5,650

Homes in ZIP Code 76118

Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $526,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,297+ Sq Ft

    Rose Plan at Lakes of River Trails East - Lakes of River Trails, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    Bring your design inspirations to life in The Rose floor plan by David Weekley Homes. A walk-in closet and serene en suite Owner’s Bath make your Owner’s Retreat a private vacation at the end of each day. Your open-concept living spaces present an distinguished first impression from the front door and offer superb comforts for quiet evenings together. The gourmet kitchen features a practical and

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    9216 Quarry Overlook St Unit 36460119, Fort Worth, TX 76118
  • /31

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9008 Winding River Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    Absolutely gorgeous 3 bedroom home with lots of upgrades, ceramic in kitchen, eating area, backsplash and entry, crown molding, upgraded fixtures, very open floor plan, nice landscaping, split bedrooms, neutral tones, all kept immaculately. Check it out.

    Nimesh Buddhacharya Yeti Property Management

    9008 Winding River Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76118
  • /29

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3701 Ruth Rd, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,617

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Kosev BK Real Estate

    3701 Ruth Rd, Richland Hills, TX 76118
    • /37

      Est $369,000 Not Listed For Sale

      7018 Richlynn Terrace, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7018 Richlynn Terrace, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Herron HH Realty

  • /26

    $370,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    8953 Saranac Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    Beautifully maintained home in the award-winning HEB School District, offering a great blend of original charm and modern upgrades. Features include a formal dining area and spacious island kitchen with granite countertops (2021), stainless steel appliances (Gas range 2021), and industrial sink(2021). Major updates include HVAC system (AC & furnace 2019), roof (2019), water heater (2016), new

    Yingying Liu API Investments

    8953 Saranac Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118
  • /2

    $1,490

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3216 Matthews Dr Unit 3216a, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    AVAILABLE NOW. GOOD LOCATION OFF BAKER BLVD. PET-FRIENDLY FRONT-END FOURPLEX TOWNHOME. GRANITE COUNTERTOPS, WIDE PLANK FLOORING. HAS COVERED FRONT PORCH, LAUNDRY HOOK UP FOR FULL WASHER AND DRYER., REFRIGERATOR, CENTRAL A/C. WALKING DISTANCE TO ROSEBUD PARK AND THE LINK . ACROSS THE STREET FROM THE RICHLAND HILLS LIBRARY.

    3216 Matthews Dr Unit 3216a, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /27

    $284,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3408 Chaffin Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,470

    Last Listing Agent Rod Macdonald Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    3408 Chaffin Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
    • /35

      Est $344,006 Not Listed For Sale

      9090 Saranac Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9090 Saranac Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Steger Keller Williams Realty

  • /25

    $399,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,119 Sq Ft

    3117 Dreeben Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home with a dedicated office, offering over 3,000 square feet of single-story living. Situated on a large lot, this property provides an abundance of space both inside and out. Thoughtfully updated with all the bells and whistles, the home features spacious living areas, stylish finishes, and plenty of room to spread out. The kitchen is

    Amber Traylor Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    3117 Dreeben Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /29

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9000 Elbe Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home perfectly situated in the heart of the River Trails community. Boasting 1,693 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this residence greets you with a classic brick exterior and excellent curb appeal. Inside, the home features a blend of durable tile and laminate flooring throughout, creating a modern feel that is both

    Vidya Sagar Kanakameti REKonnection, LLC

    9000 Elbe Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118
  • /30

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2804 Birch Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,215

    Last Listing Agent Paul Fritz Fritz Realty Group LLC

    2804 Birch Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
    • /35

      Est $358,131 Not Listed For Sale

      8762 Saranac Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8762 Saranac Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kara Keeton RE/MAX

  • /36

    $424,925

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft

    3720 Granada Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    This is one of the most immaculate homes you will tour. Mid-century Sprawling Ranch has over 2100 sq ft of living space situated on an oversize corner lot. Enter the circular dive through an automated iron gate that leads through the custom carport -Garage with storage. The entire property is enclosed by a custom privacy fence. This private residence has been lovingly cared for by its current

    Dana Lang The Michael Group Real Estate

    3720 Granada Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /35

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in Richland Hills, TX 76118. This move-in re...

    2721 Ash Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    Beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in Richland Hills, TX 76118. This move-in ready property features updated flooring, fresh modern finishes, and a spacious open living area filled with natural light. Enjoy a large backyard with a covered patio—perfect for entertaining, relaxing, or family gatherings. The home also includes a newly installed roof for added value and peace of

    2721 Ash Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /29

    $935,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    7101 Bridges Ave, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,141

    Last Listing Agent Victor Montoya Montoya House Hunter LLC

    7101 Bridges Ave, Richland Hills, TX 76118
    • /30

      Est $359,050 Not Listed For Sale

      3528 Labadie Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3528 Labadie Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Zschirnt Redfin Corporation

  • /40

    $370,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft

    7515 Evelyn Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    Welcome to a one-of-a-kind property that truly has it all. Spanning almost 2,600 sq ft on a large corner lot, this spacious 3 bed, 2.5 bath home is packed with features that make everyday living an adventure.Inside, you'll find two generous living areas, an oversized laundry room, and a modern kitchen where all appliances convey. The primary suite is a true retreat with a massive walk-in

