6,444

Fox Crossing, WI Homes

Section Image
    • 1567 Maloa St Unit 1569, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $314,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1567 Maloa St Unit 1569, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1567 Maloa St Unit 1569, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Beckman Beckman Properties

  • /32

    $269,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft

    1338 Racine Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

    3 bedroom, 2 full bath home in Fox Crossing on a .52 acre lot with a full basement and egress window. The deep tandem detached garage provides extended space for vehicles, storage, or projects. Radiant water heat offers consistent comfort. The open layout gives a spacious feel from the moment you enter. In a convenient setting with efficient travel options nearby. Please allow a minimum of 2

    Alejandro Trejo Keller Williams Fox Cities

    1338 Racine Rd, Menasha, WI 54952
  • 1995 Louie Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    $490,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1995 Louie Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,910

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1995 Louie Ln, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 2402 Gmeiner Rd, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $224,684 Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Gmeiner Rd, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2402 Gmeiner Rd, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Krepline Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /63

    $514,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft

    1355 Prairie Lake Cir, Neenah, WI 54956

    Condo living makes life easy! Add beautiful lakeside views & feel the peace surround you! A welcoming foyer ushers into an open & inviting living space w/Gr RM-Kit w/island-DA+3 season rm-Find main level primary BR w/walk in closet-private BA w/dual sinks+6X3 ft tiled walk in shower-A 2nd BR- 2nd full bath+laundry complete the 1st floor-A winding, lighted, open stair leads to the LL-Enjoy a

    Bonnie Brandenburg Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1355 Prairie Lake Cir, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 1419 Prairie Lake Cir, Neenah, WI 54956

    $481,400 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1419 Prairie Lake Cir, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,416

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Deitrich Century 21 Ace Realty

    1419 Prairie Lake Cir, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 970 Ann St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $210,748 Not Listed For Sale

      970 Ann St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      970 Ann St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Janssen Design Realty

  • /35

    $294,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    114 W Wilson Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    Move-in-ready ranch home in convenient location near shopping, dining & easy access to 441! Enjoy a bright south-facing LR that flows into an updated kitchen w/ ample cabinetry, newer appliances, solid counters & extended snack bar w/ seating. Beautiful vaulted 4 seasons room doubles as a dining room. Find fresh paint & new flooring throughout ML + 2 good-sized BRs w/ built-in closets & an

    Karina Smet Keller Williams Green Bay

    114 W Wilson Ave, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 1079 Bartlein Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

    $235,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1079 Bartlein Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,613

    Last Listing Agent Marc Weinstein LPT Realty

    1079 Bartlein Ct, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 944 Cold Spring Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $232,195 Not Listed For Sale

      944 Cold Spring Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      944 Cold Spring Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carter Crowley Realty One Group Haven

  • /36

    $295,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    727 Dawn Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

    kitchen and L.R have a great open floor plan for entertaining, Dining area has a patio door to a covered patio and large fenced backyard. Lower level family room has a bar with second bathroom nearby. Attached 24 wide x 42 deep garage which fits 4 cars makes it a huge selling feature. All this located on 1/2 acre lot! Please allow 48 hours for binding acceptance.

    Eric Grant Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    727 Dawn Ct, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 2228 High Meadows Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    $338,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2228 High Meadows Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,713

    Last Listing Agent Jose Morales Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2228 High Meadows Ln, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 151 Harrys Gateway, Appleton, WI 54914

      Est $312,367 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Harrys Gateway, Appleton, WI 54914

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      151 Harrys Gateway, Appleton, WI 54914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Rieckmann Coaction Real Estate, LLC

  • /28

    $299,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft

    1380 Lakeview Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

    Charming ranch in desirable Fox Crossing! This 2-bedroom home offers cozy main floor living with a full bath and a warm wood-burning fireplace—perfect for relaxing evenings. The lower level expands your space with a large rec room, game room, family room, second full bath and convenient laundry area, plus an additional wood-burning fireplace for added comfort. Enjoy the outdoors from the 6x11

    Stacey Hennessey Acre Realty, Ltd.

    1380 Lakeview Ln, Menasha, WI 54952
  • 1247 Goss Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

    $256,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1247 Goss Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,766

    Last Listing Agent Christine Murphy Acre Realty, Ltd.

