3,752

Properties in ZIP Code 08823

Section Image
    • 47 Clover Place, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $710,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Clover Place, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      47 Clover Place, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Liscovitz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 44 Fisher Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $346,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Fisher Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      44 Fisher Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Slohoda KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • 50 Taylor Dr Unit B1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $350,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Taylor Dr Unit B1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      50 Taylor Dr Unit B1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,500
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL J. MATTHEWS ORANGE KEY REALTY

    • /24

      Est $346,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      217 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Mapgaonkar RE/MAX

    • 40 Claremont Rd, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $780,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Claremont Rd, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      40 Claremont Rd, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JEREMIAH TANIOUS KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 55 Gregory Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $378,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Gregory Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      55 Gregory Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARK JIORLE RE/MAX

    • 2 Terhune Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $1,119,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Terhune Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2 Terhune Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $802,500
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Worden COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /15

      Est $214,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Delar Pkwy Unit 201, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      20 Delar Pkwy Unit 201, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,500
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ELI ZAFRANI Statewide Realty & Property Management LLC

    • /37

      Est $802,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Cartier Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      29 Cartier Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Almeida Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /17

      Est $511,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Cabot Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      22 Cabot Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lethea DeLuca Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

    • 141 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $352,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      141 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lauricella WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 33 Fisher Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $350,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Fisher Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      33 Fisher Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Jun 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent SHIRLEY MESSINGER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 175 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $557,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      175 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stewart Daniels RE/MAX

    • 27 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      27 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

    • 40 Cartier Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $782,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Cartier Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      40 Cartier Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Diaz CALLAWAY HENDERSON SOTHEBY'S IR

    • 56 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $341,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      56 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARK JIORLE RE/MAX

    • 20 Cabot Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $493,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Cabot Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      20 Cabot Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gonzalez REDFIN CORPORATION

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Parsons WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 270 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $451,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      270 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL P. Barasch COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 5 De Leone Cir, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $437,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 De Leone Cir, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5 De Leone Cir, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent VANESSA BLOUNT JACK GREEN REALTY

    • 69 Taylor Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $311,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Taylor Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      69 Taylor Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LEONARDO GUZMAN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 119 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $345,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      119 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Winne COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 8 De Leone Cir, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $432,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 De Leone Cir, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8 De Leone Cir, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hogan KELLER WILLIAMS PREMIER

    • 146 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $379,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      146 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rana Bernhard WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 79 Claremont Rd, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $574,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Claremont Rd, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      79 Claremont Rd, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,100
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Marcrie RE/MAX

    • 151 Sapphire Ln Unit F2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $361,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Sapphire Ln Unit F2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      151 Sapphire Ln Unit F2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ARIANNE RODRIGUEZ KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 67 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $563,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      67 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,200
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Tsabrova REWARDS REALTY LLC

    • /19

      Est $442,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      72 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marie DiPoalo Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • 127 Pear Tree Ln Unit G, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $397,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Pear Tree Ln Unit G, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      127 Pear Tree Ln Unit G, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Toni Ann Goncalves RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $346,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      131 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Najma Gill Legacy Realty Group

    • 25 Cartier Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $764,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Cartier Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      25 Cartier Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bina Patel HALO REALTY PROPERTIES LLC

    • 66 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $500,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      66 Sapphire Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MAYIYI SEVILLA KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 63 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $389,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      63 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Condurso EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 155 Gregory Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $397,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Gregory Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      155 Gregory Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,100
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nayna Bawa NEW JERSEY REALTY L.L.C.

    • 27 Marco Polo Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $785,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Marco Polo Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      27 Marco Polo Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janice Gueren RE/MAX

    • 259 Columbus Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $410,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Columbus Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      259 Columbus Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JULIE DIMURO DAVIS REALTORS

    • 81 Amberly Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $341,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Amberly Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      81 Amberly Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Reynolds KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 32 Garden Ave, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $606,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Garden Ave, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      32 Garden Ave, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY

    • 16 Clover Place, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $1,109,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Clover Place, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      16 Clover Place, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 393% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA CRIVELLO WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 70 Central Ave, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $645,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Central Ave, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      70 Central Ave, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHENGWU YIN REALMART REALTY

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home