5,972

Homes in ZIP Code 76177

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2544 Flowing Springs Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,936

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Hartmann RE/MAX DFW Associates IV

    2544 Flowing Springs Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    • /37

      Est $391,257 Not Listed For Sale

      15608 Fire Creek Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      15608 Fire Creek Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Tucker Keller Williams Realty

  • /14

    $558,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft

    698 Red Cedar Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    Extended entry with 13-foot ceiling leads to open kitchen, dining area and family room. Kitchen offers generous counter space, corner walk-in pantry and inviting island with built-in seating space. Dining area flows into family room with wall of windows. Game room with French doors just across from kitchen. Primary suite includes double-door entry to primary bath with dual vanities, garden tub,

    Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    698 Red Cedar Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /40

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    10252 Red Bluff Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,160

    Last Listing Agent Brian St.Clair 6th Ave Homes

    10252 Red Bluff Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    • /28

      Est $329,108 Not Listed For Sale

      15985 Avenel Way, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      15985 Avenel Way, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 129 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Lewis Real Broker, LLC

  • /2

    $1,650,000

    • Land
    • 7 Acres
    • $235,714 per Acre

    680 Harmon Rd, Haslet, TX 76177

    This property is one of multiple properties in a portfolio of land tracts offered for sale by the City of Fort Worth. All properties are being offered for sale as part of the FAA's Noise Mitigation Program. The properties will be sold with Deed restrictions in place for certain noise-sensitive uses, including: residential, institutional, and recreational uses.

    Collins Meier Davidson & Bogel Real Estate

    680 Harmon Rd, Haslet, TX 76177
  • /38

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3004 Beaver Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,827

    Last Listing Agent Debra DeMoss RE/MAX DFW Associates IV

    3004 Beaver Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    • /36

      Est $392,000 Not Listed For Sale

      15829 Mirasol Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15829 Mirasol Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Roth Roth Co. Realty

  • /2

    $500,000

    • Land
    • 4.91 Acres
    • $101,868 per Acre

    895 Harmon Rd, Haslet, TX 76177

Collins Meier Davidson & Bogel Real Estate

    895 Harmon Rd, Haslet, TX 76177
  • /37

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 12, 2025

    9708 Bragg Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,697

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Nawar iNet Realty, LLC

    9708 Bragg Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    • /40

      Est $433,589 Not Listed For Sale

      15805 Mirasol Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15805 Mirasol Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /5

    $780,705 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft

    800 Blackberry Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    This floor plan is one of our best designs, featuring 3283 sf with 4 bedrooms (2 ensuite bedrooms, 1 down and 1 upstairs), 4.5 bathrooms, study, game room and media room. As you step inside, wood floors lead from the entry through the spacious open floor plan that brings the kitchen, dining and living areas together, creating a beautiful place for gatherings. The chef inspired kitchen has

    Eric Stanley American Legend Homes

    800 Blackberry Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /30

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2317 Half Moon Bay Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,246

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    2317 Half Moon Bay Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    • /32

      Est $331,267 Not Listed For Sale

      15844 Coyote Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15844 Coyote Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Connie Salter Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /35

    $399,000 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft

    2509 Indian Head Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    Rare opportunity to own a spacious and versatile 4-bedroom home offering over 2,100 square feet on a premium lot backing to peaceful greenbelt providing added privacy, natural views, and no immediate rear neighbors.Designed for today’s lifestyle, this home features generous living spaces, a functional layout, and a highly desirable flexible fourth bedroom suite with sliding barn-door entry

    Darien Hall eXp Realty LLC

    2509 Indian Head Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /39

    $449,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2553 Boot Jack Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,758

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Rite Orchard Brokerage

    2553 Boot Jack Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    • /27

      Est $365,295 Not Listed For Sale

      2704 Albatross Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2704 Albatross Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 133 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

  • /2

    $2,830,000

    • Land
    • 11.19 Acres
    • $252,904 per Acre

    745 Harmon Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    NOTE: This property has two different property ID numbers, and two different legal descriptions associated with it according to Tarrant CAD. (#06493440 -HOPKINS, ELDRIDGE SURVEY Abstract 646 Tract 2A LESS HS) (#03919579 - HOPKINS, ELDRIDGE SURVEY Abstract 646 Tract 2A HS). This property is one of multiple properties in a portfolio of land tracts offered for sale by the City of Fort Worth. All

    Collins Meier Davidson & Bogel Real Estate

    745 Harmon Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /40

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1204 Metaline Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,268

    Last Listing Agent Alyson Ketcher MAGNOLIA REALTY

    1204 Metaline Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    • /26

      Est $396,992 Not Listed For Sale

      13268 Padre Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13268 Padre Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Tosello Keller Williams Realty

