8,893

Homes in ZIP Code 76148

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $283,405 Not Listed For Sale

      6036 Whispering Ln, Watauga, TX 76148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6036 Whispering Ln, Watauga, TX 76148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Resendez Peak Results Realty

  • /23

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6569 Westridge Dr, Watauga, TX 76148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,647

    Last Listing Agent Tom Schneider Keller Williams Realty

    6569 Westridge Dr, Watauga, TX 76148
    • /37

      Est $288,237 Not Listed For Sale

      6428 Melinda Ct, Watauga, TX 76148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6428 Melinda Ct, Watauga, TX 76148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Lyons CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /38

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5805 Concord St, Watauga, TX 76148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,369

    Last Listing Agent Roslyn Gauntt C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    5805 Concord St, Watauga, TX 76148
    • /28

      Est $288,658 Not Listed For Sale

      6248 Douglas Dr, Watauga, TX 76148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6248 Douglas Dr, Watauga, TX 76148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Greenwald Christie's Lone Star

  • /23

    $284,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    8236 Mark Ln, Watauga, TX 76148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,891

    Last Listing Agent David Roth JPAR North Central Metro 2

    8236 Mark Ln, Watauga, TX 76148
    • /15

      Est $272,273 Not Listed For Sale

      5648 Santa fe Trail, Haltom City, TX 76148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5648 Santa fe Trail, Haltom City, TX 76148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Kinion Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /35

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    8256 Lesley Ln, Watauga, TX 76148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,000

    Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

    8256 Lesley Ln, Watauga, TX 76148
    • /20

      Est $263,369 Not Listed For Sale

      6012 Dusty Rd, Watauga, TX 76148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6012 Dusty Rd, Watauga, TX 76148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Taylor HomeSmart

  • /30

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6424 Summit Ridge Dr, Watauga, TX 76148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,441

    Last Listing Agent Oles Mironyuk Central Metro Realty

    6424 Summit Ridge Dr, Watauga, TX 76148
    • /34

      Est $268,775 Not Listed For Sale

      7300 Kary Lynn Dr E, Watauga, TX 76148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7300 Kary Lynn Dr E, Watauga, TX 76148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Saye Keller Williams Realty

  • /24

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    6044 Blueridge Dr, Watauga, TX 76148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,000

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Fairfield Fathom Realty

    6044 Blueridge Dr, Watauga, TX 76148
    • /14

      Est $318,447 Not Listed For Sale

      6561 Meadowlark Ln E, Watauga, TX 76148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6561 Meadowlark Ln E, Watauga, TX 76148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Thompson Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

  • /12

    $249,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5645 Bonner Dr, Haltom City, TX 76148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,213

    Last Listing Agent Dana Lang The Michael Group Real Estate

    5645 Bonner Dr, Haltom City, TX 76148
    • /35

      Est $270,345 Not Listed For Sale

      5508 Loch Lomond Ln, Haltom City, TX 76148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5508 Loch Lomond Ln, Haltom City, TX 76148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer LeBlanc All City

  • /22

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    7609 Walnuthill Ct, Watauga, TX 76148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,738

    Last Listing Agent Herlinda Gregory Citiwide Properties Corp.

    7609 Walnuthill Ct, Watauga, TX 76148
    • /35

      Est $335,016 Not Listed For Sale

      7016 Fall Creek Ct, Watauga, TX 76148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7016 Fall Creek Ct, Watauga, TX 76148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Spann The Real Estate Power Houses

  • /24

    $282,500 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    5740 Greenfield Dr, Watauga, TX 76148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,930

    Last Listing Agent Mike Ziober BHHS Premier Properties

    5740 Greenfield Dr, Watauga, TX 76148
    • /25

      Est $307,668 Not Listed For Sale

      6217 Firebird Dr, Watauga, TX 76148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6217 Firebird Dr, Watauga, TX 76148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Taylor Unbundle Realty, L.L.C.

