3,752

Properties in ZIP Code 08823

Section Image
    • 47 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $550,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      47 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bina Patel HALO REALTY PROPERTIES LLC

    • 31 Hillview Ave, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $552,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Hillview Ave, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      31 Hillview Ave, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Attila Paladi EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 126 Edward Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $364,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Edward Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      126 Edward Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,700
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Surekha Raghuram CENTURY 21 ABRAMS & ASSOCIATES

    • 199 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $445,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      199 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Fasehun COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 100 Magellan Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $821,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Magellan Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      100 Magellan Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ranjana Chopra RE/MAX

    • 68 Fisher Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $354,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Fisher Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      68 Fisher Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Keri RE/MAX

    • 29 Gregory Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $378,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Gregory Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      29 Gregory Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin D’Avanzo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /16

      Est $435,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Columbus Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      101 Columbus Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelley McCaffrey Weichert Realtors - Normandy Beach

    • 126 Bennington Pkwy, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $514,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Bennington Pkwy, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      126 Bennington Pkwy, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Pritsker EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /23

      Est $471,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1990
      23 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • Last Sold Price $335,408
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Carter Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    • 100 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $352,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      100 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LINDA MARUCCI COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 145 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $348,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      145 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA MCCLEARY ERA QUEEN CITY REALTY

    • 57 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $346,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      57 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANITHA SHAIK KELLER WILLIAMS PREMIER

    • /20

      Est $393,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Arthur Glick Blvd, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      70 Arthur Glick Blvd, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mollie Kurpiewski Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • 75 Fisher Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $353,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Fisher Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      75 Fisher Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER CASEY RE/MAX

    • 10 Crabapple Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $360,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Crabapple Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Crabapple Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent PHILO PETER ORANGE KEY REALTY

    • 156 Butler Rd, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $1,419,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Butler Rd, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      156 Butler Rd, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Fischer RICHARD C. FISCHER, INC.

    • /27

      Est $358,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Crabapple Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18 Crabapple Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sruti Desai Smires & Associates

    • 98 Crabapple Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $359,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Crabapple Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      98 Crabapple Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jan 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent NICHOLL YOUNG COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /16

      Est $425,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Columbus Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      29 Columbus Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jun 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barry Nelson Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    • 248 Amethyst Way Unit 23A, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $589,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Amethyst Way Unit 23A, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      248 Amethyst Way Unit 23A, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg CONTINENTAL REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 6 Hudson Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $523,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hudson Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6 Hudson Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Datri RE/MAX

    • 121 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $350,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      121 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Egri KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • 89 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $351,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      89 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA T EMMA KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 48 Cartier Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $693,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Cartier Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      48 Cartier Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent IVONNE NADAL PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 198 Columbus Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $535,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Columbus Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      198 Columbus Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph G Buono RE/MAX

    • 29 Fisher Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $352,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Fisher Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      29 Fisher Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARK JIORLE RE/MAX

    • 4 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $418,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Simone ONE STOP REALTY SHOP

    • 5 Summer Cottage Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $1,049,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Summer Cottage Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5 Summer Cottage Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Sawade RE/MAX

    • 110 Claremont Rd, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $518,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Claremont Rd, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      110 Claremont Rd, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ettere KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 81 Columbus Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $544,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Columbus Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      81 Columbus Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julia Quinones KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 133 Gregory Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $392,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Gregory Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      133 Gregory Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER TORRES COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 25 Cobblers Cir, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $937,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Cobblers Cir, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25 Cobblers Cir, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Saba QUEENSTON REALTY

    • 100 Edward Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $360,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Edward Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      100 Edward Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Anderson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 22 Hudson Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $444,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Hudson Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      22 Hudson Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent RYAN MCGURL PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 99 Crabapple Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $366,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Crabapple Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      99 Crabapple Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Rammi Singh REAL

    • 1 Marco Polo Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $726,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Marco Polo Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1 Marco Polo Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MAHESH PATEL COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 67 Crabapple Ln Unit C1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $368,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Crabapple Ln Unit C1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      67 Crabapple Ln Unit C1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Leopold RE/MAX

    • 30 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $404,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      30 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent CHERRY-ANN AINSWORTH COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 77 Fisher Dr Unit A2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $355,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Fisher Dr Unit A2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      77 Fisher Dr Unit A2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Vozza RE/MAX

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home