15,918

Homes in ZIP Code 76137

Section Image
  • /27

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4116 Staghorn Cir S, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,269

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Frank CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    4116 Staghorn Cir S, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /26

      Est $332,584 Not Listed For Sale

      3908 Cannonwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3908 Cannonwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Latonya Cobb Keller Williams Realty

  • /39

    $329,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft

    7501 Lake Arrowhead Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the lovely Park Glen neighborhood! Nestled among towering trees on a desirable corner lot, this single-story charmer features a spacious and inviting floor plan with the living area showcasing high ceilings, a cozy fireplace with gas logs & wall of windows overlooking the private backyard. The light & bright kitchen offers ample

    Shari Dickinson House Brokerage

    7501 Lake Arrowhead Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /39

    $318,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4429 Buckeye St, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,000

    Last Listing Agent Maria Saldana AKL Real Estate

    4429 Buckeye St, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /39

      Est $415,887 Not Listed For Sale

      5500 Canyon Lands Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5500 Canyon Lands Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Davis Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /37

    $279,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft

    271 Rainwater Ln, Bridgeport, TX 76426

    Welcome to D.R. Horton's Fabulous new community of Dry Creek in Bridgeport and Bridgeport ISD!! LOW TAX RATE and NO MUD or PID!! The Elgin elevation-X floorplan has a quick estimated Summer completion! This is single story home has approx 1,608 sq. ft, of fabulous living space, offering 4 bedrooms and 2 baths. This home features a long entryway leading into the open-concept kitchen, dining, and

    Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    271 Rainwater Ln, Bridgeport, TX 76426
  • /40

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    7958 Crystal Creek Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,105

    Last Listing Agent Monica Delahoussaye-Wofford Wofford Realty

    7958 Crystal Creek Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /29

      Est $295,909 Not Listed For Sale

      4125 Longstraw Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4125 Longstraw Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hayden eList REO, LLC

  • /34

    $304,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft

    3912 Periwinkle Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    Immaculate and fully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in highly sought-after Keller ISD! Beautiful grass and lush landscaping enhance both the front and backyard, creating exceptional curb appeal. This 1,505 sq ft property features a modern, move-in ready interior with neutral paint and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. The stylish kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, a pantry,

    Hazel Sellman Texas Realty One

    3912 Periwinkle Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /22

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6917 Red Fox Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,210

    Last Listing Agent April Contreras Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

    6917 Red Fox Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /35

      Est $293,742 Not Listed For Sale

      8012 Waterside Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8012 Waterside Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittanee Brown All City

  • /15

    $255,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    2908 Peyton Brook Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    Wow! Step inside to discover a warm and welcoming open concept layout that effortlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas- perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs, you’ll find two spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, along with a thoughtfully placed half bath on the main level for guests. This home features stylish upgrades throughout, including high ceilings,

    Jeffery Killian RE/MAX Trinity

    2908 Peyton Brook Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /38

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    8001 Berkshire Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,244

    Last Listing Agent Fatemah Rosales BK Real Estate

    8001 Berkshire Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /13

      Est $253,315 Not Listed For Sale

      4104 Spindletree Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4104 Spindletree Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie McCoy Northpoint Real Estate

  • /40

    $585,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft

    4213 Fairway Crossing Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in Stoneglen at Fossil Creek offers over 3,200 sq ft with stunning 14 hole golf course views. Thoughtfully designed with wood flooring, two fireplaces, and multiple living and dining areas, it’s ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The gourmet kitchen features granite countertops, double ovens, island, and abundant cabinetry. The

    Robert Wagner CENTURY 21 Judge Fite

    4213 Fairway Crossing Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /40

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7509 Los Padres Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,900

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Brakefield Eagle Realty

    7509 Los Padres Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /20

      $266,936 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      6742 Poppy Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6742 Poppy Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 171 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /14

    $239,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft

    3728 Flintwood Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    Discover this charming two-bedroom, one-bathroom home nestled in the highly-regarded Keller ISD. Situated on an expansive lot, this property offers a generous outdoor canvas perfect for gardening, landscaping, or future expansion. The functional layout is thoughtfully designed for comfort and efficiency, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a manageable footprint and lower monthly utility

    Michael Salib Ready Real Estate LLC

    3728 Flintwood Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /38

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5801 Coppermill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,100

    Last Listing Agent Danny Flores Elite Real Estate Texas

    5801 Coppermill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /35

      Est $314,051 Not Listed For Sale

      6704 Bison Trail, Watauga, TX 76137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6704 Bison Trail, Watauga, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susana Sherfedin Real Broker, LLC

  • /30

    $499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft

    5213 Hot Springs Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    This Park Glen home in the acclaimed Keller ISD has it all with room to grow! Situated on one of the largest lots in the neighborhood, this expansive brick home features two large living rooms downstairs, an oversized office or hobby room, a formal dining room, and a spacious eat-in kitchen. Upstairs you'll find a third living space or oversized game room, a primary suite with a huge walk-in

