4,947

Homes in ZIP Code 76115

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 783 Sq Ft

    4305 Frazier Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    Turnkey investment opportunity with a tenant already in place at $1,250 per month through 2-1-2027, providing immediate and reliable rental income from day one. This charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers a warm and inviting atmosphere from the moment you step inside. The bright and airy living room is filled with natural light and flows seamlessly into the dining area, creating a comfortable

    Sarah Braddock Coldwell Banker Realty

    4305 Frazier Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115
  • /28

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1224 Elva Warren St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    Welcome to 1224 Elva Warren St in Fort Worth, TX and be the first person to live in this unit! This 1,584-square-foot unit offers a blend of modern comfort and thoughtful design, perfectly suited for your lifestyle. Boasting 4 generously sized bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this home provides plenty of space for relaxation and functionality. The primary suite is on the first floor with the other

    Charles Gibson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1224 Elva Warren St, Fort Worth, TX 76115
  • /15

    $179,800 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4425 Sandage Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,119

    Last Listing Agent Jose Cruz Texas Connect Realty, LLC

    4425 Sandage Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115
    • /23

      Est $231,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Cardinal Ridge Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      912 Cardinal Ridge Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

  • /10

    $350,000

    • 2,904 Sq Ft

    722 W Boyce Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    Calling all real estate investors!! This is a prime value-add opportunity in Fort Worth, just minutes from Texas Christian University. This duplex is currently under construction and ready for you to bring your vision to life and take it to the next level. Designed with the potential for up to 12 rooms, this property offers a unique opportunity to create a high-income producing asset tailored to

    jina kim O Realty Group LLC

    722 W Boyce Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115
  • /3

    $32,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1341 Blodgett Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    • Land
    • 6,272 Sq Ft
    • $222,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $30,350

    Last Listing Agent Mariela Borjon Su Kaza Realty, LLC

    1341 Blodgett Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115
    • /16

      Est $206,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 W Boyce Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      718 W Boyce Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Fernandez Su Kaza Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $185,000

    $57K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,132 Sq Ft

    4509 Sandage Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    Fort Worth investment opportunity in a high-demand Section 8 area! This vacant, value-add property is sold strictly AS-IS and subject to third-party approval. Perfect for investors looking to expand their rental portfolio with a recession-resistant asset, this home offers a functional layout and a solid foundation for your custom updates. Benefit from the reliable, government-backed cash flow

    Jessica Cortez Realty Right

    4509 Sandage Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115
  • /29

    $268,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4233 Lubbock Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,277

    Last Listing Agent Emily Gillmore League Real Estate

    4233 Lubbock Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115
    • /24

      Est $184,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      4425 Cole St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4425 Cole St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Perez Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /34

    $7,500,000

    • Land
    • 7.5 Acres
    • $1,000,267 per Acre

    600 Loop 820, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    Prime commercial opportunity offering two parcels totaling approximately 7.498 acres, ideally positioned with high-visibility highway frontage along SW Loop 820 and additional access from Hemphill Street. This property is zoned for warehouse use, making it well-suited for distribution, storage, or light industrial development. The site includes two separate parcels of 5.60 acres and 1.898 acres,

    Brandi Shapiro Brixstone Real Estate

    600 Loop 820, Fort Worth, TX 76115
  • /27

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4836 Sandage Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,798

    Last Listing Agent Brook Armstrong Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    4836 Sandage Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115
    • /34

      Est $215,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      5312 Townsend Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5312 Townsend Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Boulton Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

  • /11

    $205,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,158 Sq Ft

    524 W Broadus Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    Property is close to shopping centers and major highways. Several updates done recently.

    jaime delgadillo Texas Connect Realty

    524 W Broadus Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115
  • /17

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    4363 Sandage Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,865

    Last Listing Agent Ray King Infinity Realty Group of Texas

    4363 Sandage Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115
    • /4

      Est $152,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      5016 Mccart Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5016 Mccart Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rod Rogers 1440 REALTY

  • /37

    $1,500,000

    $150K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft

    1152 Elva Warren St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    THE FOLLOWING 24 PARCEL ID's ARE ALL A PART OF THIS TOTAL SALE AND MUST BE PURCHASED TOGETHER AS ONE. PRICE REFLECTS ALL LOTS INCLUDED with the home purchase. Rare opportunity to acquire 24 residential lots, perfect for a visionary developer or investor. Zoned (B) for One-family and two-family (DUPLEX) detached and attached (min. lot size 5,000 sq. ft. for two attached dwellings on a single lot;

    Matt Motley Texas Legacy Realty

    1152 Elva Warren St, Fort Worth, TX 76115
  • /34

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4213 6th Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,865

    Last Listing Agent Richard Mireles Elite Agents

    4213 6th Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115
    • /30

      Est $236,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 W Hammond St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      541 W Hammond St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Buendia Keller Williams Fort Worth

