3,752

Properties in ZIP Code 08823

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $382,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Arthur Glick Blvd Unit C1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      40 Arthur Glick Blvd Unit C1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Sep 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Petrozzini RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $351,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      73 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amim Butt Keller Williams Premier

    • 9 Arthur Glick Blvd, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $383,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Arthur Glick Blvd, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9 Arthur Glick Blvd, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Andre Goodson PRESTIGE EXECUTIVE PROPERTIES

    • 1 Magellan Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $522,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Magellan Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1 Magellan Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Oct 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Kontopodias KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • /10

      Est $482,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      249 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ken Lee BHHS Fox & Roach

    • 7 Arthur Glick Blvd Unit B1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $382,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Arthur Glick Blvd Unit B1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7 Arthur Glick Blvd Unit B1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MARK JIORLE RE/MAX

    • 6 Crabapple Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $355,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Crabapple Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6 Crabapple Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,199
      • Apr 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent DAVID LEAHY COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $398,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      24 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $228,500

      Last Listing Agent SHIRLEY MESSINGER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 45 Hillview Ave, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $533,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Hillview Ave, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      45 Hillview Ave, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent George Scott Glenfield PINNACLE REALTORS & ASSOCIATES

    • 50 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $355,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      50 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jun 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent DAVID T FAUQUIER RE/MAX

    • 61 Townsend Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $427,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Townsend Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      61 Townsend Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Purnima Jadav Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /2

      Est $532,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 La Salle Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      16 La Salle Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ahmed Mohamed CENTURY 21 GLORIA ZASTKO REALT

    • 163 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $393,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      163 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent MOHAMED M. ABDELSAMAD COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 46 Timberhill Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $1,014,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Timberhill Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      46 Timberhill Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LAUREN E. STOHN BHHS Fox & Roach

    • 16 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $445,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      16 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Oct 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER CASEY RE/MAX

    • 187 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $352,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      187 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Apr 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Datri RE/MAX

    • 88 Timberhill Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $1,059,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Timberhill Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      88 Timberhill Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,000
      • Aug 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Baricaua RE/MAX

    • 118 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $373,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      118 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent ULPA PATEL RE/MAX SELECT

    • 75 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $345,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      75 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Nov 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Maria Milam WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 51 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $439,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      51 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,001
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent ERIC PAYNE WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 32 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $398,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      32 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JOHN J MCDONALD RE/MAX

    • 16 Topaz Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $559,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Topaz Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      16 Topaz Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ritu Mathur COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 87 Caitlin Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $361,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Caitlin Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      87 Caitlin Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Sep 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Janice Gueren RE/MAX

    • 132 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $372,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      132 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,500
      • Nov 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL DOWNER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /16

      Est $570,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      199 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent DAVID SCHRAYER Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    • 44 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $553,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      44 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Uma Sogani RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $538,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Hudson Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13 Hudson Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Terebey EXP Realty, LLC

    • 191 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $347,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      191 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Troy Skodmin RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $561,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      56 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent SWARNA VENKATESAN NEW AND MODERN GROUP

    • /13

      Est $393,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      117 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,500
      • Oct 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Harrison DLP Realty Residential & Commercial Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $380,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Gregory Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      51 Gregory Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jul 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Shaw Realty Mark Central, LLC

    • /2

      Est $359,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Fisher Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      94 Fisher Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Laughton-Allston Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    • /2

      Est $379,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Fisher Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      106 Fisher Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Kessler KUKER & KESSLER REAL ESTATE

    • 78 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $538,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      78 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Aug 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent ANH N. TRANG WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 20 Delar Pkwy Unit 611, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $218,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Delar Pkwy Unit 611, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      20 Delar Pkwy Unit 611, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,500
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY

    • 59 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $353,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      59 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jun 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ching Liang ELITE REALTORS OF NEW JERSEY

    • 33 Cobblers Cir, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $874,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Cobblers Cir, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      33 Cobblers Cir, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Saba QUEENSTON REALTY

    • 143 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $438,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      143 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Priya Rajan HERSHEY REALTY, INC.

    • 55 Fisher Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $293,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Fisher Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      55 Fisher Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jun 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Alan Lee Diane Turton, Realtors-Holmdel

    • 37 Chelsea Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $344,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Chelsea Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      37 Chelsea Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Roy Minieri MINIERI REALTY LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home