12,835

Homes in ZIP Code 01701

Section Image
  • /36

    $540,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    111 Higgins Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,548

    Last Listing Agent The Popps Properties Group Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    111 Higgins Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /42

      Est $615,027 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Ledgewood Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      19 Ledgewood Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Foran Realty Executives

  • /37

    $665,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    32 Angelica Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,309

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Chase Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    32 Angelica Dr, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /27

      Est $702,543 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Briarwood Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3 Briarwood Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Moy Bruno Results Realty

  • /41

    $3,450,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6 Wayside Cir, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 10,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,441,492

    Last Listing Agent David Ferrini Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    6 Wayside Cir, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /34

      Est $833,703 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Ledgewood Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      29 Ledgewood Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $877,500
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Costello & Scott Accorsin Gibson Sothebys International Realty

  • /39

    $970,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5 Joan Ave, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

    5 Joan Ave, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /41

      Est $851,033 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Ledgewood Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      28 Ledgewood Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dimple Shah Aura Prime Realty

  • /34

    $734,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    52 Lohnes Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,316

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Wilson Keller Williams Realty

    52 Lohnes Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /28

      Est $657,789 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Lanewood Ave, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      49 Lanewood Ave, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

• /14

    $1,275,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1060 Grove St Unit 28, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Shulkin Wilk Group Compass

    1060 Grove St Unit 28, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /30

      Est $786,779 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Ledgewood Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      49 Ledgewood Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane B. Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

  • /41

    $579,900 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    16 Lohnes Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,485

    Last Listing Agent Lori Seavey Keller Williams Elite

    16 Lohnes Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /42

      Est $909,148 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Rolling Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12 Rolling Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $901,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Phillips Gibson Sothebys International Realty

  • /27

    $710,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8 Oakvale Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,168

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Reed William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    8 Oakvale Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /34

      Est $745,134 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Angelica Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      53 Angelica Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Howard Schulman Leading Edge Real Estate

  • /22

    $475,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1111 Windsor Dr Unit 1111, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,997

    Last Listing Agent Barber Real Estate Group William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    1111 Windsor Dr Unit 1111, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /39

      Est $810,553 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Lanewood Ave, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      40 Lanewood Ave, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Miller Premeer Real Estate Inc.

  • /24

    $540,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    92 Old Connecticut Path, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,060

    Last Listing Agent The Tabassi Team RE/MAX Partners Relocation

    92 Old Connecticut Path, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /28

      Est $712,933 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Angelica Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      46 Angelica Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $373/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Blocker Coldwell Banker Realty - Wellesley

  • /2

    $530,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    108 Cherry St, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,989

    Last Listing Agent Christine Dillon Coldwell Banker Realty - Newton

    108 Cherry St, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /42

      Est $752,836 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Angelica Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      27 Angelica Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elena Beldiya Petrov Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

  • /33

    $630,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    10 Millwood St, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,495

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lesses Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    10 Millwood St, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /38

      Est $775,805 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Angelica Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      26 Angelica Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $816,000
      • May 30, 2024

• /42

    $780,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    217 Central St, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,790

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Foran Realty Executives Boston West

    217 Central St, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /42

      Est $768,533 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Doyle Cir, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13 Doyle Cir, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Foran Realty Executives

  • /36

    $680,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    13 Edith Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,808

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Bisbee Redfin Corp.

    13 Edith Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /18

      Est $760,743 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Woodmere Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      38 Woodmere Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Dovetail Group eXp Realty

  • /37

    $758,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1 Brookvale Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,553

    Last Listing Agent Jody Troderman ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

    1 Brookvale Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /42

      Est $695,523 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Westgate Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      20 Westgate Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Dow RE/MAX

  • /40

    $1,152,500 Sold May 21, 2025

    5 Barnbridge Cir, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,347

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

    5 Barnbridge Cir, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /18

      Est $514,428 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Temple St, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      180 Temple St, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Galante Mark Galante, Inc.

  • /30

    $627,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    10 Westview Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,648

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    10 Westview Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /35

      Est $732,969 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Greenleaf Cir, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      66 Greenleaf Cir, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Conroy William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /28

    $755,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1021 Pleasant St, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,302

    Last Listing Agent StreamLine Communities StreamLine Communities

    1021 Pleasant St, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /31

      Est $645,392 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Newbury St, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      96 Newbury St, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Riendeau Century 21 North East

  • /38

    $460,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    31 Linda Ave, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,896

    Last Listing Agent Chayan Velez Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

    31 Linda Ave, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /30

      Est $697,718 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Brook St, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      135 Brook St, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Verma William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /42

    $632,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    145 Beacon St, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,011

    Last Listing Agent Marc Cercone Realty Executives Boston West

    145 Beacon St, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /35

      Est $724,018 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Brook St, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      139 Brook St, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wanda McSmith Realty Executives

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home