11,984

Homes in ZIP Code 76112

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $305,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft

    7325 Normandy Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering comfort, style, and functionality throughout. With phenomenal curb appeal, the freshly painted exterior and mature trees create a warm and inviting first impression . Inside, you’ll find a freshly painted interior, all new flooring, and an open-concept layout designed for modern living. The oversized living room is perfect

    Agent Photo

    Vedran Ceric

    The Property Shop

    (682) 338-7559

    7325 Normandy Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /21

    Starting at $700 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    603 King George Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    Tides at Meadowbrook is comfortably nestled near everything that makes Fort Worth, TX such a great place to live. If you’re looking to find your next home contact us today. A charming community of one and two bedroom apartments located near the heart of Fort Worth, TX. Inside these spacious floor plans, you’ll discover cozy interiors complete with all the conveniences you desire. Outside your

    Tides at Meadowbrook

    (682) 516-9465

    603 King George Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /25

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6509 Ellis Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,635

    Last Listing Agent Christian Wallace LKV Realty, LLC

    6509 Ellis Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    • /19

      Est $262,729 Not Listed For Sale

      6209 Ramey Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6209 Ramey Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debra Rice Fathom Realty

  • /2

    $57,000

    • Land
    • 9,321 Sq Ft
    • $266,355 per Acre

    6520 Beaty St, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    WHY THIS LOT IS THE ONE:READY TO GO: A perfectly sized, cleared lot ready for your foundation. THE VIEW: Wake up to serene country vistas every single morning. PRIME LOCATION: Situated just a stone’s throw from I-820, local parks, and major shopping hubs. BUILD TO SUIT: YOUR VISION, REALIZEDWhy buy someone else's old house when you can build your own? Our BUILD TO SUIT option allows you

    Agent Photo

    Gladys Ntaryike

    Epique Realty LLC

    (682) 434-1236

    6520 Beaty St, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /39

    Starting at $899 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5700 Boca Raton Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    Welcome to The Borough, the perfect community you’ve been searching for! Experience the warmth and comfort of our inviting pet-friendly one- and two-bedroom apartments, designed with a sleek and modern aesthetic that complements your daily life. Experience the allure of tasteful living and the convenience of a prime location near dining and entertainment options. Discover the essence of

    The Borough

    (817) 632-3793

    5700 Boca Raton Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /25

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    7258 Brentwood Stair Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,533

    Last Listing Agent Shalove Geter Maximum Real Estate, LLC

    7258 Brentwood Stair Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    • /32

      Est $307,627 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Enoch Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1709 Enoch Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mallory Adams OmniKey Realty, LLC.

  • /2

    $63,500

    • Land
    • 10,193 Sq Ft
    • $271,368 per Acre

    6524 Beaty St, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    Prime opportunity to own a residential lot in the established Handley area of Fort Worth. This approximately 10,000+ sq ft lot offers a great setting for new construction or investment. Located in an existing neighborhood with nearby homes, the property provides convenient access to major roadways, shopping, and schools. Utilities availability to be verified by buyer. No HOA known. Buyer to

    Agent Photo

    Gladys Ntaryike

    Epique Realty LLC

    (682) 222-8357

    6524 Beaty St, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /36

    Starting at $650 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    708 Quail Wood Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    Discover your new home at Caden Apartments, formerly known as Tides Boca Raton North Apartments! Our gated community offers beautifully designed one, two, and three-bedroom apartments crafted with your comfort in mind. Each unit features spacious living areas, wood-style flooring, walk-in closets, and a private patio or balcony, perfect for both relaxation and entertaining. Select residences have

    Caden

    (817) 993-4752

    708 Quail Wood Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /24

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7821 Castillo Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,807

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Viner Redfin Corporation

    7821 Castillo Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    • /29

      Est $391,996 Not Listed For Sale

      1724 Deauville Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1724 Deauville Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack Young RE/MAX

