4,150

Franklin Lakes, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 719 Dakota Trail, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Est $1,894,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Dakota Trail, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      719 Dakota Trail, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Apr 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent GRAZYNA ZIARKO CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /2

      Est $905,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Colonial Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1007 Colonial Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • Last Sold Price $485,000

      Last Listing Agent RALPH BARONE NJ REO ASSET MANAGEMENT & REALTY

    • /2

      Est $938,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      796 Ackerman St, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      796 Ackerman St, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Goetchius Rand Realty

    • 292 Indian Trail Dr, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Est $3,139,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      292 Indian Trail Dr, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      292 Indian Trail Dr, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Aug 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent LAURIE BURNETTE PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 675 Orchard Ln, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Est $2,774,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      675 Orchard Ln, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 6 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 6,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      675 Orchard Ln, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Dec 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Horowytz PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 305 George St, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Est $878,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 George St, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      305 George St, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Sciortino Keller Williams Village Square Realty - Wyckoff

    • 530 Shirley Ave, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Est $1,221,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Shirley Ave, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      530 Shirley Ave, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Dec 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Emilio Baldino C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • /2

      Est $2,088,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Oneida Trail, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      717 Oneida Trail, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000

      Last Listing Agent ESTHER L AXELROD KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 91 Helen Ct, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Est $1,912,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Helen Ct, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      91 Helen Ct, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Nov 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent LEANNE MUNGENAST-SCINE KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 6 Deer Trail, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Est $2,927,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Deer Trail, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6 Deer Trail, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,652,000
      • Apr 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tammy King PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 235 Valley View Dr, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Est $1,437,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Valley View Dr, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      235 Valley View Dr, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Meese PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 875 Huron Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Est $1,571,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 Huron Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      875 Huron Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LAURIE BURNETTE PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • /2

      Est $1,442,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Steves Ln, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      232 Steves Ln, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Edward DiTroia Christie's International Real Estate Group-Mahwah/Saddle River Regional Office

    • 207 Arbor Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Est $2,549,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Arbor Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 43,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      207 Arbor Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,599,000
      • Dec 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Gardenier TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $2,124,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Somerset St, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      703 Somerset St, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Premtaj COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 899 Hilltop Terrace, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Est $1,202,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      899 Hilltop Terrace, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      899 Hilltop Terrace, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jun 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Adam DeFino DEFINO & CO

    • 941 Pines Terrace, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Est $846,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      941 Pines Terrace, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      941 Pines Terrace, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Dec 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Annmarie Bruno RE/MAX

    • 670 Peach Tree Ln, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Est $3,038,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      670 Peach Tree Ln, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      670 Peach Tree Ln, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Mar 04, 2019

• /2

      Est $2,356,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Ontario Ct, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      807 Ontario Ct, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Premtaj COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • /2

      Est $2,119,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      962 Lily Pond Ln, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      962 Lily Pond Ln, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000

      Last Listing Agent Don Fanelli COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 260 Oldwoods Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Est $1,539,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Oldwoods Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      260 Oldwoods Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LAURIE BURNETTE PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • /2

      Est $1,169,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 Mountain Ave, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      385 Mountain Ave, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • Last Sold Price $680,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Premtaj COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 723 Franklin Ave, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Est $632,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Franklin Ave, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      723 Franklin Ave, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marie Kahvajian FAST TRACK REAL ESTATE CO LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,408,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      542 Kiowa Dr, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      542 Kiowa Dr, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Edward Stewart Weichert Corporate

    • 789 Ontario Ct, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Est $2,770,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      789 Ontario Ct, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 46,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      789 Ontario Ct, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 329 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Sep 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent DAWN BRAITHWAITE KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • /2

      Est $1,675,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      893 Cherokee Ln, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      893 Cherokee Ln, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Monis Young Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Exclusive Properties

    • 809 Old Mill Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Est $1,412,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Old Mill Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      809 Old Mill Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $837,500
      • Feb 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JEFF VANDER MOLEN TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    • 410 Vance Ave, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Est $2,030,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Vance Ave, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      410 Vance Ave, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Perry RE/MAX

    • 871 Tequesta Dr, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Est $2,411,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      871 Tequesta Dr, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      871 Tequesta Dr, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,037,500
      • Dec 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent HEDY WEISS COLDWELL BANKER REALTY WYK

    • 820 Phelps Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Est $2,525,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Phelps Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      820 Phelps Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Apr 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Premtaj COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,507,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 Pawnee Ln, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      631 Pawnee Ln, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • Last Sold Price $831,000

      Last Listing Agent sam Antoci A.J. CALI REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $1,938,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Greenridge Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      237 Greenridge Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $818,000

• /2

      Est $958,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Colonial Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      718 Colonial Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Ann Vivona Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Saddle River

    • 545 Reservoir Dr, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Est $2,016,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Reservoir Dr, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      545 Reservoir Dr, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • May 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LAURIE BURNETTE PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • /2

      Est $1,701,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      971 Briarwoods Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      971 Briarwoods Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Horowytz Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Franklin Lakes

    • 520 Colonial Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Est $752,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Colonial Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      520 Colonial Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent DAVID J SENKIER RE/MAX

    • 712 Ewing Ave, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Est $1,601,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Ewing Ave, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      712 Ewing Ave, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Sep 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chopper Russo RE/MAX SELECT

    • 106 Oak Haven Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Est $2,038,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Oak Haven Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      106 Oak Haven Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,162,500
      • May 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jaimie Yannalfo KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 903 High Mountain Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Est $1,482,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 High Mountain Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      903 High Mountain Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Manning Rand Realty

    • 24 Shinnecock Trail, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Est $2,168,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Shinnecock Trail, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      24 Shinnecock Trail, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent CHARLIE DELMAN CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home