  • /32

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5717 Macrae St, Haltom City, TX 76148

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,068

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Aslapovskaya Skyline Realty

    5717 Macrae St, Haltom City, TX 76148
    • /40

      Est $333,152 Not Listed For Sale

      7833 Prairie Dr, Watauga, TX 76148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7833 Prairie Dr, Watauga, TX 76148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Art Acosta The Associates Realty Group

  • /38

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    6640 Fair Oaks Dr, Watauga, TX 76148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,981

    Last Listing Agent Tod Franklin DFWCityhomes

    6640 Fair Oaks Dr, Watauga, TX 76148
    • /18

      Est $216,007 Not Listed For Sale

      5648 Bonnie Dr, Watauga, TX 76148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5648 Bonnie Dr, Watauga, TX 76148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Hunt Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /32

    $267,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6920 Bennington Dr, Watauga, TX 76148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,220

    Last Listing Agent Jourdan Duke EC Legacy Realty

    6920 Bennington Dr, Watauga, TX 76148
    • /13

      Est $257,181 Not Listed For Sale

      5912 Shipp Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5912 Shipp Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Collins HH Realty

  • /16

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    5812 Kennedy St, Watauga, TX 76148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,202

    Last Listing Agent Du Phan First Texas Realty

    5812 Kennedy St, Watauga, TX 76148
    • /28

      Est $248,334 Not Listed For Sale

      6205 Cascade Ct, Watauga, TX 76148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6205 Cascade Ct, Watauga, TX 76148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jann Hagglund Keller Williams Realty

  • /12

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    6021 Marigold Dr, Watauga, TX 76148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,701

    Last Listing Agent Eric LaMay Star State Homes Realty

    6021 Marigold Dr, Watauga, TX 76148
    • /40

      Est $348,748 Not Listed For Sale

      7005 Brookdale Dr, Watauga, TX 76148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7005 Brookdale Dr, Watauga, TX 76148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Driver Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /40

    $298,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    8205 April Ln, Watauga, TX 76148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,548

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Betz-Broussard Top TX Homes Realty, LLC

    8205 April Ln, Watauga, TX 76148
    • /25

      Est $309,348 Not Listed For Sale

      5533 Denise Dr, Haltom City, TX 76148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5533 Denise Dr, Haltom City, TX 76148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donnell Toler Dave Perry-Miller

  • /26

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    7820 Prairie Dr, Watauga, TX 76148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,948

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Tidwell Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    7820 Prairie Dr, Watauga, TX 76148
    • /19

      Est $251,910 Not Listed For Sale

      6813 Mccoy Dr, Watauga, TX 76148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6813 Mccoy Dr, Watauga, TX 76148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Tejeda eXp Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 28, 2025

    6649 Greenacres Dr, Watauga, TX 76148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,955

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Withers Stag Residential

    6649 Greenacres Dr, Watauga, TX 76148
    • /34

      Est $270,266 Not Listed For Sale

      6001 Dustin Dr, Watauga, TX 76148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6001 Dustin Dr, Watauga, TX 76148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Perez Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

  • /33

    $247,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    5650 Cornwallis Ct, Watauga, TX 76148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,577

    Last Listing Agent Julie Johnson HomeSmart

    5650 Cornwallis Ct, Watauga, TX 76148
    • /23

      Est $299,785 Not Listed For Sale

      7005 Bennington Dr, Watauga, TX 76148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7005 Bennington Dr, Watauga, TX 76148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sefe Hernandez Standard Real Estate

  • /27

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6016 Iron Horse Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,024

    Last Listing Agent Julie Pierce Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    6016 Iron Horse Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76148
    • /19

      Est $312,597 Not Listed For Sale

      6556 Meadowlark Ln E, Watauga, TX 76148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6556 Meadowlark Ln E, Watauga, TX 76148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Ferguson Monument Realty

  • /39

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6005 Hillglen Dr, Watauga, TX 76148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,444

    Last Listing Agent April Bohlin Trinity Group Realty

    6005 Hillglen Dr, Watauga, TX 76148

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home