  • /26

    $259,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft

    6028 Truman Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    Offered for the first time since its original construction, 6028 Truman Drive presents a rare opportunity to own a thoughtfully maintained residence with a rich sense of continuity and pride of ownership. Built in 1964 and carefully preserved by a single owner, this one-story home reflects decades of attentive care, ongoing updates, and a commitment to preserving its enduring character while

    Heath Hartman Redfin Corporation

    6028 Truman Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /29

    Starting at $1,124 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    6130 Oakland Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    Elevated to cater to your unique sense of style, our newly redesigned one and two-bedroom apartments offer a modern interior, adorned with sleek vinyl flooring. Experience the cozy ambience of a living room featuring a charming fireplace and indulge in the convenience of a fully equipped kitchen. Discover the luxury of ample closet space, allowing you to effortlessly organize your belongings.

    Casa Villas

    (817) 518-1623

    6130 Oakland Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /33

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2200 Grandview Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,929

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Spurrier Keller Williams Realty

    2200 Grandview Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    • /30

      Est $202,603 Not Listed For Sale

      6313 Purington Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6313 Purington Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Martz Newfound Real Estate

  • /40

    $315,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft

    5517 Chimney Rock Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    This spacious single story home offers over 2,000 square feet of comfortable living on a generous quarter acre lot in a convenient Fort Worth location. The inviting living room features exposed beams and a brick wood burning fireplace that creates a warm and welcoming focal point. Laminate flooring flows through the main areas, adding both style and easy maintenance. The kitchen is well equipped

    Chandler Crouch Chandler Crouch, REALTORS

    5517 Chimney Rock Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /40

    Starting at $945 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1401 Morrison Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    This stunning lifestyle hosts a pet-friendly community with large inviting floor plans, high-end amenities, and great apartment features* - just 20 minutes from Downtown Fort Worth and so much more! Our one and two bedroom apartments are for rent in East Fort Worth, Texas, come equipped with all of the amenities you need combined with exceptional community features you’ll love. Conveniently

    Tuscany Apartments

    (817) 968-3576

    1401 Morrison Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /26

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2108 San Jose Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,576

    Last Listing Agent Peter Loudis Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2108 San Jose Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    • /16

      Est $269,191 Not Listed For Sale

      2617 Carten St, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2617 Carten St, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mohamed Abdelaziz DST Real Estate Services

  • /26

    $265,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft

    1954 Mims St, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    Positioned in an established Fort Worth neighborhood, 1954 Mims Street presents a compelling opportunity for buyers seeking a well-located home with strong rental appeal and everyday livability. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,697 square feet, this two-story residence delivers functional space, outdoor flexibility, and key updates that today’s buyers actively search for in

    Nancy Granby Redfin Corporation

    1954 Mims St, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /35

    Starting at $852

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    6011 Oakland Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    Your new home awaits you at Briella Fort Worth apartments in the beautiful city of Fort Worth, Texas. Our charming and convenient location allows exploring this region with ease. Discover the local dining flair, excellent shopping, and trendy entertainment venues nearby. Everything you need and want is only minutes away for you to indulge.

    Briella Fort Worth

    (682) 516-3413

    6011 Oakland Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /28

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7233 Normandy Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,707

    Last Listing Agent Jovany Valladares Real Broker, LLC

    7233 Normandy Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    • /26

      Est $237,469 Not Listed For Sale

      5716 Truman Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5716 Truman Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hewitt Real Broker, LLC

  • /25

    $269,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft

    1721 Meadowlane Terrace, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    This stunning, fully updated home offers modern living at its finest in a highway convenient location. Completely refreshed from top to bottom, the interior boasts beautiful finishes, upgraded systems, and a bright layout that's perfect for entertaining. The highlight of the home is the expansive living space featuring two spacious living rooms connected by a dramatic see through fireplace. The

    Matt Rowntree Grandmarq Real Estate Services

    1721 Meadowlane Terrace, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /20

    Starting at $800 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5416 Boca Raton Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    Falcon Ridge