  • /29

    $622,990 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,033 Sq Ft

    16221 Daucus Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    MLS# 20911197 - Built by Coventry Homes - Const. Completed Aug 29 2025 ~ This impressive open-concept home sits on a premium cul-de-sac lot with no neighbors on either side, offering exceptional privacy. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage, it’s designed for both comfort and entertaining. The main level flows seamlessly into a gourmet kitchen with built-in appliances, while a

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    16221 Daucus Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /15

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    15924 Avenel Way, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,628

    Last Listing Agent Joel Broyles Whiterock SFR, LLC

    15924 Avenel Way, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    • /40

      Est $453,381 Not Listed For Sale

      2729 Thorncreek Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2729 Thorncreek Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bachman Real Broker, LLC

  • /27

    $849,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,525 Sq Ft

    1662 Shady Banks Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    Extended entry with 13-foot ceiling leads to open kitchen, dining area and family room. Kitchen offers generous counter space, a 5-burner gas cooktop, corner walk-in pantry and inviting island with built-in seating space. Dining area flows into family room with wall of windows and a wood mantel fireplace. Game room with French doors just across from kitchen. Primary suite includes double-door

    Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    1662 Shady Banks Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /36

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    10256 Little Falls Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,629

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Saye Keller Williams Realty

    10256 Little Falls Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    • /33

      Est $402,953 Not Listed For Sale

      3575 Lone Star Cir Unit 704, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3575 Lone Star Cir Unit 704, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nick Van Der Gaast Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /30

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft

    9520 Sills Way, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    NEW ROOF! Located in the sought-after Presidio Village within Northwest ISD, this move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers a spacious layout, quality upgrades, and a prime location. Recent improvements include new carpet throughout, a new irrigation system, a new fence, and a newly installed impact-resistant roof, adding both value and durability. The first floor opens with a defined foyer

    Paul Singh JPAR North Central Metro 2

    9520 Sills Way, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /24

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9237 Los Cabos Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,368

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Tshitoko Kimberly Adams Realty

    9237 Los Cabos Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    • /34

      Est $415,864 Not Listed For Sale

      3575 Lone Star Cir Unit 609, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3575 Lone Star Cir Unit 609, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shari Wells Nixon C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

  • /40

    $378,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft

    2452 Open Range Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    ** Buyer terminated day before closing **** Welcome to 2452 Open Range Dr. Perfectly positioned just minutes from Texas Motor Speedway and zoned to the highly acclaimed Northwest Independent School District, this exceptional residence offers the lifestyle buyers are searching for and homes in this location are moving quickly. From the moment you step inside, you’ll feel the difference.

    CJ Sutherland Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2452 Open Range Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /36

    $649,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    16204 Daucus Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Wildflower Ranch

    16204 Daucus Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    • /33

      Est $276,718 Not Listed For Sale

      3575 Lone Star Cir Unit 515, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3575 Lone Star Cir Unit 515, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

• /2

    $500,000

    • Land
    • 1.68 Acres
    • $297,619 per Acre

    740 Harmon Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177

Collins Meier Davidson & Bogel Real Estate

    740 Harmon Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /18

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2257 Laurel Forest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,000

    Last Listing Agent Araceli Valline INC Realty, LLC

    2257 Laurel Forest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    • /24

      Est $301,470 Not Listed For Sale

      3575 Lone Star Cir Unit 502, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3575 Lone Star Cir Unit 502, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Brightwell Keller Williams Realty

  • /34

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft

    2701 Albatross Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    Discover your next home in Fort Worth, TX, where contemporary style meets comfortable living in this enchanting 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom brick residence. Situated on a desirable corner lot, this property boasts an open concept design perfect for modern living, complete with thoughtful space planning and impressive amenities. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by a spacious and inviting open

    Steven Bradbury Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2701 Albatross Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /25

    $344,950 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1404 Ocotillo Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,311

    Last Listing Agent Andy Cromer StepStone Realty LLC

    1404 Ocotillo Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    • /30

      Est $312,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Quails Nest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1720 Quails Nest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Babbidge Texas Premier Realty

  • /4

    $690,940 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft

    785 Red Willow Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    Welcome to this charming one-story light brick and stone residence, where timeless craftsmanship meets modern comfort. Step inside to an open and thoughtfully designed floor plan filled with natural light. Wood flooring extends from the front door to the kitchen, study and family room. The Chef's kitchen is centrally located, featuring upgraded cabinets, quartz countertops, custom tile

    Eric Stanley American Legend Homes

    785 Red Willow Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /38

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3025 Misty Pines Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,872

    Last Listing Agent Stacei Shelley RE/MAX Trinity

    3025 Misty Pines Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home