4,947

Homes in ZIP Code 76115

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $179,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,011 Sq Ft

    4813 Sandage Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a comfortable layout with stylish updates throughout. The interior features beautiful hardwood flooring and ceramic tile, creating a clean, that’s both durable and easy to maintain. The spacious living areas provide plenty of room for relaxing or entertaining, while the large backyard offers endless possibilities — perfect for gatherings, pets,

    Susie Haynes Keller Williams Realty

    4813 Sandage Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115
  • /10

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    TBD W Broadus St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    • Land
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • $653,310 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mizael Valles Keller Williams Fort Worth

    TBD W Broadus St, Fort Worth, TX 76115
    • /26

      Est $175,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 W Spurgeon St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1012 W Spurgeon St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Lo Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /27

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4612 Rickee Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,562

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Frederick Wethington Agency

    4612 Rickee Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76115
    • /12

      Est $187,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 W Broadus Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1116 W Broadus Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lewis Lewis Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $334,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4241 Hopewell St, North Richland Hills, TX 76115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,675

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes City Point

    4241 Hopewell St, North Richland Hills, TX 76115
    • /11

      Est $181,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      4404 Wayside Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4404 Wayside Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Mcdonald Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /14

    $157,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4924 Sandage Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,584

    Last Listing Agent Martha Ortiz United Real Estate DFW

    4924 Sandage Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115
    • /16

      Est $197,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      5008 Gordon Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5008 Gordon Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 119 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zach Overturf Panther City Real Estate

  • /19

    $165,750 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4709 Mccart Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,488

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Solensky Keller Williams Realty DPR

    4709 Mccart Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115
    • /21

      Est $210,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      4813 Mccart Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4813 Mccart Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Juan Manuel Acosta RJ Williams & Company RE LLC

  • /20

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4159 Belmeade Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,559

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Rawls Keller Williams Realty

    4159 Belmeade Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76115
    • /29

      Est $200,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Blalock Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1221 Blalock Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Matthews Able Realty

  • /25

    $319,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    519 W Kellis St, Fort Worth, TX NULL

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Munoz Elite Real Estate Texas

    519 W Kellis St, Fort Worth, TX NULL
    • /19

      Est $174,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      4467 Timothy Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4467 Timothy Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent McKenzie Molina Summit Cove Realty, Inc.

  • /37

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1200 Edney St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,758

    Last Listing Agent Serenda Weathers All City Real Estate Ltd. Co.

    1200 Edney St, Fort Worth, TX 76115
    • /25

      Est $213,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      5301 Stanley Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5301 Stanley Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Farrelly Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /5

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    5225 Gordon Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,253

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Ness BK Real Estate

    5225 Gordon Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115
    • /25

      Est $212,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 W Boyce Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      512 W Boyce Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mariela Borjon Su Kaza Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $96,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    320 W Gambrell St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    • Land
    • 8,755 Sq Ft
    • $480,100 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,333

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Orta LPT Realty, LLC

    320 W Gambrell St, Fort Worth, TX 76115
    • /11

      Est $240,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      4205 5th Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4205 5th Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hector Espinoza Ultima Real Estate

  • /19

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4921 Stanley Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,682

    Last Listing Agent Diego Huerta Elite Real Estate Texas

    4921 Stanley Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115
    • /22

      Est $186,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      4937 Merida Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4937 Merida Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Will Wright Brazos River Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $219,325 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1320 California Pkwy N, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,141

    Last Listing Agent Bay Bay Edwards United Real Estate

    1320 California Pkwy N, Fort Worth, TX 76115
    • /14

      Est $178,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 W Malta Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      721 W Malta Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Fain Regent Realty, LLC

  • /14

    $239,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4512 Fair Park Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,866

    Last Listing Agent Sara Mason TruHome Real Estate

    4512 Fair Park Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76115
    • /26

      Est $203,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 W Beddell St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      722 W Beddell St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Fitzgerald Baemayr Realty Group, LLC

  • /25

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5316 Gordon Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,349

    Last Listing Agent Missy Starling Coldwell Banker Realty

    5316 Gordon Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115
    • /26

      Est $244,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      4925 Rickee Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4925 Rickee Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LC Timms Timms Realty

  • /39

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1425 W Gambrell St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,122

    Last Listing Agent Julie Simmons Pathway Realty LLC

    1425 W Gambrell St, Fort Worth, TX 76115
    • /26

      Est $227,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      4617 Richards Terrace, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4617 Richards Terrace, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alan Adams Ai Group Realty

  • /26

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1501 W Boyce Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,681

    Last Listing Agent Joleen Skipworth Real Estate By Pat Gray

    1501 W Boyce Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115
    • /16

      Est $155,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      4233 5th Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4233 5th Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

• /22

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    717 W Boyce Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,664

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Castillo ONEPLUS REALTY GROUP, LLC

    717 W Boyce Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115
    • /7

      Est $195,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      4124 S Henderson St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4124 S Henderson St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Byron Fuller On The Move Realty LLC

  • /26

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4925 Mccart Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,279

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Castillo ONEPLUS REALTY GROUP, LLC

    4925 Mccart Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76115
    • /21

      Est $137,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      4108 S Henderson St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4108 S Henderson St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Banta OnDemand Realty

  • /31

    $281,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4101 Cole St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,895

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Fernandez Su Kaza Realty, LLC

    4101 Cole St, Fort Worth, TX 76115
    • /5

      Est $224,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      1324 E Fogg St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1324 E Fogg St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blaz Korosec Airstream Realty LLC

  • /6

    $129,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1341 Minden St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,361

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Vickers Summit Cove Realty, Inc.

    1341 Minden St, Fort Worth, TX 76115

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home