    Amber Roth Roth Co. Realty

    5213 Hot Springs Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /25

    $384,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5437 Yellowstone Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,325

    Last Listing Agent Charles Brown Keller Williams Realty

    5437 Yellowstone Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /34

      Est $326,270 Not Listed For Sale

      7952 Crouse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7952 Crouse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jae Marzett The Vibe Brokerage, LLC

  • /38

    $410,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft

    7508 Rhyner Way, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    No fault of the seller, which means opportunity is back on the table. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom 2 bath home is the opportunity buyers have been waiting for.Step inside to a freshly painted interior, luxury vinyl plank flooring and a warm inviting layout designed for both everyday living and easy entertaining. The living and dining areas flow seamlessly, creating a comfortable space

    Danae Owens League Real Estate

    7508 Rhyner Way, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /24

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4800 Misty Ridge Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,171

    Last Listing Agent Steven Cash Keller Williams Realty

    4800 Misty Ridge Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /29

      Est $398,183 Not Listed For Sale

      8354 Capital Reef Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8354 Capital Reef Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Taran McKenzie RE/MAX

  • /26

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft

    6732 Geyser Trail, Watauga, TX 76137

    Get ready to fall in love with this beautiful 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering 2,505 sqft of comfortable living space! All bedrooms are upstairs, office space downstairs.Wonderfully maintained, this spacious home features a beautiful open-concept floorplan. Beautiful updated stairway with wood flooring and iron rails. Home features a brand new roof, new flooring, and fresh carpet upstairs,

    Lexia Barron Texcel Real Estate, LLC

    6732 Geyser Trail, Watauga, TX 76137
  • /15

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7201 Park Creek Cir W, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,798

    Last Listing Agent Aura Garrido Wes Walser Realty

    7201 Park Creek Cir W, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /25

      Est $251,260 Not Listed For Sale

      3820 Staghorn Cir S, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3820 Staghorn Cir S, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Hoffman Jeremy Hoffman, Broker

  • /40

    $459,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft

    5512 Turtle River Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    Step into this stunning, move-in-ready 4-bedroom, 3-bath retreat nestled in one of Keller ISD’s most desirable neighborhoods and discover a thoughtfully renovated home, where every upgrade was selected to offer both style and functionality. Offering an airy, open-concept floor plan with soaring ceilings and abundant natural light, this home promises both sophistication and comfort from the moment

    Mo Mogaka CLICKPICKANDMOVE, LLC

    5512 Turtle River Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /39

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3925 Wisteria Ln, Haltom City, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,687

    Last Listing Agent Peter Phouthavong eXp Realty LLC

    3925 Wisteria Ln, Haltom City, TX 76137
    • /29

      Est $311,948 Not Listed For Sale

      3729 Periwinkle Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3729 Periwinkle Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Snow JPAR North Central Metro 2

  • /40

    $749,999 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,565 Sq Ft

    6304 Estates Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    Welcome to this meticulously designed 3,565 SF residence built by custom builder Larry Stewart, nestled on a premier cul-de-sac lot in The Estates at Fossil Creek. Overlooking the lush 13th hole of Fossil Creek Golf Course, this property is the only home with direct access to a serene small lake while also being golf course front. With breathtaking views and a striking facade, the exterior

    Timothy Sues The Von Sues Group

    6304 Estates Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /40

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4636 Seneca Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,357

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Crouch Chandler Crouch, REALTORS

    4636 Seneca Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /33

      Est $354,464 Not Listed For Sale

      4529 Angelina Way, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4529 Angelina Way, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth DeYoung The Michael Group Real Estate

  • /29

    $294,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    3220 Brixton Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    Welcome to 3220 Brixton Dr, a home that exudes warmth and elegance. The living room is graced with a charming fireplace, creating a cozy ambiance for relaxation. The kitchen is a chef's dream, boasting stainless steel appliances for a sleek, modern look. A kitchen island provides ample space for meal preparation, while an accent backsplash adds a touch of sophistication. The home features new

    Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    3220 Brixton Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /35

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6816 Pascal Way Unit B9, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,421

    Last Listing Agent Tony Spratt C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    6816 Pascal Way Unit B9, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /40

      Est $335,456 Not Listed For Sale

      7025 Warm Springs Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7025 Warm Springs Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wes Houx Latitude Key Inc.

  • /31

    $249,990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft

    6816 Carrington Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    *KELLER-ISD!*FRESH UPDATES THROUGHOUT!*PRIME LOCATION!*Beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome with a 2-car garage nestled in the desirable Carrington Court community and zoned to highly acclaimed Keller ISD. Showcasing charming curb appeal with timeless brick and siding accents, this move-in ready residence offers a light-filled interior enhanced by fresh paint, thoughtful upgrades,

    Charles Brown Keller Williams Realty

    6816 Carrington Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /36

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5833 Backshore Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,918

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Metcalf Wethington Agency

    5833 Backshore Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home