5,972

Homes in ZIP Code 76177

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $649,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft

    734 Red Cedar Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    Home office with double doors framing the entry. The two-story entry extends past the dining room to the kitchen and family room. Island kitchen offers built-in seating space, a 5-burner gas cooktop and a corner walk-in pantry. Formal dining room. Two-story family room with 19-foot ceiling, a wood mantel fireplace and a wall of windows. Morning area just off the kitchen offers a beautiful view of

    Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    734 Red Cedar Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /17

    Starting at $1,260 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    8301 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    Monterra Village Apartments offers the perfect blend of luxury living and suburban comfort in north Fort Worth, TX. Live in the mixed-use development, AllianceTexas and adjacent to Alliance Town Center, which has 38 retail stores and 52 dining options. Enjoy living in a 1, 2, or 3-bedroom pet-friendly apartment with a gourmet kitchen, granite countertops, and a private patio or balcony. You will

    Monterra Village

    (682) 688-9401

    8301 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /37

    $422,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9736 Makiposa Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 353 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,183

    Last Listing Agent Brad Simpson Coldwell Banker Realty

    9736 Makiposa Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    • /25

      Est $383,436 Not Listed For Sale

      9105 Prairie Hen Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      9105 Prairie Hen Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Montes Aria Luxury Group

  • /25

    $649,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft

    764 Brookwood Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    Entry and extended entry with 12-foot ceiling. Large game room with French door entry. Island kitchen with a walk-in pantry and a 5-burner gas cooktop flows into the dining area. Spacious family room with sliding glass doors and a wood mantel fireplace. Secluded primary suite with a wall of windows. Dual vanities, center garden tub, separate glass enclosed shower, a linen closet and two large

    Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    764 Brookwood Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /35

    Starting at $1,335 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    9340 Feather Grass Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    Life is meant to be enjoyed, not just endured.Embrace living well where modern designand luxury amenities pair seamlessly. Take in the scenery or bepart of the action. Life moves fast and so can you with shopping,dining, entertainment and recreation all at your front door.You may only live once, but if you do it right, once is enough.

    SageWater Village

    (817) 398-8355

    9340 Feather Grass Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /28

    $358,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3033 Maple Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,446

    Last Listing Agent Debbie McGlasson Kabe Realty

    3033 Maple Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    • /35

      Est $333,000 Not Listed For Sale

      10213 Humboldt Bay Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10213 Humboldt Bay Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Don Lawyer eXp Realty LLC

  • /4

    $674,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft

    768 Brookwood Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    Welcoming entry framed by home office with French doors. Extended entry flows past a media room with French door entry. Open family room with a wall of windows and wood mantel fireplace flows into the dining area. Island kitchen features a corner walk-in pantry, a 5-burner gas cooktop, and extends to the morning area. Secluded primary suite with wall of windows. Primary bathroom offers a French

    Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    768 Brookwood Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /30

    Call for Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2028 Presidio Vista Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    Alleia at Presidio is your destination for luxury apartments in a sought-after Fort Worth, Texas location! At Alleia, we've redefined what upscale living means to you in our exceptional one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartments that offer up to 1,469 square feet of living space.

    Alleia at Presidio

    (817) 345-0855

    2028 Presidio Vista Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /25

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2513 Clay Creek Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,575

    Last Listing Agent Bob Watkins Attorney Broker Services

    2513 Clay Creek Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    • /35

      Est $343,309 Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Avenel Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2616 Avenel Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Remediz Rendon Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $459,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft

    15836 Coyote Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    Welcome to your perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and lifestyle. This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 3 full bath home offers a flexible layout ideal for modern living. The first-floor potential in-law suite provides privacy for guests or multigenerational living, while a dedicated home office on the main level makes working from home both productive and comfortable. Step outside and unwind

    Joni Bockenfeld Three 23 Realty LLC

    15836 Coyote Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /6

    Starting at $1,494 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    10401 N Riverside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    Bluestem Village

    (817) 398-5204

    10401 N Riverside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /30

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    9529 Cholla Cactus Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,613

    Last Listing Agent April Contreras Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

    9529 Cholla Cactus Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    • /25

      Est $343,843 Not Listed For Sale

      15905 Avenel Way, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      15905 Avenel Way, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 119 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Siado Team Freedom Real Estate

  • /4

    $700,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft

    770 Mandrake Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    Welcoming entry framed by home office with French doors. Media room with French doors just off the extended entry. Spacious family room with a wall of windows. Island kitchen with built-in seating space and a walk-in pantry. Dining area with walls of windows that offers a backyard view. Primary suite features three large windows. Primary bathroom offers dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass

    Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    770 Mandrake Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /50

    Starting at $2,633 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    2343 Pratum Way, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    Say howdy to high-end living when you come home to The Palo in Fort Worth, Texas. Our brand-new, boutique community combines countrified comfort with contemporary style so you can enjoy the best of both worlds. With a wide range of three bedroom townhomes to choose from, we've made it easy for you to pick out your perfect space. Plus, when you hang your hat in one of our townhomes, you become a

    The Palo Townhomes

    (310) 879-5494

    2343 Pratum Way, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /37

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2932 Saddle Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,448

    Last Listing Agent Toni Bouchard Keller Williams Realty-FM

    2932 Saddle Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    • /25

      Est $343,086 Not Listed For Sale

      15948 Avenel Way, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      15948 Avenel Way, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Dyer Contre Management, LLC

  • /23

    $545,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,023 Sq Ft

    9645 Salvia Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    This beautiful 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home in the heart of Presidio West offers the perfect blend of space, style, and functionality. From the grand entry with vaulted ceilings and curved staircase to the open-concept living areas, every detail is designed for both entertaining and everyday comfort. The gourmet kitchen is a chef’s dream with stainless steel appliances, gas cooktop, wall oven,

