5,650

Homes in ZIP Code 76118

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $319,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft

    8849 Mystic Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    Move-In Ready 3-Bed, 2-Bath with Updated Features & Outdoor LivingWelcome to 8849 Mystic Trail, a beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-story home offering a thoughtful, move-in-ready layout in a convenient DFW Metroplex location. The oversized living room is anchored by a corner wood-burning fireplace, allowing flexible furniture arrangement and generous wall space to

    Agent Photo

    Dana Sue Osburn

    United Real Estate DFW

    (682) 732-9493

    8849 Mystic Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118
  • /7

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    6605 Park Place Dr Unit D, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    Unit is being finished this week. This large open 2 bedroom unit has just received some TLC. All fresh paint throughout, all new hard surface flooring, new modern light fixtures, and new blinds for the final touch. This unit will not last long, apply at brgproperties . all pets must be under 20 lbs,. Water billed to account each month, $50 flat fee. Tenant to set up electric and gas in their

    Agent Photo

    Jackie Bainbridge

    Bainbridge Realty Group, LLC

    (682) 428-7100

    6605 Park Place Dr Unit D, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /16

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8616 Brushy Creek Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,835

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Lowry CLICKPICKANDMOVE, LLC

    8616 Brushy Creek Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118
    • /22

      Est $180,182 Not Listed For Sale

      2821 Cecil Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2821 Cecil Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trace Howard Summit Cove Realty, Inc.

  • /40

    $310,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    2716 Spruce Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    This charming home blends thoughtful updates with the timeless character buyers love in an established neighborhood. Hardwood floors flow through the main living areas and bedrooms, creating a warm and inviting feel throughout the spacious floorplan. The kitchen has been refreshed with newer stainless steel appliances and an upgraded faucet, while the renovated bathrooms add a modern touch

    Chandler Crouch Chandler Crouch, REALTORS

    2716 Spruce Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /36

    Starting at $1,430 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    9500 Trinity Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    Trinity Bell Gardens offers luxury apartment living at an affordable price in a prime mid-cities location between Dallas and Fort Worth. Our spacious one, two, and three bedroom homes feature stainless steel appliances, wood-style flooring, walk-in closets, granite countertops, and full-size washer/dryers. Community amenities include a sparkling pool and an exclusive fitness center. Trinity Bell

    Trinity Bell Gardens Apartments

    (682) 297-6560

    9500 Trinity Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76118
  • /13

    $338,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7167 Blue Jay Way, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kris Haney Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    7167 Blue Jay Way, Richland Hills, TX 76118
    • /27

      Est $272,228 Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Ash Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3120 Ash Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Mccracken The Harvest House Realty Group

  • /40

    $309,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    7620 Brooks Ave, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    This welcoming single story home offers a spacious layout with original hardwood and laminate flooring plus warm wood beams that add character and comfort throughout, set on an almost one third of an acre corner lot that provides privacy flexibility and room to enjoy the outdoors. The functional floorplan features generous living areas and a cozy fireplace making it ideal for everyday living and

    Chandler Crouch Chandler Crouch, REALTORS

    7620 Brooks Ave, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /35

    Starting at $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    6520 Park Place Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    Richland Corners provides the comfort you deserve at a value you can afford. The community offers a variety of two- and three-bedroom floor plans in a unique suburban neighborhood setting. our residents also enjoy convenient access to all the shopping, dining and entertainment Forth Worth has to offer. Our professional & personable staff is dedicated to providing exemplary service to our

    Richland Corners

    (682) 936-1833

    6520 Park Place Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /38

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    3516 Norton Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,257

    Last Listing Agent Kip Flanders Keller Williams Realty DPR

    3516 Norton Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
    • /28

      Est $511,688 Not Listed For Sale

      9313 Trammel Davis Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9313 Trammel Davis Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Brown Keller Williams Realty

  • /38

    $530,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    2628 Flycatcher Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    Priced to Sell - please submit Highest and Best Offer ASAP. This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home delivers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and long-term savings. A fully owned $50,000 solar panel system conveys with the sale—providing exceptional energy efficiency and thousands in future utility savings at no additional cost to the buyer. This rare upgrade sets the home apart

    Bridgette Henry Ready Real Estate LLC

    2628 Flycatcher Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76118
  • /33

    Starting at $1,177 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    3817 Booth Calloway Rd, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    Come home to North Hills Place Apartments in Richland Hills, TX and experience unrivaled luxury living in a charming community atmosphere. Our community features modern living spaces, amenities highlighting enjoyment, fitness & socialization, as well as a caring, professional on-site management team. With our spacious two-bedroom apartments, you will find the perfect space to complement the

    North Hills Place

    (817) 580-4177

    3817 Booth Calloway Rd, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /18

    $209,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3112 Birch Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,335

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Kennedy Elevate Realty Group

    3112 Birch Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
    • /31

      Est $478,671 Not Listed For Sale

      9200 Shoveler Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9200 Shoveler Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Cunningham Monument Realty

  • /39

    $550,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft

    9221 Shoveler Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home situated on a landscaped corner lot in an established neighborhood with convenient access to shopping, dining, schools, and major highways. Right around the corner from the beautiful community lake and park, this home offers both comfort and convenience.The elegant interior features large windows that fill the home with natural light, The spacious living

    Lily Moore Lily Moore Realty

    9221 Shoveler Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118
  • /8

    Starting at $939 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3210 Ash Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    Come home to 32Ten on the Blvd in Richland Hills, TX, where we offer the finest amenities accompanied by a charming community atmosphere. Our sparkling and impressive community features modern living spaces, incomparable amenities and a caring, professional on-site management team. With our spacious one- and two-bedroom apartments, you will find the perfect space to compliment the lifestyle you

    32TEN ON THE BLVD

    (682) 452-1704

    3210 Ash Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /31

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    8812 Mystic Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,367

    Last Listing Agent Melanie MacDonald Winters Legacy Realty

    8812 Mystic Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118
    • /28

      Est $425,583 Not Listed For Sale

      9400 Wood Duck Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9400 Wood Duck Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gallagher League Real Estate

  • /4

    $567,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft

    Meridian Plan at Lakes of River Trails East - Lakes of River Trails, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    This 2,399 square foot plan boasts four bedrooms plus a game room, 2 1/2 bathrooms, an outdoor covered patio and a California island in the kitchen.