    (682) 225-8765

    5416 Boca Raton Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /22

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    7324 Vanessa Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,656

    Last Listing Agent Loc Truong Universal Realty, Inc

    7324 Vanessa Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    • /33

      Est $266,877 Not Listed For Sale

      5329 Windowmere St, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      5329 Windowmere St, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Bomar Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /23

    $285,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft

    5608 King Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    Welcome Home! 3 Bed 2 Bath well maintained 2020 build located in a cul-de-sac. Home features an extended driveway leading to the backyard of the house, ensuring ample parking. Step in, you will find elegant, boxed ceilings, ceramic tile throughout all the main areas, enhancing both style and functionality. Kitchen features granite countertops, complemented by an oversized island perfect for

    Mariela Borjon Su Kaza Realty, LLC

    5608 King Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /24

    Starting at $899 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    2100 E Loop 820, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    Welcome to The Flats at Brentwood—just 15 minutes from Downtown Fort Worth. Our two- and three-bedroom apartments and townhomes feature walk-in closets, open layouts, and private patios/balconies*. Enjoy all-inclusive living with utilities included plus amenities like a sparkling pool, fitness center, and picnic area with BBQs. With nearby parks and lakeside recreation, Brentwood offers comfort,

    Flats at Brentwood

    (817) 631-5773

    2100 E Loop 820, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /27

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6521 Truman Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,247

    Last Listing Agent Janeth Leal Orchard Brokerage

    6521 Truman Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    • /28

      Est $296,368 Not Listed For Sale

      5108 Cliffview Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5108 Cliffview Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Becerra Texas Connect Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $379,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft

    1525 Jenson Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    Are y'all ready to time travel?? MCM lovers rejoice! 1525 Jenson is just fabulous in every way. From the funky cool exterior with period appropriate paint colors to the insane basically untouched interior to the backyard with all the Palm Springs vibes! When you enter the home, you are immediately wrapped in warmth with the dramatic wood double doors and formal foyer. From there, you can go to

    Noelle Slater TDT Realtors

    1525 Jenson Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /19

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5510 Boca Raton Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    Welcome to 5510 Boca Raton #431 in Fort Worth, TX! This modern 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom house boasts stylish finishes and stainless steel appliances. Enjoy the cozy ambiance of the marble fireplace and the convenience of decorative lighting throughout. Step outside onto your private balcony and take in the serene surroundings. Located near Woodhaven Country Club and just 10 minutes from TCU, this

    (940) 220-4508

    5510 Boca Raton Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /7

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7344 Monterrey Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,840

    Last Listing Agent Dominque Cooper NB Elite Realty

    7344 Monterrey Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    • /20

      Est $338,239 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Crooked Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1609 Crooked Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Fain Regent Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $295,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft

    6525 Willow Oak Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    Welcome to 6525 Willow Oak Court—situated on a desirable corner lot, this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home blends comfort, style, and convenience in a quiet, gated Fort Worth community. The property features well-maintained landscaping that enhances its curb appeal, while mature trees and a charming front porch create a warm and inviting first impression from the moment you arrive.

    Claudia van Zalingen Ponderosa &Associates,REALTORS

    6525 Willow Oak Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /25

    Starting at $625 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    5400 Boca Raton Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    Come and explore Tides at 5400 in beautiful Fort Worth, Texas. With easy access to I-60, getting where you need to be will never be a hassle. You can visit the many local shops, eateries, and entertainment venues close by, and if you are an outdoor enthusiast, visit one of the many nearby parks! When it comes to luxury coastal living in Tarrant County, Tides at 5400 offers the ideal combination

    Chapman

    (682) 297-6602

    5400 Boca Raton Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /19

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2701 Forest Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,452

    Last Listing Agent Susie Martinez Rendon Realty, LLC

    2701 Forest Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    • /35

      Est $273,853 Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Weiler Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1730 Weiler Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kaylee Cox R Campbell Realty LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home