12,832

Homes in ZIP Code 01701

Section Image
  • /38

    $1,225,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    8 Callahan Dr Unit 120, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $531/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Pezzoni Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    8 Callahan Dr Unit 120, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /30

      Est $826,206 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lomas Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6 Lomas Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coduri Magnus Group Engel & Völkers Wellesley

  • /2

    $740,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    15 Clearview Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,565

    Last Listing Agent Diane B. Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    15 Clearview Dr, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /28

      Est $745,378 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Frost St, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      10 Frost St, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Clark Media Realty Group Inc.

  • /27

    $755,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    492 Elm St, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,860

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Scholz Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    492 Elm St, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /41

      Est $905,508 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Edmands Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      541 Edmands Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Ferrini Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

  • /27

    $920,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    110 Indian Head Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,304

    Last Listing Agent Enerjeta Bashaj Rutledge Properties

    110 Indian Head Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /25

      Est $748,913 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Kevin Cir, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1 Kevin Cir, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Miller Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

  • /42

    $1,315,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    17 Juniper Ln, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,261,637

    Last Listing Agent Margie Gundersheim Commonwealth Standard Realty Advisors

    17 Juniper Ln, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /40

      Est $1,319,475 Not Listed For Sale

      559 Grove St, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      559 Grove St, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Forrest The Aland Realty Group LLC

  • /33

    $655,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    25 Lanewood Ave, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,859

    Last Listing Agent Michael Berman William Raveis R. E. & Home Services

    25 Lanewood Ave, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /36

      Est $668,027 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Eaton Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      30 Eaton Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Dovetail Group eXp Realty

  • /40

    $670,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    495 Edgell Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,268

    Last Listing Agent Pei-Chi Li Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    495 Edgell Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /30

      Est $756,703 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Eaton Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      32 Eaton Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Feldman Coldwell Banker Realty - Wellesley

  • /39

    $753,750 Sold May 11, 2026

    447 Old Connecticut Path, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,556

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Foran Realty Executives Boston West

    447 Old Connecticut Path, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /40

      Est $826,626 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lavelle Ln, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15 Lavelle Ln, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meeghan Ford Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /42

    $1,200,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    85 Cottage St, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,185,003

    Last Listing Agent Ian Teng Redfin Corp.

    85 Cottage St, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /42

      Est $800,838 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Lavelle Ln, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11 Lavelle Ln, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rudd RE/MAX

  • /39

    $689,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    393 Old Connecticut Path, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,833

    Last Listing Agent Jim Wyllie Benton Real Estate Company

    393 Old Connecticut Path, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /36

      Est $924,650 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lavelle Ln, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1 Lavelle Ln, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cheng Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    33 Knight Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,099

    Last Listing Agent Wideline Charles Cameron Prestige, LLC

    33 Knight Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /36

      Est $915,263 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Summer Ln, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13 Summer Ln, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Foley RE/MAX

  • /36

    $750,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    67 Greenleaf Cir, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,969

    Last Listing Agent Frank Piso Welcome Home Realty, LLC

    67 Greenleaf Cir, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /7

      Est $647,557 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Quinlan Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5 Quinlan Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Childress Prime Realty Group, Inc.

  • /42

    $615,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    40 Gregory Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,788

    Last Listing Agent John Pasciuti RE/MAX One Call Realty

    40 Gregory Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /22

      Est $828,779 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Vaillencourt Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7 Vaillencourt Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Eliopoulos ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

  • /42

    $1,349,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    87 Summer St, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Carey Carey Realty Group, Inc.

    87 Summer St, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /42

      Est $896,313 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Vaillencourt Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      23 Vaillencourt Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ferrazzi TRG Realty Services

  • /27

    $640,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    12 Lanewood Ave, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,284

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Lippman William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    12 Lanewood Ave, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /28

      Est $912,848 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Vaillencourt Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      31 Vaillencourt Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joselin Malkhasian Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /41

    $750,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    27 Joclyn Ave, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,215

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Iacoi

    27 Joclyn Ave, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /34

      Est $797,339 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Vaillencourt Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5 Vaillencourt Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Chassie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /41

    $740,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    13 Briarwood Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,675

    Last Listing Agent Marc Cercone Realty Executives Boston West

    13 Briarwood Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /21

      Est $822,677 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Hemenway Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      190 Hemenway Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Takla Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

  • /39

    $1,225,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    3 Ellingwood Cir, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,626

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Esposito Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    3 Ellingwood Cir, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /41

      Est $797,120 Not Listed For Sale

      187 Eaton Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      187 Eaton Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Umina Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /37

    $825,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    86 Angelica Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,913

    Last Listing Agent Darlene & Company Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    86 Angelica Dr, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /34

      Est $783,675 Not Listed For Sale

      193 Hemenway Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      193 Hemenway Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Prestige, LLC

  • /42

    $1,190,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    91 Edmands Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,242

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

    91 Edmands Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /35

      Est $752,035 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Edmands Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      351 Edmands Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Apkon Prybyla Laer Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home