this gorgeous home offers a welcoming presence in the neighborhood with its manicured front yard that enhances its curb appeal. The front porch, highlighted by a rich wood-finished ceiling has an inviting first impression and gives the home a warm, refined character that draws you in from the moment you arrive. This traditional home, with architecturally accented ceilings features

    Agent Photo

    Paula Alcala

    Ponderosa &Associates,REALTORS

    (682) 254-4980

    3207 NW 30th St, Fort Worth, TX 76106
  • /91

    Starting at $1,180 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    1852 E Northside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76106

    Surround yourself with the exceptional, and feel content every day. Shelby at Northside is a brand-new studio, one, two, and three-bedroom apartment community near Downtown Fort Worth, Texas, offering the luxury touches you’re looking for in your next home.Pet friendly, resident-oriented, and ideally located – just 2 miles from the Fort Worth Stockyards – Shelby at Northside is your perfect home

    Shelby at Northside

    (817) 398-3311

    1852 E Northside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76106
  • /25

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3300 Ray Simon Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,914

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Salais Fort Worth Focused Real Estate

    3300 Ray Simon Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76106
    • /24

      Est $324,358 Not Listed For Sale

      3732 Venera St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3732 Venera St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Tejeda eXp Realty, LLC

  • /19

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft

    3406 Schwartz Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Fort Worth, Texas, just minutes from the Fort Worth Stockyards and Downtown Fort Worth. Designed with both comfort and functionality in mind, this home features a spacious open-concept layout that is perfect for everyday living and effortless entertaining. The fully upgraded kitchen serves as the centerpiece of the home, complete

    Agent Photo

    Shawn Delgado

    Keller Williams Fort Worth

    (682) 354-5723

    3406 Schwartz Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106
  • /50

    Starting at $1,146 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4307 Old Decatur Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76106

    Providence at Marine Creek Apartment Homes, just minutes from Downtown Fort Worth, the Stockyards, and beautiful Lake Worth. Our community offers black kitchen appliances, nine-foot ceilings, French doors and other expertly designed features. Our residents enjoy taking a dip in our resort-style swimming pool or getting some last minute work done in our on-site business center. Call or text us

    Providence at Marine Creek Apartment Homes

    (817) 601-1791

    4307 Old Decatur Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76106
  • /31

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    3214 NW Loraine St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,477

    Last Listing Agent Santiago Pulido Perla Realty Group, LLC

    3214 NW Loraine St, Fort Worth, TX 76106
    • /24

      Est $344,962 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 NW 22nd St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2801 NW 22nd St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yecica Velazco Elite Real Estate Texas

  • /26

    $365,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft

    2908 Prospect Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106

    Welcome to 2908 Prospect Ave, a beautifully crafted new construction home designed with both style and comfort in mind. This stunning residence features an open-concept floor plan with 10-foot ceilings throughout, creating a bright and spacious atmosphere perfect for modern living. The chef-inspired kitchen is the heart of the home, showcasing a striking quartz waterfall island, custom cabinetry,

    Agent Photo

    Terrence Ratcliff

    Ready Real Estate LLC

    (682) 244-4867

    2908 Prospect Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106
  • /33

    Starting at $1,175 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5050 Azle Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106

    Azora Ranch was designed with your needs as a top priority. Whether you want to enjoy our Dog Park or Dog Washing Station, we’ve got you covered. Not to mention our spacious and comfortable floorplan options. Conveniently located near everything you need in Fort Worth, TX, Azora Ranch is just right for you. Plus, our apartments offer elevated interiors, unique amenities, and excellent resident

    Azora Ranch Apartments

    (817) 369-3294

    5050 Azle Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106
  • /40

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2602 NW 23rd St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,757

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Munoz Salinas Texas Connect Realty LLC

    2602 NW 23rd St, Fort Worth, TX 76106
    • /39

      Est $258,241 Not Listed For Sale

      2521 NW Loraine St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2521 NW Loraine St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Vargas Monument Realty

  • /38

    $265,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft

    2902 Lulu St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

    Completely renovated and move-in ready, this beautiful home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a dedicated office space designed to meet today’s lifestyle needs. The thoughtfully improved floor plan creates an open, functional layout with bright interiors and efficient space planning rarely found in homes of this size. Meticulously renovated from top to bottom, the property features a

    Ana Mazutis eXp Realty LLC

    2902 Lulu St, Fort Worth, TX 76106
  • /35

    Starting at $1,274 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    4450 Marine Creek Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76106

    We invite you to tour Meridian Apartments in Fort Worth, where you’ll find comfort and value beyond your expectations in a conveniently located, peaceful setting. Residents of our gorgeous two and three-bedroom apartments and townhomes have access to various activities and amenities, including a garden-style pool, business center, fitness center, playground, and clubhouse. Your new home awaits –

    The Meridian Apartments

    (682) 900-6765

    4450 Marine Creek Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76106
  • /10

    $134,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2705 NW 34th St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,156

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stephens Ultima Real Estate Services

    2705 NW 34th St, Fort Worth, TX 76106
    • /4

      Est $327,274 Not Listed For Sale

      3004 NW 20th St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3004 NW 20th St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Swift Allison James Estates & Homes

