12,833

Homes in ZIP Code 01701

Section Image
  • /29

    $695,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    51 Griffin Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,513

    Last Listing Agent Tanimoto Owens Team Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    51 Griffin Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /13

      Est $413,259 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Windsor Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1011 Windsor Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Esposito Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

  • /15

    $610,500 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    67 Meadow St, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1867

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,442

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    67 Meadow St, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /32

      Est $724,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Windsor Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1007 Windsor Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adella Randazzo William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /42

    $738,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    111 Indian Head Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,121

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Wong eXp Realty

    111 Indian Head Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /19

      Est $407,799 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Windsor Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1002 Windsor Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Vona Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /41

    $900,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    143 Brook St, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,540

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Caron REMAX Executive Realty

    143 Brook St, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /22

      Est $483,148 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Edgell Rd Unit 914A, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      910 Edgell Rd Unit 914A, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $394/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Currier, Lane & Young Compass

  • /38

    $719,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    9 Summer Ln, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,029

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Rocca Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    9 Summer Ln, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /34

      Est $474,836 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Windsor Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      807 Windsor Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

• /24

    $505,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    36 Brownlea Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,989

    Last Listing Agent Donna DeRosa eXp Realty

    36 Brownlea Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /29

      Est $411,364 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Windsor Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      506 Windsor Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Umina Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /42

    $675,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10 Costa Cir, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,621

    Last Listing Agent Graham Pettengill ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

    10 Costa Cir, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /37

      Est $432,396 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Windsor Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      102 Windsor Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,606
      • Apr 22, 2024

• /39

    $755,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4 Dunham Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,401

    Last Listing Agent Amy Mora Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    4 Dunham Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /37

      Est $783,773 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Lowe Cir, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      25 Lowe Cir, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane B. Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

  • /2

    $1,500,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1060 Grove St Unit 38, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $554/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Shulkin Wilk Group Compass

    1060 Grove St Unit 38, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /32

      Est $984,663 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Lyman Way Extension, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7 Lyman Way Extension, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Blocker Coldwell Banker Realty - Wellesley

  • /23

    $344,900 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1321 Worcester Rd Unit 603, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,043

    Last Listing Agent Joe Cali Cali Realty Group, Inc.

    1321 Worcester Rd Unit 603, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /41

      Est $1,010,440 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lyman Way Extension, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9 Lyman Way Extension, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esin Susol Team William Raveis R. E. & Home Services

  • /42

    $808,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    54 Oxbow Rd Unit 54, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Santos Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    54 Oxbow Rd Unit 54, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /20

      Est $768,012 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Grove St, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      701 Grove St, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seana McAleer Today Real Estate, Inc.

  • /41

    $1,111,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2 Claudette Cir, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,087,752

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stein Redfin Corp.

    2 Claudette Cir, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /42

      Est $876,156 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bacon Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3 Bacon Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Foran Realty Executives

  • /22

    $330,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    808 Windsor Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,441

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Burns Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    808 Windsor Dr, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /32

      Est $798,924 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cider Mill Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12 Cider Mill Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

• /42

    $850,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    36 Cider Mill Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,550

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Frary Realty Executives Boston West

    36 Cider Mill Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /42

      Est $1,078,461 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cider Mill Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2 Cider Mill Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Foran Realty Executives

  • /18

    $623,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    341 Pleasant St, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,515

    Last Listing Agent Brian McMahon Rutledge Properties

    341 Pleasant St, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /38

      Est $815,546 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Bacon Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      18 Bacon Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Umina Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /20

    $610,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    449 Brook St, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,748

    Last Listing Agent Walsh Fine Homes Team eXp Realty

    449 Brook St, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /35

      Est $960,823 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Cider Mill Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17 Cider Mill Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

• /30

    $775,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    19 Rolling Ln, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,926

    Last Listing Agent Elise Siebert Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    19 Rolling Ln, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /19

      Est $1,020,368 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Cider Mill Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      24 Cider Mill Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Shulkin Wilk Group Compass

  • /42

    $1,055,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5 Lavelle Ln, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,618

    Last Listing Agent VIP Group Moor Realty Group

    5 Lavelle Ln, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /42

      Est $821,956 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Montgomery Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      18 Montgomery Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Foran Realty Executives

  • /21

    $640,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    12 Bryant Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,590

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Siers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    12 Bryant Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /16

      Est $710,850 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Montgomery Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      24 Montgomery Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Taylor ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

  • /38

    $1,225,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    8 Callahan Dr Unit 120, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $531/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Pezzoni Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    8 Callahan Dr Unit 120, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /30

      Est $826,206 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lomas Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6 Lomas Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coduri Magnus Group Engel & Völkers Wellesley

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home