715

Recently Sold Homes in 85268

Section Image
  • /80

    $655,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    15865 E Lost Hills Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,640

    Last Listing Agent Sally Prestia Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    15865 E Lost Hills Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /22

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    12642 N Mountainside Dr Unit D, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,929

    Last Listing Agent Karen DeGeorge Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    12642 N Mountainside Dr Unit D, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /13

    $145,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    12008 N Eagle Ridge Dr Unit 67, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $142,157 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,963

    Last Listing Agent Tom Anderson Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    12008 N Eagle Ridge Dr Unit 67, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /41

    $469,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    13815 N Mirage Heights Ct Unit 211, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,987

    Last Listing Agent Susan Dempster Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /28

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    10401 N Saguaro Blvd Unit 320, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,031

    Last Listing Agent Susan Dempster Coldwell Banker Realty

    10401 N Saguaro Blvd Unit 320, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /40

    $599,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    16710 E Oxford Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,126

    Last Listing Agent Monique Walker RE/MAX Excalibur

    16710 E Oxford Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /20

    $1,750,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    14173 E Highland Ave, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $745/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,724,994

    14173 E Highland Ave, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /24

    $495,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    15013 N Calle Del Prado, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,486

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Cormie Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    15013 N Calle Del Prado, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /2

    $743,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    16255 E Ridgeline Dr Unit 93, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,148

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gray West USA Realty

    16255 E Ridgeline Dr Unit 93, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /42

    $1,675,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    16149 E Thistle Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,728,039

    Last Listing Agent Julie Conner Real Estate Investment Opportunities, L.L.C.

    16149 E Thistle Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /30

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    17112 E La Pasada Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,952

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Knight On Q Property Management

    17112 E La Pasada Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /9

    $4,700,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    16117 E Shooting Star Trail, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 9,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,678,376

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hallamore HomeSmart

    16117 E Shooting Star Trail, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /33

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    17030 E Calaveras Ave, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,974

    Last Listing Agent Angela Turner Turner International Real Estate

    17030 E Calaveras Ave, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /27

    $347,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    16631 E El Lago Blvd Unit 301, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,788

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Lee Ulmer Arizona Resource Realty

    16631 E El Lago Blvd Unit 301, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /64

    $1,912,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    11885 N Sunset Vista Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,958,619

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lindabury Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    11885 N Sunset Vista Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /61

    $799,900

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    14743 E Miramonte Way, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,051

    Last Listing Agent Kay Speake HomeSmart

    14743 E Miramonte Way, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /24

    $198,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    17014 E Calle Del Oro Unit C, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,798

    Last Listing Agent Lena Fetters Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    17014 E Calle Del Oro Unit C, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /61

    $1,807,500

    Sold May 18, 2026

    15204 E Sundown Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,880,144

    Last Listing Agent Rich Madden Realty ONE Group

    15204 E Sundown Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /39

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    13815 N Woodside Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,715

    Last Listing Agent Logun Lundquist Century 21 Northwest

    13815 N Woodside Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /27

    $270,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    11888 N Sunset Vista Dr Unit 38, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • Land
    • 37,897 Sq Ft
    • $310,345 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 1,320 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,997

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Smith MCO Realty

    11888 N Sunset Vista Dr Unit 38, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /24

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    14256 N Fountain Hills Blvd, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,617

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Griffin Tonto Verde Realty

    14256 N Fountain Hills Blvd, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /32

    $1,177,500

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    16064 E Ridgestone Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,169,440

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Faustinos Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    16064 E Ridgestone Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /29

    $451,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    16818 E Alamosa Ave Unit B, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Stanton MCO Realty

    16818 E Alamosa Ave Unit B, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /26

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    17027 E Calle Del Oro Unit C, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,326

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Rafeedie Realty ONE Group

    17027 E Calle Del Oro Unit C, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /39

    $940,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    15746 E Cholla Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,878

    Last Listing Agent Ann Adams Ann Adams And Associates Realty, LLC

    15746 E Cholla Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /54

    $1,600,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    13767 Prospect Trail, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,617,269

    Last Listing Agent Susan Clark Realty ONE Group

    13767 Prospect Trail, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /46

    $930,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    11817 N Oasis Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,013

    Last Listing Agent John Maltese Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale

    11817 N Oasis Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /42

    $740,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    13013 N Panorama Dr Unit 221, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,392

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Day Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    13013 N Panorama Dr Unit 221, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /59

    $885,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    15331 E Hillside Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,655

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Kenney MCO Realty

    15331 E Hillside Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /27

    $835,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    15225 E Golden Eagle Blvd, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,276

    Last Listing Agent Patti Irwin HomeSmart Lifestyles

    15225 E Golden Eagle Blvd, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /22

    $839,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11414 N Pinto Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,888

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Wait HomeSmart

    11414 N Pinto Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /64

    $1,900,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    15949 E Ridgestone Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,886,295

    Last Listing Agent Gary Manton HomeSmart

    15949 E Ridgestone Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /55

    $719,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    9827 N Desert Rose Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,472

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Roth DeLex Realty

    9827 N Desert Rose Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /69

    $1,725,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    15135 E Sundown Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,687,019

    Last Listing Agent Paul Crumbie HomeSmart Realty

    15135 E Sundown Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /19

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    16615 E Gunsight Dr Unit 205, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Simon Hoffmann My Home Group Real Estate

    16615 E Gunsight Dr Unit 205, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /37

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9253 N Firebrick Dr Unit 111, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,168

    Last Listing Agent Glen Groetsch Coldwell Banker Realty

    9253 N Firebrick Dr Unit 111, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /46

    $560,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    17008 E Alamosa Ave, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,017

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Carter Cambridge Properties

    17008 E Alamosa Ave, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /2

    $975,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    15206 N Lorma Ln, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $283/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,382

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Berry MCO Realty

    15206 N Lorma Ln, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /27

    $612,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    14409 N Century Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,505

    Last Listing Agent James Wexler Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    14409 N Century Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
  • /52

    $1,450,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    15528 E Golden Eagle Blvd, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,469,880

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Berry MCO Realty

    15528 E Golden Eagle Blvd, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home