$382,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026
105 Homestead Rd, Franklin, VA 23851
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,220 Sq Ft
- Built 2017
Last Sold Summary
- $172/SF
- 81 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $379,060
Last Listing Agent Darren Stauffer CENTURY 21 Gold Market Realty
105 Homestead Rd, Franklin, VA 23851