9,047

Homes in ZIP Code 76114

Section Image
  • /30

    $399,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft

    5747 Waddell St, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    Beautiful new construction home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 1 half bath. This home offers an open-concept layout with high ceilings, decorative beams, and abundant natural light throughout. Elegant marble-look tile flooring runs throughout the entire home, providing a modern and cohesive feel. The spacious living area features a sleek fireplace with a custom accent wall, creating

    Santiago Pulido Perla Realty Group, LLC

    5747 Waddell St, Fort Worth, TX 76114
  • /35

    Starting at $999 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2500 Washington Ave, Sansom Park, TX 76114

    Life after 55 should be full, fun, and free from worry and stress. That’s the point of living at Sansom Pointe! Our modern and affordable 55+ community for seniors in the Fort Worth, TX area was designed for living beautifully. Thoughtful conveniences such as elevators, easy trash disposal, and package delivery are all available without ever having to leave the lobby doors. Don’t miss out on all

    Sansom Pointe Senior

    (682) 204-7254

    2500 Washington Ave, Sansom Park, TX 76114
  • /29

    $414,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3411 Biway St, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,943

    Last Listing Agent Santiago Pulido Perla Realty Group, LLC

    3411 Biway St, Fort Worth, TX 76114
    • /32

      Est $265,998 Not Listed For Sale

      4630 Ohio Garden Rd, River Oaks, TX 76114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4630 Ohio Garden Rd, River Oaks, TX 76114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gaby Duran Monument Realty

  • /38

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    1310 Yale St, River Oaks, TX 76114

    Beautiful and luxurious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of River Oaks! You'll appreciate the curb appeal with the lovely brick and stone exterior and front porch for enjoying your morning coffee. Inside, you're greeted by high ceilings, wood-look tile flooring, and an open floor plan with kitchen overlooking the spacious living and dining area. The kitchen features crisp white cabinetry,

    Megan Phelps Phelps Realty Group, LLC

    1310 Yale St, River Oaks, TX 76114
  • /2

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6152 River Pointe Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    COMING SOON! This home is scheduled to be ready for viewing on May 19, 2026. You can still apply and reserve this home until it is ready for an in-person tour. Contact us today for more details on our pre-leasing process. Welcome to this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home for rent in Fort worth featuring inviting living areas ready for your personal touch. The kitchen is equipped with an

    (682) 900-6965

    6152 River Pointe Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76114
  • /39

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5401 Odom Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,549

    Last Listing Agent robert hart Hart of Texas

    5401 Odom Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76114
    • /40

      Est $1,321,911 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Wyndham Crest, Westworth Village, TX 76114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      440 Wyndham Crest, Westworth Village, TX 76114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ida Duwe-Olsen Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /37

    $352,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    5512 Korth St, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    Fully remodeled and thoughtfully redesigned, this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of modern style and everyday comfort. The open-concept layout creates a bright and spacious living area that flows seamlessly into the beautifully updated island kitchen, featuring sleek countertops, modern cabinetry, and stylish hardware and finishes throughout. Designed with entertaining

    Valerie Lopez Perla Realty Group, LLC

    5512 Korth St, Fort Worth, TX 76114
  • /10

    Starting at $875 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5750 Sam Calloway Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    Come see how Calloway Place Apartments is the perfect place for your new home! Our community is located in Fort Worth near the NAS Joint Reserve Base Forth Worth in the sought after Castleberry School District. There is an abundance of nearby shopping creating easy travel for running errands or dining with friends and the Trinity River trails are a short walk away for those who choose to bask in

    CALLOWAY PLACE

    (682) 708-9053

    5750 Sam Calloway Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114
  • /12

    $138,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2264 Fritz Allen St, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,540

    Last Listing Agent Julie Cook Green Oaks Realty

    2264 Fritz Allen St, Fort Worth, TX 76114
    • /33

      Est $345,429 Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Churchill Rd, River Oaks, TX 76114

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1229 Churchill Rd, River Oaks, TX 76114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Tillman Central Metro Realty

  • /36

    $349,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    5000 Circle Ridge Dr W, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    Discover the charm and character of this beautifully preserved Mid-Century home nestled on nearly an acre in the heart of Fort Worth. Situated on a private .87-acre this rare gem offers the perfect blend of timeless design, modern updates, and peaceful surroundings, just minutes from the city’s most desirable destinations. Step inside to an oversized living room featuring a cozy wood-burning

