6,444

Fox Crossing, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 206 Royal Ct Unit 12, Appleton, WI 54915

    $178,500 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    206 Royal Ct Unit 12, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,136

    Last Listing Agent Hollan Miller Keller Williams Fox Cities

    206 Royal Ct Unit 12, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1491 Home Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $296,501 Not Listed For Sale

      1491 Home Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1491 Home Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Landro Fox Cities Realty LLC

  • 2429 Carleton Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    $360,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2429 Carleton Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,579

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Feucht Century 21 Ace Realty

    2429 Carleton Ave, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1368 Bonnie Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $259,719 Not Listed For Sale

      1368 Bonnie Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1368 Bonnie Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,500
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Miller Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 1025 Home Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

    $256,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1025 Home Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,797

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Brewer Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    1025 Home Ave, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 1400 Bonnie Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $355,954 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Bonnie Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1400 Bonnie Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Sippel Century 21 Affiliated

  • /36

    $470,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1923 Creek Side Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,207

    Last Listing Agent Emily Bonfiglio Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Special Properties

    1923 Creek Side Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1430 Bonnie Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $317,179 Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Bonnie Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1430 Bonnie Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

  • 975 Clover St, Menasha, WI 54952

    $264,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    975 Clover St, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,558

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Bowman Acre Realty, Ltd.

    975 Clover St, Menasha, WI 54952
    • /2

      Est $324,348 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Bonnie Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1401 Bonnie Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $287,000

  • 2905 Fox Run, Appleton, WI 54914

    $577,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2905 Fox Run, Appleton, WI 54914

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,863

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bosio Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2905 Fox Run, Appleton, WI 54914
    • 1392 Linda Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $275,616 Not Listed For Sale

      1392 Linda Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1392 Linda Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Coughlin Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 1358 Glenview Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    $240,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1358 Glenview Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,771

    Last Listing Agent Chris McGuirk Acre Realty, Ltd.

    1358 Glenview Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1098 Stead Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $245,006 Not Listed For Sale

      1098 Stead Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1098 Stead Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Vera Martinez Realty One Group Haven

  • 1320 Katherine St, Appleton, WI 54915

    $175,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1320 Katherine St, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,964

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Annis Cardinal Realty, LLC

    1320 Katherine St, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1647 Jennie St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $339,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1647 Jennie St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1647 Jennie St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Champeau Redfin Corporation

  • 992 Home Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

    $290,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    992 Home Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,427

    Last Listing Agent The Schmidt Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    992 Home Ave, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 1004 Stead Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $284,829 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Stead Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1004 Stead Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Dieck Think Hallmark Real Estate

  • 409 Spring Road Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    $316,500 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    409 Spring Road Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,441

    Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    409 Spring Road Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1194 Mayer St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $277,641 Not Listed For Sale

      1194 Mayer St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1194 Mayer St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Werth Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1196 Loretta Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $243,369 Not Listed For Sale

      1196 Loretta Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1196 Loretta Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hansen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $260,171 Not Listed For Sale

      1178 Debra Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1178 Debra Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 278 Crestview Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $307,571 Not Listed For Sale

      278 Crestview Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      278 Crestview Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Righi-Smith RE/MAX

    • 239 Crestview Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $323,169 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Crestview Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      239 Crestview Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Travis Fonder Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 785 Woodfield Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $345,651 Not Listed For Sale

      785 Woodfield Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      785 Woodfield Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,809
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Diersen Smart Real Estate Group

    • 797 Woodfield Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $314,620 Not Listed For Sale

      797 Woodfield Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      797 Woodfield Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Krejcarek NextHome Select Realty

    • /26

      Est $276,278 Not Listed For Sale

      861 Woodfield Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      861 Woodfield Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Kaiser COLDWELL BANKER BRENIZER

    • 797 Fieldcrest Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $305,846 Not Listed For Sale

      797 Fieldcrest Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      797 Fieldcrest Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Nelson Century 21 Affiliated

    • 862 Woodfield Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $357,435 Not Listed For Sale

      862 Woodfield Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      862 Woodfield Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Smith Open Road Home Real Estate

    • 836 Woodfield Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $253,560 Not Listed For Sale

      836 Woodfield Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      836 Woodfield Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Paul RE/MAX

    • 814 Fieldcrest Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $314,331 Not Listed For Sale

      814 Fieldcrest Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      814 Fieldcrest Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Fonseca Beckman Properties

    • 719 Woodfield Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $256,538 Not Listed For Sale

      719 Woodfield Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      719 Woodfield Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Drzewiecki Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 715 Woodfield Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $270,055 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Woodfield Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      715 Woodfield Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Liedtke Berkshire Hathaway HS Water City Realty

    • 1366 Racine Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $313,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1366 Racine Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1366 Racine Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Myriah Conradt Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 1456 Dunning St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $274,899 Not Listed For Sale

      1456 Dunning St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1456 Dunning St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Meidam Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1804 Mc Gann Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $311,149 Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Mc Gann Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1804 Mc Gann Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Flease First Weber, Inc.

    • 1285 Lakeshore Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $344,132 Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Lakeshore Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1285 Lakeshore Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nate Andree Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    • 509 Gordon St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $273,616 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Gordon St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      509 Gordon St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Christianson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1128 Pomer Way, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $260,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Pomer Way, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1128 Pomer Way, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,200
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hollan Miller Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 1119 Pomer Way, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $300,095 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Pomer Way, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1119 Pomer Way, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home