3,752

Properties in ZIP Code 08823

Section Image
    • 22 Cartier Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $748,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Cartier Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      22 Cartier Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin D’Avanzo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 2 Hudson Ct Unit 24H, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $539,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hudson Ct Unit 24H, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2 Hudson Ct Unit 24H, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yuhming Tien COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $1,024,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Julie Ct, Somerset, NJ 08873

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      43 Julie Ct, Somerset, NJ 08873

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $760,000

      Last Listing Agent RUPAL DESAI JOHN ANTHONY AGENCY C-21

    • 78 Claremont Rd, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $589,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Claremont Rd, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      78 Claremont Rd, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY

    • 29 Bethany Ct Unit 36G, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $446,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Bethany Ct Unit 36G, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      29 Bethany Ct Unit 36G, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Klein COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 111 Lindsey Ct Unit H2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $356,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Lindsey Ct Unit H2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      111 Lindsey Ct Unit H2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MITCHELL FIRRELLO RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $377,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Gregory Ln Unit H2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      18 Gregory Ln Unit H2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent SRIBAVAN SOMASKANTHAN KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • 79 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $410,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      79 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SUKETU SHETH LOVI REAL ESTATE

    • 46 Cabot Way Unit 27B, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $513,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Cabot Way Unit 27B, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      46 Cabot Way Unit 27B, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,900
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aarti Walia KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE

    • 35 Crabapple Ln Unit C1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $351,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Crabapple Ln Unit C1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      35 Crabapple Ln Unit C1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY WINDHAM-JACKSON COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 149 Rachel Ct Unit E2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $360,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Rachel Ct Unit E2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      149 Rachel Ct Unit E2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARNA BROWN-KRAUSZ EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /21

      Est $524,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Cabot Way Unit 26, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      37 Cabot Way Unit 26, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hogan Keller Williams Premier

    • /33

      Est $361,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Taylor Dr Unit D2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      72 Taylor Dr Unit D2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susanna Philippoussis BHHS Fox & Roach

    • 16 De Leone Cir Unit 31A, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $531,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 De Leone Cir Unit 31A, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      16 De Leone Cir Unit 31A, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janice Gueren RE/MAX

    • 91 Fisher Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $366,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Fisher Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      91 Fisher Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JORGE FRANK ROJAS SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    • 224 Sapphire Ln Unit 57X, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $382,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Sapphire Ln Unit 57X, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      224 Sapphire Ln Unit 57X, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Guglieri PRIME TIME REAL ESTATE INC

    • 55 Pear Tree Ln Unit 7G, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $414,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Pear Tree Ln Unit 7G, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      55 Pear Tree Ln Unit 7G, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Quick COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 127 Topaz Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $558,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Topaz Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      127 Topaz Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nayna Bawa NEW JERSEY REALTY, LLC.

    • 129 Rachel Ct Unit A3, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $361,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Rachel Ct Unit A3, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      129 Rachel Ct Unit A3, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,800
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Realtor Green CENTURY 21 GLORIA ZASTKO REALT

    • 22 Pear Tree Ln Unit 3F, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $375,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Pear Tree Ln Unit 3F, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      22 Pear Tree Ln Unit 3F, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rana Bernhard WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 92 Amethyst Way Unit F1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $364,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Amethyst Way Unit F1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      92 Amethyst Way Unit F1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Gueren RE/MAX

    • 101 Rachel Ct Unit E2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $357,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Rachel Ct Unit E2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      101 Rachel Ct Unit E2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Pelosi COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 60 Amethyst Way Unit B1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $354,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Amethyst Way Unit B1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      60 Amethyst Way Unit B1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent OSCAR SALAS HOWARD HANNA RAND REALTY

    • 23 Rachel Ct Unit F1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $352,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Rachel Ct Unit F1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      23 Rachel Ct Unit F1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Condurso EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 201 Rachel Ct Unit G3, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $348,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Rachel Ct Unit G3, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      201 Rachel Ct Unit G3, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Monaco RE/MAX

    • 20 Delar Pkwy Unit 205, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $212,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Delar Pkwy Unit 205, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      20 Delar Pkwy Unit 205, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Egri KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • 104 Pear Tree Ln Unit 13H, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $419,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Pear Tree Ln Unit 13H, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      104 Pear Tree Ln Unit 13H, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherif Stephan QUEENSTON REALTY

    • 7 Taylor Dr Unit C2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $359,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Taylor Dr Unit C2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7 Taylor Dr Unit C2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANITA BRITTO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 1 Gregory Ln Unit A2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $383,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gregory Ln Unit A2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1 Gregory Ln Unit A2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph G Buono RE/MAX

    • 23 Crabapple Ln Unit C2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $303,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Crabapple Ln Unit C2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      23 Crabapple Ln Unit C2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nate Hayes HI-LEVEL REAL ESTATE

    • 24 Amethyst Way Unit C1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $379,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Amethyst Way Unit C1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      24 Amethyst Way Unit C1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LAUREN BRATTON FATHOM REALTY NJ

    • 19 Caitlin Ct Unit D1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $271,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Caitlin Ct Unit D1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      19 Caitlin Ct Unit D1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ALEXANDER PEREDJOGIN AVALLON REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /19

      Est $329,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Lindsey Ct Unit D2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      35 Lindsey Ct Unit D2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DAVID SCHIENI KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE

    • 32 Amethyst Way Unit A2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $377,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Amethyst Way Unit A2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      32 Amethyst Way Unit A2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janice Gueren RE/MAX

    • 111 Rachel Ct Unit F3, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $356,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Rachel Ct Unit F3, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      111 Rachel Ct Unit F3, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Fowlkes RE/MAX

    • 113 Columbus Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $432,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Columbus Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      113 Columbus Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CHARLES NUARA KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 223 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $397,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      223 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LUCIA DLUGACZ BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 125 Columbus Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $436,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Columbus Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      125 Columbus Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JEANNEMARIE PHELAN KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • /2

      Est $355,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Crabapple Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      79 Crabapple Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $254,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Leopold RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $552,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Diaz Ct Unit 3H, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2 Diaz Ct Unit 3H, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Kerr HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Princeton

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home