9,047

Homes in ZIP Code 76114

Section Image
  • /15

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5524 Dartmouth Ave, River Oaks, TX 76114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,060

    Last Listing Agent Diane Sullivan Diane Sullivan Realty

    5524 Dartmouth Ave, River Oaks, TX 76114
    • /38

      Est $216,424 Not Listed For Sale

      4849 Sherwood Dr, River Oaks, TX 76114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4849 Sherwood Dr, River Oaks, TX 76114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Martha Cox Morgan Realty Team

  • /12

    $150,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft

    262 Palmetto Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    Fresh and clean waiting for YOU. Kitchen open to living for great entertaining opportunities. Split bedrooms for privacy. Large backyard. Detached garage plus carport. Foundation work needed. Quotes in documents. Cash or FHA203k loan only.

    Edwena Potter Keller Williams Realty-FM

    262 Palmetto Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76114
  • /37

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    4715 White Oak Ln, River Oaks, TX 76114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,341

    Last Listing Agent Raleigh Green Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    4715 White Oak Ln, River Oaks, TX 76114
    • /30

      Est $357,499 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Pecan Dr, Westworth Village, TX 76114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      203 Pecan Dr, Westworth Village, TX 76114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Juan Quinones Keller Williams Realty

  • /7

    $130,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $433,333 per Acre

    5840 Calloway St, Sansom Park, TX 76114

    This property is conveniently located with easy access to I-820 and TX-199. This is a beautiful lot, ideally suited for residential use. It is situated on a corner and has a perfect rectangular shape, which enhances its usability and appeal. Additionally, the rear portion of the lot borders a commercial area, making it a desirable location for potential future use as offices, medical facilities,

    Mia Seo Grand DFW Realty

    5840 Calloway St, Sansom Park, TX 76114
  • /40

    $1,095,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6028 Bridgecreek Way, Westworth Village, TX 76114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,057,744

    Last Listing Agent Sara Keleher Compass RE Texas, LLC

    6028 Bridgecreek Way, Westworth Village, TX 76114
    • /34

      Est $404,608 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Merritt St, River Oaks, TX 76114

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      715 Merritt St, River Oaks, TX 76114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Feltman Ebby Halliday

  • /40

    $394,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft

    5529 Fursman Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    A FOUR bedroom home in Burton Hill that has it all — style for days, spacious yard, bespoke outdoor entertaining area. This beautifully updated mid-century home situated on a large corner lot in the desirable Burton Hill area just down the road from Shady Oaks CC. Located a quick two-minute walk from the highly rated Burton Hill Elementary and six-minute walk to the newly updated Oak Forest

    Graham Brizendine Graham Brizendine

    5529 Fursman Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76114
  • /2

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    308 Palmetto Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    • Land
    • 11,064 Sq Ft
    • $531,496 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Jimenez Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    308 Palmetto Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76114
    • /17

      Est $225,120 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Roberts Cut Off Rd, River Oaks, TX 76114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      401 Roberts Cut Off Rd, River Oaks, TX 76114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Kerby Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /31

    $599,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft

    305 Sunset Ln Unit 103, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    $4,500 in closing costs offered by preferred lender - contact listing agent for more details!Say hello to the Beaumont, a gorgeous two-story home by award-winning Windmiller Homes, right in the heart of Fort Worth’s River District. With 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 10’ ceilings, this home has the perfect mix of space, style, and comfort. You’ll love the open floor plan, wood floors, and

    Jenevieve Croall Jlux Homes & Co

    305 Sunset Ln Unit 103, Fort Worth, TX 76114
  • /12

    $224,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1027 Roaring Springs Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,741

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Brewer Brewer Capital Inc

    1027 Roaring Springs Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114
    • /14

      Est $329,136 Not Listed For Sale

      5857 Pollard Dr, Westworth Village, TX 76114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5857 Pollard Dr, Westworth Village, TX 76114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zach Overturf Panther City Real Estate

  • /2

    $228,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    5833 Pollard Dr, Westworth Village, TX 76114

    NEW opportunity to build your new dream custom home in the highly desirable City of West Worth Village Tx.Peaceful and convenient located 5833 Pollard Dr in desirable neighborhood. This charming property features 3 bedrooms and 1 full bathrooms along with oak floors throughout. Original character open living room perfect for entertainment bedrooms are generously sized.This Property is

    Jim Glynn JG Real Estate, LLC

    5833 Pollard Dr, Westworth Village, TX 76114
  • /36

    $242,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5836 Aton Ave, Westworth Village, TX 76114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,879

    Last Listing Agent John Staab Motive Real Estate Group

    5836 Aton Ave, Westworth Village, TX 76114
    • /35

      Est $254,043 Not Listed For Sale

      760 River Garden Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      760 River Garden Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Annette Caldwell Avalon Real Estate, LLC

  • /31

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    4901 Circle Ridge Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    The seller of this property is Michael A. Livens, a court appointed receiver. Melody Stovall, Vice President, at Rattikin Title Company, 3908 Interstate 20 West, Arlington, TX 76017, 817-478-6100, mdixon@RattikinTitle.com. All information needs to be verified and confirmed by the buyer. This fantastic home sits on approximately 2.46 acres and is within minutes from downtown Fort Worth,

    Gene Livens Livens and Associates

    4901 Circle Ridge Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76114
  • /38

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5600 Durham Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,209

    Last Listing Agent Lea Gonzalez LPT Realty, LLC

    5600 Durham Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76114
    • /28

      Est $242,794 Not Listed For Sale

      1744 Hillside Dr, River Oaks, TX 76114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1744 Hillside Dr, River Oaks, TX 76114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Schultz Great Western Realty