  • /25

    $350,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    3060 Hardy St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

    Introducing a stunning new construction residence, ideally located near the vibrant culture and iconic attractions of the Historic Fort Worth Stockyards. This thoughtfully designed two-story home showcases a contemporary aesthetic throughout, featuring stylish finishes, and a versatile floor plan tailored for today’s lifestyle. Offering the perfect balance of modern living and classic Texas

    Tiffany Becerra Texas Connect Realty, LLC

    3060 Hardy St, Fort Worth, TX 76106
  • /26

    Starting at $949 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    4250 Old Decatur Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76106

    Treat yourself to a spacious 1, 2, 3 or 4 bedroom apartment home in our community. You will be surprised at the affordability of our contemporary styled apartment homes and the inviting grounds & amenities within the community. You have discovered Landings at Marine Creek, a community designed especially for individuals and families who desire a neighborhood experience. Located in Lake Worth ISD.

    Landings at Marine Creek

    (682) 204-7575

    4250 Old Decatur Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76106
  • /25

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3314 N Pecan St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,659

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Bookout Coldwell Banker Realty

    3314 N Pecan St, Fort Worth, TX 76106
    • /15

      Est $339,363 Not Listed For Sale

      2819 NW 21st St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2819 NW 21st St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 130 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marty Gray Real Estate By Pat Gray

  • /10

    $269,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft

    2907 Clinton Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106

    1% to buy down rate!! Welcome to this beautifuly remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-full bathroom perfectly situated in the heart of Fort Worth. Now offered at 269,00 this home delivers exceptional value with stylish updates throughout and is just a 10 minute walk to the historic Fort Worth stockyard. Putting dining, shopping, and entertaining right at your door step. Featuring updated fixture and modern

    Cindy Mendoza Texas Connect Realty LLC

    2907 Clinton Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106
  • /35

    Starting at $1,247 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    5712 Azle Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106

    We are a pet-friendly community, so bring your furry friends with you. Invite friends and loved ones for a refreshing dip in our shimmering swimming pool or a barbecue in the picnic area. The clubhouse with a serving kitchen will offer a casual atmosphere, perfect after a hectic day. Call our friendly office staff today to schedule a tour of Alton Park Apartments in Fort Worth, TX.

    Alton Park Apartments

    (682) 382-9342

    5712 Azle Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106
  • /28

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3009 Columbus Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Cepeda Real Estate FAQ, LLC

    3009 Columbus Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106
    • /10

      Est $221,564 Not Listed For Sale

      3104 N Elm St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3104 N Elm St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Rodriguez Su Kaza Realty, LLC

  • /19

    $290,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft

    2577 NW 22nd St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

    This is a corner lot family home with guest quarters. The main home faces the street and is 3 bedrooms, 2 baths and has side yard entry for 2 car carport. Attached to the carport is storage and a converted space with a bedroom, living room, open space (where a kitchen would make it complete) and a full bath. Then the guest quarters is attached on the side (like a duplex), where there is driveway

    Melissa Fain Regent Realty, LLC

    2577 NW 22nd St, Fort Worth, TX 76106
  • /35

    Starting at $840 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4500 Marine Creek Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76106

    Welcome to Marine Creek Apartment Homes, the premier apartments in Fort Worth, Texas. Featuring spacious one and two bedroom apartment homes, our pet friendly community offers a variety of modern amenities and conveniences to our residents. We also provide close proximity to all the wonderful hot spots found within the Dallas/Fort Worth Metroplex. Our community boasts many features including a

    Marine Creek Apartments

    (682) 708-0236

    4500 Marine Creek Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76106
  • /38

    $249,999 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    3704 N Houston St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,229

3704 N Houston St, Fort Worth, TX 76106
    • /14

      Est $171,768 Not Listed For Sale

      2911 NW 24th St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2911 NW 24th St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Peña Indwell

  • /34

    $319,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft

    3022 Loving Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106

    Spacious 4-bedroom home located in a convenient Fort Worth location. This property offers a functional layout with generous living areas and well-sized bedrooms, providing plenty of space for comfortable living. The large lot presents opportunities for outdoor entertaining, gardening, or future enhancements. Ideally situated with easy access to major highways, stockyards, shopping, dining, and

    Nancy Hernandez RJ Williams & Company RE LLC

    3022 Loving Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106
  • /19

    Starting at $1,397 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    601 Stockyards Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76164

    Upscale casual meets walkability in an energetic and emerging nexus for Fort Worth. As the Republic quickly rises in popularity, our amenities reflect its growing energy and appeal. Lounge in cabanas beside the resort style pool, take in skyline views from the Sky Lounge, or connect with neighbors in vibrant outdoor gathering spaces. Enjoy pickleball matches, game nights, and co working sessions

    The Union at Stockyards

    (682) 343-8063

    601 Stockyards Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76164
  • /23

    $249,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2361 Peak St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,735

    Last Listing Agent Yanira Posada Rendon Realty, LLC

    2361 Peak St, Fort Worth, TX 76106
    • /28

      Est $179,269 Not Listed For Sale

      2559 Glendale Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      2559 Glendale Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Adame Realty Of America, LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home