2,554

Franklin, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 66 Sterling St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $387,213 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Sterling St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      66 Sterling St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,900
      • May 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Vincenza Scanzo REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 44 Fowler St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $345,593 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Fowler St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      44 Fowler St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Jan 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sweeny WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 76 Buckwheat Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $496,668 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Buckwheat Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      76 Buckwheat Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent NANCY MCKENNA WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 5 Constitution Way Unit A3, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $281,775 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Constitution Way Unit A3, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5 Constitution Way Unit A3, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Feb 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Alexis EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 126 Constitution Way Unit N1, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $287,242 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Constitution Way Unit N1, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      126 Constitution Way Unit N1, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTIAN VEGA REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 82 Buckwheat Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $372,131 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Buckwheat Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      82 Buckwheat Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,100
      • Dec 09, 2016

• 74 Main St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $360,474 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Main St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      74 Main St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Johnson-Witte BHHS GROSS AND JANSEN REALTORS

    • 27 Taylor Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $402,654 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Taylor Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      27 Taylor Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jun 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Schlaffer KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    • 120 Constitution Way Unit N4, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $285,108 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Constitution Way Unit N4, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      120 Constitution Way Unit N4, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,200
      • Jul 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Erin Semple WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 51 Liberty Ln Unit 1, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $290,593 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Liberty Ln Unit 1, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      51 Liberty Ln Unit 1, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 234% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Apr 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Reder SUSSEX COUNTY REAL ESTATE

    • 48 Big Spring Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $365,300 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Big Spring Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      48 Big Spring Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,042% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • May 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent KELLIE L FISCHER BHGRE GREEN TEAM

    • 29 High Point Cir, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $437,171 Not Listed For Sale

      29 High Point Cir, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      29 High Point Cir, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS J FOLEY WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 37 Jenkins Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $533,858 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Jenkins Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      37 Jenkins Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 325% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 404 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,500
      • Feb 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jose Lino REALTY OF AMERICA

    • 30 Sterling St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $345,593 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Sterling St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      30 Sterling St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jul 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anne Fitzgerald COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 11 Mccann St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $360,236 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Mccann St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      11 Mccann St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,500
      • Aug 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent KATHY J. HARTMANN BHHS GROSS AND JANSEN REALTORS

    • 11 South St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $388,515 Not Listed For Sale

      11 South St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      11 South St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Dec 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Reder SUSSEX COUNTY REAL ESTATE

    • 12 Constitution Way Unit B3, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $275,597 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Constitution Way Unit B3, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12 Constitution Way Unit B3, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Nov 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS MAGGIO C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 44 Nestor St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $332,043 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Nestor St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      44 Nestor St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Malone WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 17 Taylor Rd Unit 21, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $505,030 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Taylor Rd Unit 21, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      17 Taylor Rd Unit 21, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent TERENCE CALLAHAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 38 Evans St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $363,625 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Evans St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      38 Evans St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jun 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karin Meyer WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 27 Liberty Ln Unit W7, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $287,784 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Liberty Ln Unit W7, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      27 Liberty Ln Unit W7, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Greaves BHHS GROSS AND JANSEN REALTORS

    • 39 Susquehanna St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $301,205 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Susquehanna St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      39 Susquehanna St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra McGrath WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 33 Liberty Ln Unit Y1, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $288,694 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Liberty Ln Unit Y1, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      33 Liberty Ln Unit Y1, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Jan 19, 2018

• 39 Ben Franklin Dr Unit R5, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $284,419 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Ben Franklin Dr Unit R5, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      39 Ben Franklin Dr Unit R5, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Jul 13, 2016

• 27 Fowler St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $245,000 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Fowler St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      27 Fowler St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 255% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Apr 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent HOWARD SPENCER 5TH EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 40 John Wilton St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $356,465 Not Listed For Sale

      40 John Wilton St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      40 John Wilton St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,900
      • Jun 12, 2020

• 17 Ben Franklin Dr Unit Q2, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $284,018 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Ben Franklin Dr Unit Q2, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      17 Ben Franklin Dr Unit Q2, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Nov 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent KELLY A. MITCHELL WEICHERT REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $416,837 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Scott Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      210 Scott Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $246,150

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Pagana WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 152 Wild Cat Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $475,444 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Wild Cat Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      152 Wild Cat Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Reder SUSSEX COUNTY REAL ESTATE

    • 11 Ben Franklin Dr Unit P6, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $285,811 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Ben Franklin Dr Unit P6, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11 Ben Franklin Dr Unit P6, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Apr 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Greeley COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 364 Scott Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $582,888 Not Listed For Sale

      364 Scott Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      364 Scott Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,924
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Thoenig REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • /2

      Est $291,478 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Liberty Ln Unit W8, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      29 Liberty Ln Unit W8, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 253% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $82,500

      Last Listing Agent HOVANES BAKALIAN VYLLA HOME

    • 18 Ginter St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $569,541 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Ginter St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18 Ginter St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Jul 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Pam Vreeland REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 34 Wyker Rd Unit 16, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $270,893 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Wyker Rd Unit 16, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      34 Wyker Rd Unit 16, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Therisa Campbell REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 25 Constitution Way Unit C6, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $279,754 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Constitution Way Unit C6, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25 Constitution Way Unit C6, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Apr 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MATTHEW HUDA Rand Realty

    • 54 Deerfield Dr, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $572,960 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Deerfield Dr, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      54 Deerfield Dr, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 309% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 20, 2017

• 8 Mccann St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $338,208 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Mccann St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      8 Mccann St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 464% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent RUSSELL JACK A BEIERLE JR PINNACLE REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC

    • 423 Rutherford Ave, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $348,526 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Rutherford Ave, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      423 Rutherford Ave, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 359% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • May 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Tuscano CENTURY 21 ELITE REALTY

    • 240 Scott Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $330,466 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Scott Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      240 Scott Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 501% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Sinacori NEW AND MODERN GROUP

    • 26 Ben Franklin Dr Unit S5, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $308,482 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Ben Franklin Dr Unit S5, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      26 Ben Franklin Dr Unit S5, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Sep 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent NICOLAUS JUBA JUBA TEAM REALTY

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home