  • /2

    $185,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 8,015 Sq Ft
    • $1,005,435 per Acre

    424 Sunset Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    One of the few remaining River District opportunities available. Great location near Trinity Hike and Bike trails, and major residential development area. Site is zoned for townhome use, and it is platted as one lot. Excellent location with proven investment potential. Also would consider bundling this site with some others for a larger parcel deal for a total of up to six sites including one

    Janet Bishop Village Homes

    424 Sunset Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76114
  • /26

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1704 Brook Hollow Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,181

    Last Listing Agent Michael Farah Farah Real Estate

    1704 Brook Hollow Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76114
    • /37

      Est $580,996 Not Listed For Sale

      5321 Deavers Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5321 Deavers Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Devon Reyes League Real Estate

  • /34

    $459,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft

    5401 Durham Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    Discover this stylish mid-century home on a large corner lot shaded by a magnificent Bur Oak that creates a beautiful canopy over the property. An electric privacy gate welcomes you to a backyard designed for relaxing and entertaining, featuring a pool, campfire pit, and space for BBQs. Inside, the 3-bedroom, 2-bath layout offers hardwood floors, fresh paint, updated light fixtures, and living

    Sean Hassard TK Realty

    5401 Durham Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76114
  • /2

    $547,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5825 Pollard Dr, Westworth Village, TX 76114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,292

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hamilton Kelly Burt Ladner Real Estate LLC

    5825 Pollard Dr, Westworth Village, TX 76114
    • /20

      Est $336,623 Not Listed For Sale

      5213 Park Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5213 Park Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Johnson eXp Realty, LLC

  • /14

    $509,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft

    344 Nursery Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    Want to live and play in the most interesting part of town? Choose to live in Trinity Grove in the River District by Village Homes. New luxury townhomes steps from the Trinity River Hike and Bike Trail, walk to restaurants, enjoy the close proximity to the Cultural District museums and shopping, and minutes from downtown Fort Worth are available now for presale, and buyers who get in early may

    Janet Bishop Village Homes

    344 Nursery Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76114
  • /2

    $449,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    117 Pineland Place, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    • Land
    • 8,058 Sq Ft
    • $2,429,730 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,409

    Last Listing Agent John Giordano Compass RE Texas, LLC

    117 Pineland Place, Fort Worth, TX 76114
    • /35

      Est $256,173 Not Listed For Sale

      6136 River Cross Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6136 River Cross Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Langley The Bauer Group, LLC

  • /10

    $215,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    1451 Greenbrier Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    Cozy 3 bedroom, 1 bath completely remodeled with new windows, new water heater, new flooring, new paint.

    Diane Sullivan Diane Sullivan Realty

    1451 Greenbrier Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76114
  • /2

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5840 Straley Ave, Westworth Village, TX 76114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,046

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Oshel All City

    5840 Straley Ave, Westworth Village, TX 76114
    • /20

      Est $238,151 Not Listed For Sale

      5525 Odom Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5525 Odom Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 185 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Collins 1st Choice Real Estate

  • /40

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft

    109 Crossroads Cir, Westworth Village, TX 76114

    This well-maintained townhome in the gated Crossroads community offers a long list of updates, including new hand-scraped hardwood flooring throughout, in-glass blinds added to the French doors upstairs and downstairs, updated landscaping with all new sod, new cabinetry and hardware in the laundry room, upper cabinets added in the bathrooms, and floor-to-ceiling built-ins in the upstairs second

    Lisa Templeton Prime Realty, LLC

    109 Crossroads Cir, Westworth Village, TX 76114
  • /30

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1617 Montrose Dr, River Oaks, TX 76114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,968

    Last Listing Agent Jose Berlanga Brazos River Realty, LLC

    1617 Montrose Dr, River Oaks, TX 76114
    • /24

      Est $229,866 Not Listed For Sale

      5021 Langley Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5021 Langley Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

  • /23

    $400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft

    4531 Blackstone Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    Home sits on almost three quarters of an acre, in a quiet, established neighborhood with room for horses (buyer to verify). This 3 bed, 2 bath home features an open floor plan, abundant natural light, eat-in kitchen, and spacious living area. Updates include refinished hardwood floors, remodeled bathrooms, and stainless steel appliances. Property offers two driveways, circular drive, extra-wide

    Carmen Coffman RJ Williams & Company RE LLC

    4531 Blackstone Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76114
  • /31

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2024 Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nastassia Persaud Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    2024 Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114
    • /34

      Est $614,761 Not Listed For Sale

      5829 Carb Dr, Westworth Village, TX 76114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5829 Carb Dr, Westworth Village, TX 76114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Allen Belle Sage

  • /5

    $139,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft

    5002 Scott Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    INCOME-PRODUCING RIVER DISTRICT LAND PLAY Don't just buy land...buy INCOME-PRODUCING land! This 4,879 SF lot in Fort Worth's hottest neighborhood includes a habitable 660 SF rental generating $850-month. THREE WAYS TO WIN: PATH 1 - CASH FLOW: Rent as-is, break even on mortgage, build equity PATH 2 - VALUE-ADD: Invest $12,500, boost rent to $1,200-month, refinance at $205K PATH 3 - ASSEMBLAGE:

    Bobby Minor Elite Real Estate Texas

    5002 Scott Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114
  • /40

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    916 Carondolet Ct, River Oaks, TX 76114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,219

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hoover Christie's Lone Star

    916 Carondolet Ct, River Oaks, TX 76114

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home