    April Contreras Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

    9645 Salvia Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /23

    Starting at $1,406 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    9100 General Worth, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    FEATURES & FINISHES One, Two and Three Bedroom Residences Townhome Residences Available Computer Desks Faux Wood Flooring Spacious Closets Mini Blinds 8-Foot Interior Doors* 9-Foot Ceilings* Ceiling Fans Designer Two-Tone Painting Full-Size Washer/Dryer Connections Washer/Dryer Included* Large

    SageWood Village

    (682) 325-3009

    9100 General Worth, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /18

    $368,489 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2325 Boot Jack Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,496

    Last Listing Agent Michael Greiner My Castle Realty

    2325 Boot Jack Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    • /32

      Est $348,867 Not Listed For Sale

      15941 Blaketree Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      15941 Blaketree Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christian Stone VYBE Realty

  • /29

    $594,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,506 Sq Ft

    940 Pelotazo Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and style in this stunning two-story residence featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms. The main living area offers a warm fireplace, ideal for relaxing or entertaining guests. Enjoy a seamless flow between the open-concept kitchen, dining, and living spaces—designed with both functionality and elegance in mind. Upstairs, a dedicated media room

    Coventry Homes Builder
    940 Pelotazo Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /37

    Starting at $1,210 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2322 Presidio Vista Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    Bell Presidio, an apartment complex in Fort Worth, Texas, offers residents a seamless blend of convenience and comfort. Located near all the best local hotspots, our community boasts a wide variety of beautiful home amenities are designed to enhance your lifestyle, while homes are equipped with high-end features and finishes. Enjoy a saltwater pool, fitness center, outdoor kitchen, movie

    Bell Presidio

    (817) 854-2011

    2322 Presidio Vista Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /40

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2509 Open Range Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,932

    Last Listing Agent Holly Oestereich Elite Real Estate Texas

    2509 Open Range Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    • /27

      Est $426,289 Not Listed For Sale

      12832 Breckenridge Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      12832 Breckenridge Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Redonna Dunlap BHHS Premier Properties

  • /40

    $509,900 Open Sat 1PM - 3PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,995 Sq Ft

    2521 Boot Jack Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    Room for everyone and every lifestyle. Set on one of the most desirable streets in the neighborhood, this standout home in Fairways of Champion Circle delivers exceptional curb appeal, thoughtful design, and an unbeatable location. Located in a Golf Course community, with 5 spacious bedrooms plus a dedicated home office on the main floor, the layout easily adapts to working from home, hosting

    Deborah Soriano The Agency Frisco

    2521 Boot Jack Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /35

    Starting at $1,365 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3255 Sagestone Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    Life is meant to be enjoyed, not just endured. Embrace living well where modern design and luxury amenities pair seamlessly. Take in the scenery or be part of the action. Life moves fast and so can you with shopping, dining, entertainment and recreation all at your front door. You may only live once, but if you do it right, once is enough.

    SageStone Village

    (817) 518-6522

    3255 Sagestone Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /36

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    10328 Burtrum Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,340

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hall Real Broker, LLC

    10328 Burtrum Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    • /30

      Est $385,037 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Ocotillo Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1420 Ocotillo Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jill Brumley The Harvest House Realty Group

  • /40

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft

    15725 Preble Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    ****$100K backyard makeover!! Brand new $25K - 8 people Luxury Hot Tub is included with this beautiful home!**** This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers a flexible floorplan designed for effortless everyday living and entertaining. A versatile flex space serves perfectly as a formal dining room or home office, while the large upstairs game room provides significant additional living

    Robert De Franceschi Real Broker, LLC

    15725 Preble Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /34

    Starting at $1,300 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3101 Alliance Gateway Fwy, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    Get your all-access pass to carefree, upscale living at Overlook Ranch in northern Fort Worth, Texas, near Harvest Ridge and Cabela's. With an incredible collection of features and amenities, our beautiful, pet-friendly community gives you more for your money.Experience our spacious one, two, and three-bedroom apartments for rent that perfectly blend modern conveniences with thoughtful, stylish

    Overlook Ranch

    (817) 518-2469

    3101 Alliance Gateway Fwy, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /37

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1705 Quail Springs Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,804

    Last Listing Agent Reily Ayres Elite Real Estate Texas

    1705 Quail Springs Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    • /30

      Est $527,174 Not Listed For Sale

      2532 Maple Stream Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2532 Maple Stream Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Strickland Casa Texas Realty LLC

  • /35

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft

    2505 Boot Jack Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    AMAZING newer home with upgrades galore! Why build when you can own this home! Fantastic open layout--very light & bright! Beautiful luxury vinyl plank flooring, fresh paint, gorgeous windows! Work from home in the executive office complete with French doors! Spacious secondary bedrooms with large closets. The main living area boasts a cozy gas fireplace, high ceilings and more! The kitchen is

    Julie Bologna eXp Realty LLC

    2505 Boot Jack Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /35

    Starting at $1,280 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2001 Presidio Vista Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    Welcome to Aspire Presidio West, where exceptional living meets the top-rated Northwest ISD, just moments away from the vibrant heart of Haslet, TX. Our one, two, and three-bedroom residences, adorned with designer touches such as granite countertops, ensuring you take pride in every corner of your home.Enjoy the ease of your daily routine with proximity to major employers like the Medical Center

    Aspire Presidio West

    (817) 631-4363

    2001 Presidio Vista Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /32

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    10424 Merced Lake Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,850

    Last Listing Agent Chris Peters At Home Properties, Inc.

    10424 Merced Lake Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    • /32

      Est $328,256 Not Listed For Sale

      15968 Avenel Way, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      15968 Avenel Way, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dewbrew Dewbrew Realty, Inc

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home