13,077

Properties in ZIP Code 60423

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $839,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      8545 Blue Stone Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8545 Blue Stone Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Marich RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $743,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      8197 Stanley Trail S, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8197 Stanley Trail S, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      22656 S Olympia Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1992
      22656 S Olympia Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Wronowski Village Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $657,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      11651 Sapphire Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      11651 Sapphire Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 350% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Klischuk Orland Park Realtors

    • /11

      Est $157,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Prestwick Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1000 Prestwick Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mohammed Mohsen HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      23001 S Glen Eagle Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2002
      23001 S Glen Eagle Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Wronowski Village Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $665,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      23041 Kelsey Marie Ln, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      23041 Kelsey Marie Ln, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

    • /39

      Est $818,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      8671 Chilton Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8671 Chilton Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Marich RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $577,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      20060 Waterview Trail, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • Built 2004
      20060 Waterview Trail, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 500% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,250
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Landenberger Landen Home Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $795,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      21915 Mary Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21915 Mary Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Igoe Century 21 Circle

    • /39

      Est $686,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      23049 Kelsey Marie Ln, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      23049 Kelsey Marie Ln, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

    • /2

      Est $116,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      8706 Osage Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      8706 Osage Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Spychalski Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /45

      Est $1,151,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      11506 Torino Way, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11506 Torino Way, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Murphy Murphy Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $680,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      22960 Hankins Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      22960 Hankins Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Sullivan Baird Warner

    • /48

      Est $1,737,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      22914 Dublin Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      22914 Dublin Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,795,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey DeClerk Compass

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      22930 S Balmoral Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1998
      22930 S Balmoral Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Andrews Andrews & Co. Realty

    • /2

      Est $811,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      8719 Chilton Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8719 Chilton Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $793,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Hogan CRIS Realty

    • /44

      Est $839,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      23131 Jackson Branch Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      23131 Jackson Branch Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Prodehl Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /12

      Est $219,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      7740 W Kenton Ct Unit 7740, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7740 W Kenton Ct Unit 7740, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madalina Tat NHR Brokerage LLC

    • /32

      Est $663,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      22326 Merritton Rd, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      22326 Merritton Rd, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kroll 808 Realty

    • /52

      Est $901,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      9747 Dewey Cir, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      9747 Dewey Cir, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Jakubowski @ Properties

    • /38

      Est $647,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      23065 Kelsey Marie Ln, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      23065 Kelsey Marie Ln, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

    • /2

      Est $1,176,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      11490 Torino Way, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11490 Torino Way, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kroll 808 Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      22721 S Butler Ln, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1993
      22721 S Butler Ln, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Lebert Century 21 Circle

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      23042 S Cog Hill Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2001
      23042 S Cog Hill Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Murphy Murphy Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      11750 Sandstone Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11750 Sandstone Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Vandenberg Village Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      22717 S Ravisloe Ln, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1994
      22717 S Ravisloe Ln, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Spencer Prime Realty Solutions

    • /36

      Est $1,414,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      22918 Perth Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      22918 Perth Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,351,750
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Murphy Murphy Real Estate Group

    • /78

      Est $1,737,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      10530 Charmaine Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 10,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      10530 Charmaine Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Maragia Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $314,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Kaffel Ct Unit 108, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      108 Kaffel Ct Unit 108, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Hogan CRIS Realty

    • /19

      Est $686,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      7482 Mayfield Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7482 Mayfield Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Romero Realty One Group Inc.

    • /13

      Est $563,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Larch B Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      203 Larch B Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Adduci Baird Warner

    • /49

      Est $1,097,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      9823 Folkers Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9823 Folkers Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kingsbury Redfin Corporation

    • /16

      Est $279,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      20244 S Frankfort Square Rd, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      20244 S Frankfort Square Rd, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,250
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Freeman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /16

      Est $214,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      7737 W Floral Ct Unit 7737, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7737 W Floral Ct Unit 7737, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Kroll KRG Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $828,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      23069 Devonshire Ln, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      23069 Devonshire Ln, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Scanlan Scanlan Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $622,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      19937 Boyne Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      19937 Boyne Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vatsal Doshi Welcome Realty

    • /32

      Est $570,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      9856 Folkers Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9856 Folkers Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

    • /15

      Est $199,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      7761 W Emerald Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7761 W Emerald Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,600
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karolee Smietanski Baird Warner

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Corner of Dralle and W Dralle Rd, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Corner of Dralle and W Dralle Rd, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hansen McColly Rosenboom - B

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home