6,444

Fox Crossing, WI Homes

Section Image
    • 288 Forkin St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $229,991 Not Listed For Sale

      288 Forkin St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      288 Forkin St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex LaRoux Empower Real Estate, Inc.

    • 835 Neff Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $679,689 Not Listed For Sale

      835 Neff Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      835 Neff Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1445 Sunset Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $330,984 Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Sunset Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1445 Sunset Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Foytik Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 512 S Chain Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $217,870 Not Listed For Sale

      512 S Chain Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      512 S Chain Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

    • 136 Baldwin Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $330,805 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Baldwin Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      136 Baldwin Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brost Group Keller Williams Empower

    • 171 Baldwin Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $273,394 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Baldwin Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      171 Baldwin Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitzie Klozotsky Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 2590 Teakwood St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $376,264 Not Listed For Sale

      2590 Teakwood St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2590 Teakwood St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Newman Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 2535 Teakwood St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $268,819 Not Listed For Sale

      2535 Teakwood St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2535 Teakwood St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa McGlin Keller Williams Green Bay

    • 2540 Palisades Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $324,895 Not Listed For Sale

      2540 Palisades Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2540 Palisades Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Beckman Beckman Properties

    • 1397 Lakeshore Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $259,180 Not Listed For Sale

      1397 Lakeshore Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1397 Lakeshore Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Thomas Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    • 426 Gordon St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $219,318 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Gordon St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      426 Gordon St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Guilette Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1483 Fatima St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $283,634 Not Listed For Sale

      1483 Fatima St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1483 Fatima St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Evers Real Broker LLC

    • 839 Green St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $195,014 Not Listed For Sale

      839 Green St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      839 Green St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

    • 812 Green St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $265,210 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Green St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      812 Green St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Landolt Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 165 Riverview Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $340,356 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Riverview Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      165 Riverview Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Zoeller Team* Abundance Real Estate

    • 190 Riverview Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $384,548 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Riverview Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      190 Riverview Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Beckman Beckman Properties

    • 155 Anton Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $282,944 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Anton Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      155 Anton Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,500
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Struensee Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 175 Anton Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $339,602 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Anton Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      175 Anton Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Landro Fox Cities Realty LLC

    • 112 Gregor Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $370,787 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Gregor Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      112 Gregor Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kraig Knaack Knaack Realty LLC

    • 1637 Palisades Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $309,002 Not Listed For Sale

      1637 Palisades Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1637 Palisades Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,001
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Kleman Dallaire Realty

    • 1521 George St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $331,864 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 George St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1521 George St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,900
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Krautkramer Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1660 Plank Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $228,806 Not Listed For Sale

      1660 Plank Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1660 Plank Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Wessel Team Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1706 Plank Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $302,899 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Plank Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1706 Plank Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Salina Leitner Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • /2

      Est $294,196 Not Listed For Sale

      1786 Plank Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1786 Plank Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $264,900

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Zentner RE/MAX

    • 945 Short St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $245,445 Not Listed For Sale

      945 Short St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      945 Short St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Verkuilen Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 1671 Butte Des Morts Beach Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $393,083 Not Listed For Sale

      1671 Butte Des Morts Beach Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1671 Butte Des Morts Beach Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Dwyer Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1703 Butte Des Morts Beach Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Butte Des Morts Beach Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      1703 Butte Des Morts Beach Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Young Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 2441 Hickory Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $266,872 Not Listed For Sale

      2441 Hickory Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2441 Hickory Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

• 2406 Gmeiner Rd, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $250,374 Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Gmeiner Rd, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2406 Gmeiner Rd, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol DeDecker Shiny Key Realty, LLC

    • 1005 Red Oak Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $278,852 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Red Oak Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1005 Red Oak Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hawkins Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1021 Claude St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $262,434 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Claude St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1021 Claude St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex LaRoux Empower Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1134 Mayer St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $254,318 Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Mayer St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1134 Mayer St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Seidel Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1028 Mayer St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $259,748 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Mayer St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1028 Mayer St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Julie Nikolaou RPM Homes LLC

    • 1286 Lakeshore Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $471,663 Not Listed For Sale

      1286 Lakeshore Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1286 Lakeshore Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Nov 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Malek Beiser Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $272,274 Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Beck St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1925 Beck St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irina Gagne Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Special Properties

    • 2535 W Palisades Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $268,429 Not Listed For Sale

      2535 W Palisades Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2535 W Palisades Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

    • 1944 Palisades Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $618,205 Not Listed For Sale

      1944 Palisades Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1944 Palisades Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Morales Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 196 River Oaks Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $575,762 Not Listed For Sale

      196 River Oaks Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      196 River Oaks Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1730 Palisades Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $381,082 Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Palisades Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1730 Palisades Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wobin Zhang Keller Williams Green Bay

    • 2121 Sumac Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $395,549 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Sumac Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2121 Sumac Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Neshek Grade Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home