7,039

Homes in ZIP Code 27524

Section Image Section Image
  • /56

    $404,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft

    Ansley Plan at Jasper's Landing, Four Oaks, NC 27524

    Spacious Living with Room to PersonalizeThe Ansley is a spacious new construction home designed with flexibility and everyday functionality in mind. Featuring open-concept living areas, a main-level primary suite, and thoughtfully placed secondary spaces, this home offers room to gather, unwind, and adapt to changing needs.The expansive kitchen anchors the main living area, overlooking

    DRB Homes Builder
    3459 Lassiter Rd Unit 39619838, Four Oaks, NC 27524
  • /21

    $374,560

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    316 Olivia Crossing Ct Unit 11, Four Oaks, NC 27524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Carlos SDH Raleigh LLC

    316 Olivia Crossing Ct Unit 11, Four Oaks, NC 27524
    • /31

      Est $463,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Hampshire Ct, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      342 Hampshire Ct, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Schiele HomeTowne Realty

  • /41

    $439,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft

    Stonefield Plan at Jasper's Landing, Four Oaks, NC 27524

    From the moment you step inside, the Stonefield makes a lasting impression. The foyer is flanked by a formal dining room and a versatile living room, which can be transformed into a private study. At the heart of the home, the kitchen, breakfast area, and family room come together to create an impressive space. The kitchen is stunning, boasting a massive center island, abundant cabinetry, and a

    DRB Homes Builder
    3459 Lassiter Rd Unit 39619843, Four Oaks, NC 27524
  • /33

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    205 Austin St, Four Oaks, NC 27524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Jackson Coldwell Banker HPW

    205 Austin St, Four Oaks, NC 27524
    • /31

      Est $492,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Hampshire Ct Unit Lot 20, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      404 Hampshire Ct Unit Lot 20, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Barbour HomeTowne Realty

  • /27

    $399,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft

    Wynwood Plan at Jasper's Landing, Four Oaks, NC 27524

    The Wynwood is a gorgeous two-level home with curb appeal and gathering spaces throughout. Just off the foyer, a flexible front room provides the space to create a home office, play space, or additional lounge area tailored to your needs. From there, the home opens into a formal dining room, creating a setting for everyday moments around the table.The heart of the Wynwood is the expansive

    DRB Homes Builder
    3459 Lassiter Rd Unit 39619844, Four Oaks, NC 27524
  • /9

    $327,130

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    282 N Coral Bells Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Shaw Esteem Properties

    282 N Coral Bells Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524
    • /27

      Est $420,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Hampshire Ct, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      320 Hampshire Ct, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Barbour HomeTowne Realty

  • /64

    $350,715

    New Construction $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft

    141 Muscovy Dr, Four Oaks, NC 27524

    The Prelude floor plan is a spacious and well-designed home spanning 2,433 square feet across two levels, offering four bedrooms, with one shown as a study, two full and one half baths, and a variety of functional spaces. This layout features separate study areas, perfect for working from home or focused activities, along with a versatile loft on the second floor that can serve as a playroom or

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    141 Muscovy Dr, Four Oaks, NC 27524
  • /45

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    33 Chaucer Place, Four Oaks, NC 27524

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Oksen eXp Realty, LLC - C

    33 Chaucer Place, Four Oaks, NC 27524
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 N Coral Bells Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      174 N Coral Bells Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,990
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Shaw Esteem Properties

  • /43

    $514,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,223 Sq Ft

    Colfax Plan at Berea Farms, Four Oaks, NC 27524

    The Colfax is a spacious, two-story, four-bedroom, three-and-a-half-bath home with a formal dining room, office with French doors, spacious kitchen, breakfast area, family room, walk-in pantry, a separate butler's pantry, and large garage storage area. The second floor features all bedrooms including the primary bedroom with two walk-in closets, a loft area, and a laundry room. Bedroom four

    Eastwood Homes Builder
    55 Berea Church Rd Unit 36462184, Four Oaks, NC 27524
  • /31

    $424,103

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    592 Barbour Farm Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,735

    592 Barbour Farm Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 N Coral Bells Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      224 N Coral Bells Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,990
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Shaw Esteem Properties

  • /61

    $341,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft

    Julie II Plan at Fieldview Village, Four Oaks, NC 27524

    Open design with wide appeal. Owners Suite with optional trey ceiling features optional garden tub and separate shower, walk in closet and dual vanities. Twoadditional main level bedrooms share the full hall bath.

    Great Southern Homes Builder
    13 Catcher's Cir Unit 36470310, Four Oaks, NC 27524
  • /30

    $345,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    64 Everwood Dr, Four Oaks, NC 27524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,703

    Last Listing Agent Jill Booth Be Home Realty

    64 Everwood Dr, Four Oaks, NC 27524
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Coral Bells Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      101 S Coral Bells Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,990
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Shaw Esteem Properties

  • /22

    $459,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,621 Sq Ft

    Stonehaven Plan at Jasper's Landing, Four Oaks, NC 27524

    A formal dining room and elegant living room frame the foyer, creating a sophisticated first impression and providing ideal spaces for hosting. The main level unfolds into a spacious, open-concept living area where the kitchen, breakfast area, and family room come together. The breathtaking kitchen anchors the home with a large island, abundant cabinetry, and a convenient butler’s pantry.

