5,650

Homes in ZIP Code 76118

Section Image Section Image
    • /10

      Est $171,729 Not Listed For Sale

      3117 Ash Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3117 Ash Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Patterson AmbitionX Real Estate

  • /12

    $361,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 02, 2025

    7159 Blue Jay Way, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kris Haney Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    7159 Blue Jay Way, Richland Hills, TX 76118
    • /39

      Est $245,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3013 Ash Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3013 Ash Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Love Maggie Love & Associates

  • /2

    $369,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3305 Morning Dove Pathway, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

3305 Morning Dove Pathway, Richland Hills, TX 76118
    • /3

      Est $321,763 Not Listed For Sale

      7600 Bridges Ave, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7600 Bridges Ave, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hollingsworth Keller Williams Realty

  • /8

    $366,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3308 Blue Jay Way, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    3308 Blue Jay Way, Richland Hills, TX 76118
    • /24

      Est $378,269 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Jonette Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3401 Jonette Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Baker Signature Realty

  • /15

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    9025 Winding River Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,471

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Jenkins Mark Spain Real Estate

    9025 Winding River Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76118
    • /26

      Est $403,141 Not Listed For Sale

      7600 Kevin Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7600 Kevin Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 190 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laine Murray Attorney Broker Services

  • /36

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6925 Katherine Ct, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,085

    Last Listing Agent Tom Lail True Guard Property Management

    6925 Katherine Ct, Richland Hills, TX 76118
    • /29

      Est $289,164 Not Listed For Sale

      7621 Brooks Ave, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7621 Brooks Ave, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Gann HomeSmart

  • /34

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7127 Maple Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,740

    Last Listing Agent Kate McCoy Link'd Real Estate LLC

    7127 Maple Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
    • /39

      Est $391,830 Not Listed For Sale

      7509 Hovenkamp Ave, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7509 Hovenkamp Ave, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robin Glaysher Redfin Corporation

  • /40

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6612 Laura Ann Ct Unit 2, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,711

    Last Listing Agent Khanh Nguyen ANR Real Estate

    6612 Laura Ann Ct Unit 2, Richland Hills, TX 76118
    • /9

      Est $335,133 Not Listed For Sale

      7420 Bridges Ave, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7420 Bridges Ave, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terence Robinson HomeSource Realty

  • /30

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6700 Lavon Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,920

    Last Listing Agent Cara Holt RJ Williams & Company RE LLC

    6700 Lavon Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
    • /40

      Est $296,048 Not Listed For Sale

      3544 Labadie Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3544 Labadie Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Micah Young eXp Realty LLC

  • /27

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9237 Trammel Davis Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,240

    Last Listing Agent Tim Angel Compass RE Texas , LLC

    9237 Trammel Davis Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76118
    • /30

      Est $328,232 Not Listed For Sale

      3612 Chaffin Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3612 Chaffin Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sara Reid Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /11

    $366,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3315 Blue Jay Way, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    3315 Blue Jay Way, Richland Hills, TX 76118
    • /32

      Est $315,835 Not Listed For Sale

      3625 Landy Ln, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3625 Landy Ln, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Moretz Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /9

    $341,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3306 Blue Jay Way, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    3306 Blue Jay Way, Richland Hills, TX 76118
    • /32

      Est $355,810 Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Chaffin Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3601 Chaffin Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Pinkerton The Sales Team, REALTORS

  • /29

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7501 Richland Rd, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,827

    Last Listing Agent J.R. Martinez Kenneth Jones Real Estate

    7501 Richland Rd, Richland Hills, TX 76118
    • /19

      Est $290,180 Not Listed For Sale

      7508 Richland Rd, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7508 Richland Rd, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christy Gomez Elite Real Estate Texas

  • /20

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    9111 Creede Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,719

    Last Listing Agent Diane Ihrig Peak Results Realty

    9111 Creede Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118
    • /18

      Est $319,033 Not Listed For Sale

      3716 Granada Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3716 Granada Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aya Kawash NB Elite Realty

  • /40

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    8832 Mystic Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,695

    Last Listing Agent Melanie MacDonald Winters Legacy Realty

    8832 Mystic Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118
    • /28

      Est $282,539 Not Listed For Sale

      7508 Evergreen Rd, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7508 Evergreen Rd, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 153 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Paneque Entera Realty LLC

  • /25

    $257,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    6601 Reeves St, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,595

    Last Listing Agent Deba Douglas Regal, REALTORS

    6601 Reeves St, Richland Hills, TX 76118
    • /29

      $397,149 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      3609 Granada Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3609 Granada Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Becky Paruszewski JPAR Cleburne

  • /34

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    8216 Snow Goose Way, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,935

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Costa Jason Mitchell Real Estate Texas

    8216 Snow Goose Way, Fort Worth, TX 76118
    • /26

      Est $355,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3537 Ruth Rd, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3537 Ruth Rd, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Salzman Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /22

    $353,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3304 Blue Jay Way, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    3304 Blue Jay Way, Richland Hills, TX 76118
    • /38

      Est $443,451 Not Listed For Sale

      3509 Ruth Rd, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3509 Ruth Rd, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Flowers Fathom Realty LLC

  • 2412 Stadium View Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    $526,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2412 Stadium View Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Lakes of River Trails East - Lakes of River Trails

    2412 Stadium View Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76118
    • /36

      Est $421,858 Not Listed For Sale

      7056 Hovenkamp Ave, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7056 Hovenkamp Ave, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alondra Duran Realty Of America, LLC

  • /30

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    8852 Tyne Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,113

    Last Listing Agent DeNajiah Robinson Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    8852 Tyne Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118
    • /27

      Est $300,484 Not Listed For Sale

      3720 Scranton Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3720 Scranton Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trish Knight C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

  • /40

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7138 Maple Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,038

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Rivera Real Estate Reformation

    7138 Maple Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home