    1247 Goss Ave, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 1376 County Road II, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $256,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1376 County Road II, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1376 County Road II, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CJ Lewandowski Keller Williams Prestige

  • 2320 Stroebe Island Dr, Appleton, WI 54914

    $375,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2320 Stroebe Island Dr, Appleton, WI 54914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,332

    Last Listing Agent Deb Hasselquist Realty One Group Haven

    2320 Stroebe Island Dr, Appleton, WI 54914
    • 175 Stroebe Rd, Appleton, WI 54914

      Est $351,867 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Stroebe Rd, Appleton, WI 54914

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      175 Stroebe Rd, Appleton, WI 54914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Peters Century 21 Ace Realty

  • 2427 Barbara Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    $216,700 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2427 Barbara Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,221

2427 Barbara Ave, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 608 Fieldcrest Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $277,638 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Fieldcrest Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      608 Fieldcrest Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gehrt RE/MAX

  • 1614 Stanton Cir, Appleton, WI 54915

    $410,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1614 Stanton Cir, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,855

    Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    1614 Stanton Cir, Appleton, WI 54915
    • /2

      Est $526,248 Not Listed For Sale

      1353 Prairie Lake Cir, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1353 Prairie Lake Cir, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Whitman Realty One Group Haven

  • 803 Trailsway Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    $315,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    803 Trailsway Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,624

    Last Listing Agent Darren Barany Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    803 Trailsway Ln, Neenah, WI 54956
    • /31

      Est $428,978 Not Listed For Sale

      2219 Sunrise Dr, Appleton, WI 54914

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2219 Sunrise Dr, Appleton, WI 54914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DAWN PORTZEN STEVENS POINT REALTY INC

  • 1645 Tonya Trail, Neenah, WI 54956

    $185,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1645 Tonya Trail, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,315

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Quait Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1645 Tonya Trail, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1185 Manitowoc Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $378,699 Not Listed For Sale

      1185 Manitowoc Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1185 Manitowoc Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lankey Century 21 Ace Realty

  • 1885 Forest Glen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

    $614,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1885 Forest Glen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,343

    Last Listing Agent Molly Hoffman Century 21 Affiliated

    1885 Forest Glen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1251 Manitowoc Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $393,380 Not Listed For Sale

      1251 Manitowoc Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1251 Manitowoc Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 331 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 29, 2013

• 812 Kay Kourt, Neenah, WI 54956

    $159,900 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    812 Kay Kourt, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,363

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hansen RE/MAX On The Water

    812 Kay Kourt, Neenah, WI 54956
    • /2

      Est $299,249 Not Listed For Sale

      1775 Oak Hollow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1775 Oak Hollow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $258,000

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fields Century 21 Ace Realty

  • 2090 E Prairie Creek Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    $438,500 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2090 E Prairie Creek Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,962

    Last Listing Agent Annette Hetrick Acre Realty, Ltd.

    2090 E Prairie Creek Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 2311 Lacewing Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $385,612 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 Lacewing Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2311 Lacewing Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Landro Fox Cities Realty LLC

  • 620 Fieldcrest Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    $265,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    620 Fieldcrest Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,336

    Last Listing Agent Rocky Schafer Century 21 Ace Realty

    620 Fieldcrest Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 2212 Hillington Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $389,054 Not Listed For Sale

      2212 Hillington Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2212 Hillington Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Russ Century 21 Ace Realty

  • 2144 E Shady Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    $430,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2144 E Shady Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,545

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Fitzhugh Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    2144 E Shady Ln, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1564 Meadow Flower Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $381,024 Not Listed For Sale

      1564 Meadow Flower Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1564 Meadow Flower Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

  • 2191 Bramblewood Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

    $440,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2191 Bramblewood Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,608

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Beckman Beckman Properties

    2191 Bramblewood Ct, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1567 Dalebrook Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $410,426 Not Listed For Sale

      1567 Dalebrook Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1567 Dalebrook Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Florek Acre Realty, Ltd.

  • 1266 Glenview Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    $360,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1266 Glenview Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,053

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Van Krey Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    1266 Glenview Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 2345 Spring Meadow Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $294,649 Not Listed For Sale

      2345 Spring Meadow Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2345 Spring Meadow Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie VanDeraa-Powell Century 21 Ace Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home