    Our Country Homes Builder
    9216 Quarry Overlook Dr Unit 36452607, Fort Worth, TX 76118
  • /20

    $1,539 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3225 Crites St, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    This property is available. Please inquire on this site to schedule a showing. Welcome to 3225 Crites Street, Richland Hills, TX 76118, where comfort meets convenience in this charming rental home. Nestled in a friendly and quiet neighborhood, this property offers easy access to local amenities and nearby schools, making it an ideal place to call home.Inside, you’ll find a

    (970) 546-8389

    3225 Crites St, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /18

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    9349 Loggerhead Way, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,664

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Gardner Iconic Real Estate, LLC

    9349 Loggerhead Way, Fort Worth, TX 76118
    • /25

      Est $389,814 Not Listed For Sale

      3664 Popplewell St, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3664 Popplewell St, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul D'angelo John D'Angelo, Inc.

  • /35

    $459,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    3800 Norton Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    Custom designed home built in 1954 which boasts an incredible array of modern upgrades installed in 2025-26. This large, treed corner lot features a multi-level stunning home with new custom kitchen cabinetry, stainless steel dishwasher, a professional 48” Viking stove under a SS Vent-a-Hood complemented by original lazy-Susan. The kitchen area is adorned with 3⁄4 inch extremely valuable original

    Denise Overby The Michael Group Real Estate

    3800 Norton Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /16

    $2,430 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2529 Rivers Edge Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    We make Pre-Leasing easy! Apply now and, once you’re approved, take this home off the market by paying a Pre-Lease Hold Fee; ask your Leasing Professional for more information. Once the home is made ready, we'll notify you that it's available for touring and for you to accept or decline. If you decline the home, we'll be happy to help you find a different home or refund your Hold Fee. This home

    (682) 786-8036

    2529 Rivers Edge Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76118
  • 2524 Flycatcher Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    $635,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 19, 2026

    2524 Flycatcher Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Our Country Homes Lakes of River Trails East - Lakes of River Trails

    2524 Flycatcher Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76118
    • /3

      Est $250,902 Not Listed For Sale

      7025 Latham Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7025 Latham Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Ellis Elevate Realty Group

  • /4

    $515,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft

    Aaron Plan at Lakes of River Trails East - Lakes of River Trails, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    Our Country Homes Builder
    9216 Quarry Overlook Dr Unit 36483264, Fort Worth, TX 76118
  • /16

    $2,385 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2951 Seguin Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (682) 470-5778

    2951 Seguin Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118
  • /29

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3532 Scranton Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,697

    Last Listing Agent Christian Fussell Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3532 Scranton Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
    • /40

      Est $262,539 Not Listed For Sale

      6716 John Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6716 John Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Cech Fathom Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $399,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft

    3104 Gerome St, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    Stunning 3-Bedroom Home in Birdville ISD – Fully Remodeled in 2024Step into comfort with this beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home located in the highly sought-after Birdville ISD. This spacious residence offers a versatile layout with three distinct living areas, perfect for entertaining, relaxing, or creating a dedicated home office or media room.Highlights Include:•

    Michelle Mortman Link'd Real Estate LLC

    3104 Gerome St, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /18

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3319 Crites St Unit 203, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    Move in ready second floor unit in a small apartment community. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features fresh interior paint, newly installed carpet, and durable luxury vinyl flooring in select areas. The oversized living room offers plenty of space to relax, entertain, or set up a comfortable flex area to fit your lifestyle. The kitchen is designed for everyday ease, featuring dark brown

    Mindy Guidry Key 2 Your Move Real Estate

    3319 Crites St Unit 203, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /36

    $529,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    8400 Whistling Duck Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,236

    Last Listing Agent Bre Williams Keller Williams Realty

    8400 Whistling Duck Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76118
    • /36

      Est $380,534 Not Listed For Sale

      7025 Richlynn Terrace, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7025 Richlynn Terrace, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hall B Hall Realty of North Texas

  • /11

    $526,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,297+ Sq Ft

    Rose Plan at Lakes of River Trails East - Lakes of River Trails, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    Bring your design inspirations to life in The Rose floor plan by David Weekley Homes. A walk-in closet and serene en suite Owner’s Bath make your Owner’s Retreat a private vacation at the end of each day. Your open-concept living spaces present an distinguished first impression from the front door and offer superb comforts for quiet evenings together. The gourmet kitchen features a practical and

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    9216 Quarry Overlook St Unit 36460119, Fort Worth, TX 76118
  • /16

    $2,245 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3424 Chaffin Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

3424 Chaffin Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /40

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    9401 Shoveler Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,803

    Last Listing Agent Don Lawyer eXp Realty LLC

    9401 Shoveler Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118
    • /29

      Est $375,605 Not Listed For Sale

      9059 Saranac Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9059 Saranac Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 129 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Connally Indwell

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home