  • /38

    $200,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 804 Sq Ft

    712 Hodgson St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    Charming home offering functional living space on a spacious corner lot. This property features a recently replaced roof (June 2025), a covered 2-car carport, extended driveway, and a fully fenced front yard with a metal sliding gate. Appliances included (refrigerator, washer, and dryer) — move-in ready from day one. The standout feature is the income-producing ADU, currently generating $1,200

    Isaias Tinajero Keller Williams Fort Worth

    712 Hodgson St, Fort Worth, TX 76115
  • /36

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    417 W Beddell St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,318

    Last Listing Agent Patricio Martinez Monument Realty

    417 W Beddell St, Fort Worth, TX 76115
    • /26

      Est $210,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      4932 Merida Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4932 Merida Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Hensley JPAR West Metro

  • /13

    $345,000

    Under Contract
    • 1,372 Sq Ft

    4000 Fair Park Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    Just 10 minutes south of Downtown Fort Worth and 5 miles from TCU, this fully updated Duplex offers two 2-bedroom, 1-bath income units totaling nearly 1,400 sq. ft. One side is currently leased for $1965 through March 2027, providing immediate rental income, while the other side is vacant and ready for a new tenant or owner-occupant. Renovations completed in 2024–2025 include updated plumbing,

    Erin Brakke Country 'N' City Realty, LLC

    4000 Fair Park Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76115
  • /2

    $334,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4233 Hopewell St, North Richland Hills, TX 76115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,480

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes City Point

    4233 Hopewell St, North Richland Hills, TX 76115
    • /29

      Est $225,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      4141 Baldwin Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4141 Baldwin Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosario Gallegos Rendon Realty, LLC

  • /14

    $1,500,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 13.69 Acres
    • $109,569 per Acre

    1201 E Prince St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    Discover the perfect opportunity to own 13.69 acres in a highly sought-after, prime location. Listed below recent appraised value don't miss out on an amazing opportunity for instant equity and long-term value. Zoned B for low-density residential use, this property offers endless potential. Whether you’re looking to build your dream home, develop, or invest for the future this is the one for you.

    Kelly Snodgrass HomeSmart

    1201 E Prince St, Fort Worth, TX 76115
  • /11

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    4432 Sahara Place, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Berlanga Brazos River Realty, LLC

    4432 Sahara Place, Fort Worth, TX 76115
    • /26

      Est $180,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 W Spurgeon St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1013 W Spurgeon St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Lo Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /31

    $350,000

    Pending
    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    4605 Cole St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    ORIGINAL 4 BEDROOOM WITH 3 ADDED APARTMENTS IN THE BACK OF THE HOUSE . THIS IS A ENTERTAINER DREAM HOUSE IT HAS A OUTDOOR KITCHEN LARGE COVERED PATIO CONCRETE PARKING GALORE COVERED OUTDOOR BATHROOMS 2 FIREPLACES ELECTRIC GATE TO BACKYARD AND PARTY AREA. HOME HAS A NEW ROOF , BLOWN INSULATION THROUGH OUT HIGH END WOOD GRAIN TILE THREW HOUSE A MUST SEEE HOME FOR A LARGE FAMILY OR A COUPLE OF

    Tomas Rodriguez Lone Star Realty

    4605 Cole St, Fort Worth, TX 76115
  • /25

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    1441 Edney St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,545

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    1441 Edney St, Fort Worth, TX 76115
    • /15

      Est $254,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 W Broadus Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      809 W Broadus Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Acosta Realty Of America, LLC

  • /24

    $149,000

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    1301 Sharondale St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers 1,410 sq ft of potential on a generous lot with garage parking. Located with easy access to I-35W and I-20, putting you minutes from Downtown Fort Worth, shopping, dining, and major employers. Sitting on a generously sized lot with a spacious backyard and garage parking, this property is a prime opportunity to flip or add a strong rental to your portfolio.

    Isaias Tinajero Keller Williams Fort Worth

    1301 Sharondale St, Fort Worth, TX 76115
  • /40

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1245 Hodgson St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,356

    Last Listing Agent Judith Droguett League Real Estate

    1245 Hodgson St, Fort Worth, TX 76115
    • /37

      Est $209,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      4844 Gordon Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4844 Gordon Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dakota Jones BK Real Estate

  • /40

    $339,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    4621 Mccart Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    2 Miles from TCU and less than 1 mile from SW Baptist Theological Seminary with convenient access to Interstate 20 for commuters. This 2 story, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home sits on a large corner lot. The first floor offers an open kitchen, dining and living room, half bathroom, large laundry room, ample storage and primary bedroom en suite. The second floor has 2 large bedrooms, full bathroom,

    Crystal Moreno LPT Realty, LLC

    4621 Mccart Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115
  • /2

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1336 E Ripy St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    • Land
    • 18,556 Sq Ft
    • $246,479 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,950

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Vickers Summit Cove Realty, Inc.

    1336 E Ripy St, Fort Worth, TX 76115
    • /15

      Est $245,493

      Not Listed For Sale