3,752

Properties in ZIP Code 08823

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $553,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      69 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maria Milam Weichert Corporate

    • /33

      Est $315,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Columbus Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      163 Columbus Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mital Amin Silver and Oak Realty

    • 32 Champlain Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $705,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Champlain Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 32 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      32 Champlain Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30,579% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300
      • Sep 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hogan Keller Williams Premier

    • 148 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $386,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      148 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent TOM COLLINS KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE

    • /2

      Est $567,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 S Middlebush Rd, Somerset, NJ 08873

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      807 S Middlebush Rd, Somerset, NJ 08873

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • Last Sold Price $395,000

      Last Listing Agent ANDREW ZASTKO GLORIA ZASTKO REALTORS

    • 12 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $405,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JOHN DELGALDO KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE

    • 52 Arthur Glick Blvd, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $380,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Arthur Glick Blvd, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      52 Arthur Glick Blvd, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marie DeCicco RE/MAX

    • 159 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $357,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      159 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Apr 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent CAROL J. ROBINSON RE/MAX

    • 97 Gregory Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $374,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Gregory Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      97 Gregory Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent ERIC PAYNE WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 41 Cabot Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $446,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Cabot Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      41 Cabot Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Mar 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent TRACY WENK BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 73 Balboa Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $520,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Balboa Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      73 Balboa Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JAMES T. BARGER KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE

    • 113 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $398,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      113 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janice Gueren RE/MAX

    • 14 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $560,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent angela squeo RE/MAX

    • 71 Timberhill Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $965,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Timberhill Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      71 Timberhill Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,675
      • Aug 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent DAVID M. SWEENEY DAVID M SWEENEY REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $358,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      63 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dharmista Patel Realty Mark Central, LLC

    • 28 Orchard St, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $538,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Orchard St, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      28 Orchard St, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,500
      • Feb 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janice Gueren RE/MAX

    • 34 Arthur Glick Blvd, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $385,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Arthur Glick Blvd, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      34 Arthur Glick Blvd, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,700
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MARK JIORLE RE/MAX

    • 53 Caitlin Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $360,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Caitlin Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      53 Caitlin Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,500
      • Mar 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Marchany BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $467,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Sapphire Ln Unit 45D, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      63 Sapphire Ln Unit 45D, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maria Milam Weichert Corporate

    • 13 Desoto Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $454,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Desoto Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13 Desoto Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent William Zervos RE/MAX

    • 10 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $480,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent ANGEL VENDRELL RE/MAX CELEBRATIONS

    • 42 Champlain Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $785,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Champlain Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      42 Champlain Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Aug 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janice Gueren RE/MAX

    • 68 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $451,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      68 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH PLOTNICK WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 7 Wyckoff Place, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $1,127,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Wyckoff Place, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7 Wyckoff Place, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Marcotrigiano TOM MARCO REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 14 Topaz Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $537,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Topaz Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14 Topaz Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Jan 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Debra Christensen WEICHERT REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $375,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      97 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Priya Rajan HERSHEY REALTY, INC.

    • /19

      Est $426,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Lyon Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      31 Lyon Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jody Siano KELLER WILLIAMS PREMIER

    • /2

      Est $371,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      82 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Barood Weichert Corporate

    • 78 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $403,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      78 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent KIM PRIMUS RE/MAX

    • 17 Balboa Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $528,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Balboa Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      17 Balboa Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent ADAM ALY KELLER WILLIAMS OCEAN LIVING

    • 79 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $359,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      79 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Mulvaney COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 3 Onyx Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $576,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Onyx Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3 Onyx Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany DeLucia COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 90 Fisher Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $352,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Fisher Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      90 Fisher Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH CASH JR COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 244 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $552,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      244 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,100
      • Apr 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Donna Stralkus RE/MAX

    • 2 Desoto Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $536,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Desoto Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2 Desoto Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joseph G Buono RE/MAX

    • 130 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $385,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      130 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Oct 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joseph G Buono RE/MAX

    • 31 Cartier Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $806,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Cartier Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      31 Cartier Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,555
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Ledingham RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $550,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Sapphire Ln Unit B, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      54 Sapphire Ln Unit B, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Jul 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Uma Sogani RE/MAX

    • 256 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $470,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      256 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Jul 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janice Gueren RE/MAX

    • 8 Champlain Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $672,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Champlain Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8 Champlain Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Aug 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent ABDULBASET ABDULLA WEICHERT REALTORS

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home