    Cody McCarty Fathom Realty

    7515 Evelyn Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /14

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9032 Winding River Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained single-story home offering comfort, space, and an unbeatable location near the lake! From the moment you step into the ceramic tile entry, you’ll feel right at home. The spacious living area features a cozy fireplace—perfect for relaxing evenings or gathering with family and friends. The kitchen is designed for both function and style, complete with a

    Bharti Mishra Dream Castle Realty

    9032 Winding River Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76118
  • /40

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2924 Timber Creek Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,482

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Wiley League Real Estate

    2924 Timber Creek Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118
    • /27

      Est $367,113 Not Listed For Sale

      2951 Moreau Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2951 Moreau Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Leonard RE/MAX

  • /38

    $410,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft

    2861 Harvard Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    Tucked away at the beginning of a quiet cul-de-sac, this charming single-story home offers your own little piece of paradise with space, flexibility, and endless possibilities. A welcoming front elevation and beautifully landscaped yard create standout curb appeal, while the side-facing two-car garage and extended driveway leading to a storage building provide exceptional functionality, perfect

    Tricia Spurrier Keller Williams Realty

    2861 Harvard Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76118
  • /2

    $1,490 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • AVAILABLE NOW. PET-FRIENDLY FRONT-END 4-PLEX TOWNHOME OFF BAKER BLVD,. GRANITE COUNTERTOPS, WIDE ...

    3216 Matthews Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    Contact us to schedule a showing.

    3216 Matthews Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /34

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    6704 Lavon Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,482

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Minteer - Rosse Real Broker, LLC

    6704 Lavon Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
    • /30

      Est $283,241 Not Listed For Sale

      3724 London Ln, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3724 London Ln, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Mcdonald Keller Williams Realty

  • /31

    $379,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft

    3712 Scranton Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    Charming, well-maintained home in a peaceful North Richland Hills neighborhood. This spacious one-story features original hardwood floors, a beautifully updated kitchen, and a large main bedroom with a private en-suite bath. The open day room offers stunning views of the in-ground diving pool—perfect for relaxing or entertaining.Sitting on a generous, tree-lined lot, the property also

    Joshua Evans Central Metro Realty

    3712 Scranton Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /34

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8617 Sabinas Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    5 beds, 2 and a half baths, beautiful home in a great neighborhood. Easy access to a major highway, Loop 820, I-30, SH 183, and SH 121. Lots of shopping centers and restaurants are nearby.

    Mohammed Bari JPAR - Plano

    8617 Sabinas Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118
  • /25

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9013 Winding River Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,343

    Last Listing Agent Peter Phouthavong eXp Realty LLC

    9013 Winding River Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76118
    • /24

      Est $377,291 Not Listed For Sale

      2813 Salado Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2813 Salado Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Moody Keller Williams Fort Worth

  • /12

    $385,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    2829 Salado Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    Beautiful single-story brick home located in the desirable River Trails Addition, offering exceptional curb appeal with mature shade trees and a charming drive-up. Step into your own private backyard oasis featuring a sparkling pool—perfect for Texas summers (pool care included)—and a covered patio ideal for outdoor entertaining and weekend BBQs. The home backs to a serene greenbelt, providing

    Nathan Harr Fort Property Management LLC

    2829 Salado Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118
  • /23

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for rent

    6713 Pecan Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    This house a 3 bedrooms and 1.5bath

    6713 Pecan Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /19

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3225 Hampton Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,432

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Asalu Abrams & Associates Realty LLC

    3225 Hampton Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
    • /15

      Est $260,250 Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Ash Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3011 Ash Park Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Davis Gregory S. Davis Company

  • /20

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    3608 Labadie Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    Welcome to 3608 Labadie Drive in Richland Hills, a completely updated home nestled in an established neighborhood with mature trees and convenient access to shopping, dining, and major highways. This inviting property offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Natural light fills the home, highlighting the warm, welcoming atmosphere

    Angela Khalil MAXWORTH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    3608 Labadie Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /29

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2833 Kingsbury Ave, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    Renovated and move-in ready home available for lease as early as May 1. Located in a quiet, established neighborhood in Richland Hills with convenient access to major highways and everyday amenities. This home features updated flooring, renovated kitchen and bathrooms, and numerous major system updates including HVAC, electrical upgrades, roof, water heater, and completed foundation work. Enjoy

    Mark Costello The Costello Group, LLC

    2833 Kingsbury Ave, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /5

    $587,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2528 Flycatcher Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Our Country Homes Lakes of River Trails East - Lakes of River Trails

    2528 Flycatcher Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76118
    • /27

      Est $335,866 Not Listed For Sale

      8700 Mystic Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8700 Mystic Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Phildius McCaw Property Management, LLC

  • /22

    $379,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    9049 Elbe Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    Janiya Ahmad eXp Realty LLC

    9049 Elbe Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118
  • /20

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    6506 Park Place Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118

    Beautiful townhome for rent in Richland Hills, built in 2020. This spacious 2-story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a 1-car garage, and 1,528 sq ft of living space. The open-concept floor plan features a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, including an electric range, dishwasher, and microwave. A convenient half bath is located on the first floor for guests. The main level

    Sarosha Hansraj Beam Real Estate, LLC

    6506 Park Place Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118
  • /38

    $659,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    8308 Sandhill Crane Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,395

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Eidson League Real Estate

    8308 Sandhill Crane Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76118
    • /27

      Est $302,658 Not Listed For Sale

      8604 Mystic Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8604 Mystic Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Yocum RE/MAX

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home