    DRB Homes Builder
    3459 Lassiter Rd Unit 39619846, Four Oaks, NC 27524
  • /45

    $155,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5045 N Carolina 96, Four Oaks, NC 27524

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Greco Hometowne Realty

    5045 N Carolina 96, Four Oaks, NC 27524
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Soy Bean Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      139 Soy Bean Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,490
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Christy Lennar Carolinas LLC

  • /64

    $344,215

    New Construction $39K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft

    150 Muscovy Dr, Four Oaks, NC 27524

Dream Finders Homes Builder
    150 Muscovy Dr, Four Oaks, NC 27524
  • /37

    $403,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    73 Vibernum View, Four Oaks, NC 27524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,122

    Last Listing Agent Olga Holubchak Dovoric Coldwell Banker Advantage

    73 Vibernum View, Four Oaks, NC 27524
    • /15

      Est $355,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Mahogany Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      237 Mahogany Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,400
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lee RE/MAX

  • /64

    $351,015

    New Construction $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft

    130 Muscovy Dr, Four Oaks, NC 27524

Dream Finders Homes Builder
    130 Muscovy Dr, Four Oaks, NC 27524
  • /97

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    49 Everwood Dr, Four Oaks, NC 27524

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,933

    Last Listing Agent Martha Hay Coldwell Banker Advantage

    49 Everwood Dr, Four Oaks, NC 27524
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Citizens Ct Unit 33, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      190 Citizens Ct Unit 33, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,730
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Coppola DR Horton-Terramor Homes, LLC

  • /66

    $345,715

    New Construction $16K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft

    120 Muscovy Dr, Four Oaks, NC 27524

Dream Finders Homes Builder
    120 Muscovy Dr, Four Oaks, NC 27524
  • /74

    $870,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    8881 Stricklands Crossroads Rd, Four Oaks, NC 27524

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,605

    Last Listing Agent Vanecia Lee eXp Realty, LLC - C

    8881 Stricklands Crossroads Rd, Four Oaks, NC 27524
    • /21

      Est $355,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Mangrove Ct, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      59 Mangrove Ct, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lee RE/MAX

  • /33

    $432,990

    New Construction
    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft

    Brier Creek Plan at Jasper's Landing, Four Oaks, NC 27524

    Spacious Kitchen with Walk-In Pantry: A spacious kitchen with a wall oven and large walk-in pantry provides ample storage and prep space for meals and gatherings.Private First-Floor Guest Suite: Perfect for extended family or overnight guests, the first-floor bedroom includes a private en-suite bath for added comfort and privacy.Upstairs Laundry Room: Say goodbye to hauling laundry up and

    DRB Homes Builder
    3459 Lassiter Rd Unit 39619832, Four Oaks, NC 27524
  • /5

    $35,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    735 Old Williams Rd, Four Oaks, NC 27524

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $34,653 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Molinaro HomeTowne Realty

    735 Old Williams Rd, Four Oaks, NC 27524
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 N Coral Bells Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      203 N Coral Bells Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,990
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Shaw Esteem Properties

  • /66

    $339,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft

    Prelude Plan at The View at Holt Lake, Four Oaks, NC 27524

    The Prelude floor plan is a spacious and well-designed home spanning 2,433 square feet across two levels, offering four bedrooms, with one shown as a study, two and a half baths, and a variety of functional spaces. This layout features separate study areas, perfect for working from home or focused activities, along with a versatile loft on the second floor that can serve as a playroom or media

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    153 Thunder Dr Unit 38251298, Four Oaks, NC 27524
  • /5

    $39,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    413 Old Williams Rd, Four Oaks, NC 27524

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $39,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Realty of NC

    413 Old Williams Rd, Four Oaks, NC 27524
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Barnes Landing Dr Unit 18, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      455 Barnes Landing Dr Unit 18, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,490
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Christy Lennar Carolinas LLC

  • /118

    $980,000

    $190K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 292 Acres
    • $3,356 per Acre

    0 Westbrook Lowgrounds Rd, Four Oaks, NC 27524

    This incredible 292 +/- acre farm offers premier year-round hunting opportunities and is a true gem for outdoor enthusiasts. Approximately 20 +/- acres are strategically dedicated to food plots and bedding areas, designed to support and attract a diverse range of wildlife. The remainder of the property is under a conservation easement and planted with multiple species of trees at various age

    Scott Hicks Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    0 Westbrook Lowgrounds Rd, Four Oaks, NC 27524
  • /33

    $276,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    111 Johnson Ridge Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carla Sevilla Glenwood Homes, LLC

    111 Johnson Ridge Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Barnes Landing Dr Unit 14, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      331 Barnes Landing Dr Unit 14, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,990
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Christy Lennar Carolinas LLC

  • /43

    $350,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft

    90 Rigsby Ave, Four Oaks, NC 27524

    Better than New - Move in Ready home on a fantastic .62 acre lot. Check out this 3 bedroom 2.5 bath home built in 2023 in the Beverly Place community. This home features tons of natural light, open concept living, Gourmet Kitchen with quartz countertops, walk in pantry and stainless steel appliances. The second floor has a bonus loft, separate office space with built in desk and cabinets, 2nd

    aiyana lutkiewicz Mark Spain Real Estate

    90 Rigsby Ave, Four Oaks, NC 27524

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home