    Edith Durm Keller Williams Realty-FM

    5000 Circle Ridge Dr W, Fort Worth, TX 76114
  • /20

    $999 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2900 La Junta St Unit 1222, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    Property Id: 2482331Looking for an affordable, spacious apartment near downtown Fort Worth without sacrificing convenience? This hidden gem in Sansom Park puts you just minutes from the heart of the city while offering unbeatable value and space you won’t find elsewhere.Prime Location with Easy Highway AccessEnjoy seamless connectivity with quick access to:I-35W &

    (682) 357-7436

    2900 La Junta St Unit 1222, Fort Worth, TX 76114
  • /8

    $119,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5508 Terrace Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,692

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Monroe Welcome Home Residential, PLLC

    5508 Terrace Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76114
    • /20

      $219,654 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      821 Schilder Dr, River Oaks, TX 76114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      821 Schilder Dr, River Oaks, TX 76114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 226 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Martz Newfound Real Estate

  • /39

    $327,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft

    817 Stamps Ave, Fort Worth, TX NULL

    Ideally located less than 10 miles from downtown Fort Worth, this brand-new 2025 half duplex offers modern design and a thoughtfully planned layout. The main level features an open-concept living space that seamlessly connects the living room, dining area, and kitchen—creating a comfortable setting for both everyday living and entertaining. The primary bedroom is tucked away in the corner of the

    Daisy Gonzalez Compass RE Texas , LLC

    817 Stamps Ave, Fort Worth, TX NULL
  • /37

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5204 Slate St, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    Modern, fresh, 2024 built half duplex available for lease in the excellent location of Fort Worth's River District. The proximity to the hospital district and the dining, shopping and nightlife that downtown Fort Worth have to offer make this an ideal place to call home. The first level features an open living, dining and kitchen area with two car garage entry access. Granite countertops,

    Lauren Kovar Pioneer DFW Realty, LLC

    5204 Slate St, Fort Worth, TX 76114
  • /24

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5403 Scoggins St, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,107

    Last Listing Agent Santiago Pulido Perla Realty Group, LLC

    5403 Scoggins St, Fort Worth, TX 76114
    • /6

      Est $288,717 Not Listed For Sale

      129 S Roberts Cut Off Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      129 S Roberts Cut Off Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Litzie Castillo Realty Of America, LLC

  • /33

    $379,900 Open Fri 4PM - 6PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft

    5507 Graham St, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    Welcome to this stunning brand new construction home by Ashlyn Homes, located in the growing Sansom Park community. This thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers modern finishes, an open concept layout, and quality craftsmanship throughout. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space, creating the perfect setting for entertaining and everyday living. The

    Cindy Munoz Salinas Texas Connect Realty LLC

    5507 Graham St, Fort Worth, TX 76114
  • /7

    $1,950

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1805 Brook Hollow Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    Wow! Great neighborhood with large back yard on quiet street. Remodeled kitchen with granite countertop and new appliances. Very nice 3 bedroom 1 bath ready to move in.Electronic payment via Zelle 1-year lease Credit Review No-late pay No evictions Proof of Renter's Insurance 1 Dog (40 lb limit) + 1 Cat allowed (larger dogs considered on case-by-case basis)

    1805 Brook Hollow Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76114
  • /27

    $189,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    985 Roaring Springs Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,780

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Donalson Williams Trew Real Estate

    985 Roaring Springs Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114
    • /13

      Est $280,663 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Roberts Cut Off Rd, River Oaks, TX 76114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1515 Roberts Cut Off Rd, River Oaks, TX 76114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kate Asay Asay Group Real Estate

  • /37

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,241 Sq Ft

    5517 Volder Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    Beautifully updated while keeping its original character, this home offers a rare combination of style, functionality, and move-in-ready convenience in one of Fort Worth’s most charming neighborhoods. This updated Fort Worth home is full of thoughtful improvements throughout. With 3 comfortable bedrooms and 1 completely remodeled bathroom, the layout feels bright, open, and inviting thanks to the

    Sloan Yorek Compass RE Texas, LLC

    5517 Volder Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76114
  • /20

    $3,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,116 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    237 Athenia Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    Welcome to your brand new home in one of Fort Worth's River District! Nestled in the vibrant River District, thisstunning townhome offers contemporary living at its finest. Step into a spacious open-concept layout, featuring sleekfinishes and abundant natural light throughout. Impress your guests with a gourmet kitchen equipped with stainlesssteel appliances and ample cabinet space

