3,752

Properties in ZIP Code 08823

Section Image
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Sapphire La, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      59 Sapphire La, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Davis Refined Dreams LLC

    • /23

      Est $344,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Lindsey Ct Unit 4023, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      63 Lindsey Ct Unit 4023, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Smith Coldwell Banker Flanagan Realty

    • 214 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $564,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      214 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Banota BETTER HOMES&GARDENS RE MATURO

    • 6 Cameo Ct Unit 34F, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $595,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cameo Ct Unit 34F, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6 Cameo Ct Unit 34F, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ying Gautreau COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /22

      Est $376,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      109 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth DeLeo Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    • 70 Lindsey Ct Unit D1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $363,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Lindsey Ct Unit D1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      70 Lindsey Ct Unit D1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Zaleski COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 51 Caitlin Ct Unit D1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $351,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Caitlin Ct Unit D1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      51 Caitlin Ct Unit D1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Harmon KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • 9 Marco Polo Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $547,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Marco Polo Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9 Marco Polo Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Sep 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SUK CHIU-NG COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 116 Lindsey Ct Unit A1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $356,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Lindsey Ct Unit A1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      116 Lindsey Ct Unit A1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mackenson Bonnet WEICHERT CO REALTORS

    • 43 Crabapple Ln Unit C1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $359,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Crabapple Ln Unit C1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      43 Crabapple Ln Unit C1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

• 69 Lynwood Ave, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $682,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Lynwood Ave, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      69 Lynwood Ave, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $748,888
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Leape Blueline Realty Group LLC

    • 11 Desoto Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $458,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Desoto Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11 Desoto Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wilkinson EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 15 Veros Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $418,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Veros Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      15 Veros Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Zavatsky KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE

    • /6

      Est $336,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      193 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent VEENA KHANNA Weichert Corporate

    • 23 Amberly Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $361,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Amberly Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      23 Amberly Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Dharia WEICHERT CO REALTORS

    • 105 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $417,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      105 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicolas DiMeglio BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • /13

      Est $372,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Amberly Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      89 Amberly Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Partsinevelos Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /39

      Est $531,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      19 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aruna Mota Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    • /25

      Est $539,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Columbus Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      75 Columbus Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Swapnil Patel EXP Realty, LLC

    • 82 Fisher Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Fisher Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      82 Fisher Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb YOUR TOWN REALTY, LLC

    • /19

      Est $431,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Columbus Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      103 Columbus Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Hawley Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Bordentown

    • 24 Amberly Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $357,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Amberly Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      24 Amberly Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Habib EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 3 Taylor Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $350,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Taylor Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3 Taylor Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Mapgaonkar RE/MAX

    • 133 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $344,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      133 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SEUNGHYE PARK KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • 15 Marco Polo Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $745,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Marco Polo Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15 Marco Polo Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Gregorin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /16

      Est $393,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Veros Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      20 Veros Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Verdesco Greco Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • 135 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $347,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      135 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Ann Staples CENTURY 21 GLORIA ZASTKO REALT

    • 57 Rachel Ct Unit G2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $358,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Rachel Ct Unit G2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      57 Rachel Ct Unit G2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Cruz SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    • 3 Lyon Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $394,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Lyon Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3 Lyon Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roy Mathew PRIME HOMES AND ESTATES

    • 29 Townsend Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $352,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Townsend Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      29 Townsend Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent VEENA KHANNA WEICHERT CO REALTORS

    • 105 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $352,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      105 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

    • 34 Timberhill Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $904,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Timberhill Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      34 Timberhill Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Zastko CENTURY 21 GLORIA ZASTKO REALT

    • 50 Bennington Pkwy, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $610,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Bennington Pkwy, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      50 Bennington Pkwy, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,500
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frances Gratacos EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 133 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $402,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      133 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Giacchi PARTNERS REALTY GROUP

    • /18

      Est $412,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      50 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe DeLorenzo RE/MAX

    • 114 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $358,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      114 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Demetrice Devonshire COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 41 Julie Ct, Somerset, NJ 08873

      Est $912,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Julie Ct, Somerset, NJ 08873

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      41 Julie Ct, Somerset, NJ 08873

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RUPAL DESAI JOHN ANTHONY AGENCY C-21

    • /26

      Est $403,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      202 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Spirer BHHS Fox & Roach

    • 20 Delar Pkwy Unit 403, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Delar Pkwy Unit 403, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      20 Delar Pkwy Unit 403, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Pitts-Schon RE/MAX

    • 10 Tracy Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $400,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Tracy Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10 Tracy Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,111
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Destler ProLegacy Realty, LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home