9,769

Properties in ZIP Code 01702

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $697,138 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Main St, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1849
      65 Main St, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Lannon Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /41

      Est $820,961 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Main St, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      25 Main St, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Antonio Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /41

      Est $751,060 Not Listed For Sale

      170 State St, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      170 State St, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Pitzi Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /35

      Est $887,897 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Swift Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      35 Swift Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane B. Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    • /42

      Est $667,369 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Wood Terrace, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      39 Wood Terrace, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Klein RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $721,600 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Neville Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6 Neville Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Kostopoulos Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Est $660,011 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Maple St, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      60 Maple St, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Petraglia Petraglia Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Est $544,350 Not Listed For Sale

      583 Franklin St, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      583 Franklin St, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Scholz Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $628,499 Not Listed For Sale

      547 Franklin St, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      547 Franklin St, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Umina Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $765,305 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Checkerberry Ln, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      28 Checkerberry Ln, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barber Real Estate Group William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $800,908 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Hodder Ln, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      20 Hodder Ln, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $802,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Foran Realty Executives

    • /42

      Est $864,279 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Hodder Ln, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      16 Hodder Ln, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Oct 19, 2023

• /23

      Est $731,973 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sherwin Terrace, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9 Sherwin Terrace, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Neilson Douglas Elliman Real Estate - Wellesley

    • /23

      Est $565,872 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Mount Wayte Ave, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      425 Mount Wayte Ave, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Waters Realty Executives

    • /20

      Est $469,910 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Newton Park Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      3 Newton Park Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Therrien Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /42

      Est $648,404 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Tripp St, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      100 Tripp St, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,500
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Gallego eXp Realty

    • /37

      Est $704,226 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Corregidor Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      10 Corregidor Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Hoey Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    • /17

      Est $682,738 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Anzio Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      17 Anzio Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pasciuti RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $567,660 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Tripp St, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      111 Tripp St, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,900
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bagni Laer Realty

    • /41

      Est $558,910 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Russell Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      57 Russell Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Harmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $650,404 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Salem End Ln, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      48 Salem End Ln, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Schindler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $689,545 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Winter St, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1837
      163 Winter St, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maura Gaughan The Agency Boston

    • /33

      Est $812,101 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Russell Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      88 Russell Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $821,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Petersen Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    • /30

      Est $834,634 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Russell Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      135 Russell Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Wong eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $590,465 Not Listed For Sale

      438 Hollis St, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      438 Hollis St, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Surette Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /11

      Est $378,345 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Brackett Rd Unit F, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2 Brackett Rd Unit F, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Didier Lopez RE/MAX

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Bates Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      40 Bates Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Young Realty Group Byrnes Real Estate Group LLC

    • /28

      Est $536,473 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Guild Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      50 Guild Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Coughlin Realty Executives

    • /33

      Est $639,776 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Waushakum Blvd, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      17 Waushakum Blvd, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Sinewitz 29 Realty Group, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $704,888 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Guild Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      51 Guild Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrei Mirza Boston Suburbs Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $427,310 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Willis Ave, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      40 Willis Ave, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Fornaciari Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /30

      Est $799,424 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Whitney Ave, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      62 Whitney Ave, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Azevedo Pablo Maia Realty

    • /10

      Est $421,000 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Miller Ave, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      35 Miller Ave, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katina Kouripines Keller Williams Realty Boston-Metro | Back Bay

    • /42

      Est $425,541 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Whitney Ave, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      67 Whitney Ave, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,500
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Galante Mark Galante, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $407,804 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Mcalee Ave, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      61 Mcalee Ave, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andreia Bianchi Mega Realty Services

    • /42

      Est $797,126 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Mcalee Ave, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      24 Mcalee Ave, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $803,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Keefe Conway - West Roxbury

    • /24

      Est $489,785 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Mcalee Ave, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      48 Mcalee Ave, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Lee Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /27

      Est $452,367 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cove Ave, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15 Cove Ave, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Benton LPT Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $575,454 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Bethany Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      66 Bethany Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryle West Coldwell Banker Realty - Waltham

    • /32

      Est $898,694 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Old Central Turnpike, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5 Old Central Turnpike, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen O'Loughlin Realty Executives

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home