    David Chicotsky Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    237 Athenia Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76114
  • /40

    $1,400,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    140 Pineland Place, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,369,277

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Decker The Ashton Agency

    140 Pineland Place, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /32

      Est $297,903 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Roberts Cut Off Rd, River Oaks, TX 76114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1507 Roberts Cut Off Rd, River Oaks, TX 76114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Parnell

  • /30

    $335,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    137 Merritt St, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    Welcome to this beautifully updated home located in Fort Worth’s highly desirable River District—a vibrant, up-and-coming neighborhood that perfectly blends modern urban living with outdoor recreation. Just minutes from downtown Fort Worth, this community offers a dynamic lifestyle surrounded by trendy restaurants, local shops, and the scenic Trinity River walking and biking trails. Step inside

    Jonathan Bell League Real Estate

    137 Merritt St, Fort Worth, TX 76114
  • /16

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5601 N Schilder Dr, River Oaks, TX 76114

    Treasure your time in the charming abode located at 5601 N. Schilder Drive, nestled in the serene neighborhood of River Oaks, TX 76114. This delightful 3-bedroom home beckons with its warm embrace, promising a haven of comfort and style. Step inside to discover gleaming hardwood floors that flow seamlessly throughout, adding an elegant touch to every room. The spacious full bath is designed for

    5601 N Schilder Dr, River Oaks, TX 76114
  • /35

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5833 Trigg Dr, Westworth Village, TX 76114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,979

    Last Listing Agent William Mullen 6th Ave Homes

    5833 Trigg Dr, Westworth Village, TX 76114
    • /24

      Est $210,866 Not Listed For Sale

      4417 Lawrence Rd, River Oaks, TX 76114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4417 Lawrence Rd, River Oaks, TX 76114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

  • /29

    $339,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft

    5717 S Wells Cir, Westworth Village, TX 76114

    Darling home walking distance to Burton Hill Elementary situated on a quiet street. With four bedrooms and an additional flex space that makes a perfect office, this house has a wonderful versatile layout for any buyer. Enjoy the large kitchen and open layout inside and the large backyard with plenty of room for a pool and extended patio. Completely taken to the studs in 2018, this home has been

    Malorie Moran Nielsen Burt Ladner Real Estate LLC

    5717 S Wells Cir, Westworth Village, TX 76114
  • /6

    $1,425 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    117 Priddy Ln Unit 213, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    The Palmer is a modern apartment community designed for those seeking a relaxed and elevated living experience with close proximity to the Trinity River Trail System and a multitude of urban amenities. This boutique apartment community consists of studio, one, and two-bedroom apartments in Fort Worth’s River District. The residences feature modern finishes and technology-based amenities to

    Taylor Farden Magnolia Property Company

    117 Priddy Ln Unit 213, Fort Worth, TX 76114
  • /40

    $199,817 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1131 Roaring Springs Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,572

    Last Listing Agent David Pannell Cities

    1131 Roaring Springs Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114
    • /26

      Est $224,583 Not Listed For Sale

      4832 Ohio Garden Rd, River Oaks, TX 76114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4832 Ohio Garden Rd, River Oaks, TX 76114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lilliana Kemp Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /16

    $325,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    5716 N Wells Cir, Westworth Village, TX 76114

    Welcome to this delightful vintage Westworth Village home that has been lovingly cared for by only two owners and is now ready for its next family to make lasting memories. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this home blends timeless character with thoughtful modern updates. Inside, you’ll find much of the home’s original charm, including beautiful hardwood flooring in the living room,

    Amanda Collins 1st Choice Real Estate

    5716 N Wells Cir, Westworth Village, TX 76114
  • /11

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    904 Isbell Rd Unit 202, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    904 Isbell Rd Unit 202, Fort Worth, TX 76114
  • /28

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2026

    660 Schieme St, River Oaks, TX 76114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,645

    Last Listing Agent John Alvarez REKonnection, LLC

    660 Schieme St, River Oaks, TX 76114
    • /5

      Est $261,438 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Long Ave, River Oaks, TX 76114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1108 Long Ave, River Oaks, TX 76114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 244 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Sneed Destiny Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home