2,553

Franklin, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 73 Constitution Way, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $282,606 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Constitution Way, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      73 Constitution Way, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Aug 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kiliszek EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 347 Rutherford Ave, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $449,986 Not Listed For Sale

      347 Rutherford Ave, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      347 Rutherford Ave, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Reder SUSSEX COUNTY REAL ESTATE

    • 18 Fox Hill Dr, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $563,633 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Fox Hill Dr, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      18 Fox Hill Dr, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,750
      • Dec 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Bruscino REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 45 Nestor St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $312,261 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Nestor St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      45 Nestor St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Fletcher RE/MAX

    • 307 Rutherford Ave, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $253,340 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Rutherford Ave, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      307 Rutherford Ave, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER WEEKLEY EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 150 Main St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $337,646 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Main St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      150 Main St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • May 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent BRIAN WEATHERWALKS REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 48 Sterling St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $303,635 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Sterling St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      48 Sterling St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,500
      • Dec 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent KELLIE L FISCHER BHGRE GREEN TEAM

    • 28 Sterling St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $376,534 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Sterling St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      28 Sterling St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • May 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Tibok KELLER WILLIAMS GREATER BRUNSWICK

    • 10 Sabine Ln, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $771,918 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Sabine Ln, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10 Sabine Ln, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent RACHEL BUCCI EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 130 Scott Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $711,493 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Scott Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      130 Scott Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LEO CZEKALSKI III KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 49 Maple Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $399,254 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Maple Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      49 Maple Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Nussberger MOUNTAIN PROPERTIES CRYSTAL

    • 42 Taylor Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $385,275 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Taylor Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      42 Taylor Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Aug 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Richmond WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 67 Davis Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $370,800 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Davis Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      67 Davis Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maria Beardmore BHHS GROSS AND JANSEN REALTORS

    • 51 Woodland Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $560,977 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Woodland Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      51 Woodland Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Picardi KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    • 25 Woodland Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $409,544 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Woodland Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      25 Woodland Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,500
      • Dec 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent DAVID M. SWEENEY DAVID M SWEENEY REALTY, LLC

    • 16 Hospital Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Hospital Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      16 Hospital Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent KELLIE L FISCHER BHGRE GREEN TEAM

    • 6 Mccann St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $340,333 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mccann St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6 Mccann St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Apr 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent BRENDA DECKER WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 53 Liberty Ln Unit 2, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $290,829 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Liberty Ln Unit 2, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      53 Liberty Ln Unit 2, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Reder SUSSEX COUNTY REAL ESTATE

    • 148 Main St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $359,855 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Main St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      148 Main St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL RATHBUN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 24 Ben Franklin Dr Unit S6, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $295,166 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Ben Franklin Dr Unit S6, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      24 Ben Franklin Dr Unit S6, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Pat Spekhardt REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 253 Munsonhurst Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $367,512 Not Listed For Sale

      253 Munsonhurst Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      253 Munsonhurst Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,400
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTIAN VEGA REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 62 Washington Ave, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $500,288 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Washington Ave, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      62 Washington Ave, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 363% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Apr 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ledwith KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • /2

      Est $424,231 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Big Spring Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      60 Big Spring Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,000

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA A. CARD BHHS GROSS AND JANSEN REALTORS

    • 35 High Point Cir, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $467,182 Not Listed For Sale

      35 High Point Cir, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      35 High Point Cir, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent CARLA FISCHER REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 238 Scott Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $379,060 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Scott Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      238 Scott Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 898% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Jun 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Simone Rand Realty

    • 83 Sterling St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $369,757 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Sterling St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      83 Sterling St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Anderson RE/MAX

    • 37 Buckwheat Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $364,933 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Buckwheat Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      37 Buckwheat Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pam Vreeland REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 10 Big Spring Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $440,658 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Big Spring Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10 Big Spring Rd, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shana Cohen KELLER WILLIAMS TOWN LIFE

    • /2

      Est $339,871 Not Listed For Sale

      552 State Rt 23, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      552 State Rt 23, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Debra Zyskowski Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Kinnelon

    • 66 Church St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $413,776 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Church St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      66 Church St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent SANDRA GARDNER WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 3 Ginter St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ginter St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3 Ginter St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Apr 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Clara Eskander WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 14 John Wilton St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $407,574 Not Listed For Sale

      14 John Wilton St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      14 John Wilton St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Greaves BHHS GROSS AND JANSEN REALTORS

    • 64 Butler St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $444,473 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Butler St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      64 Butler St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent CHERIE MAIO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 10 Moscow St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $356,725 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Moscow St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10 Moscow St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 05, 2021

• 10 Mccann St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $398,724 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Mccann St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      10 Mccann St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Oct 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Reder SUSSEX COUNTY REAL ESTATE

    • 21 Kane St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $442,806 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Kane St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      21 Kane St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent RAMON VALLE REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 10 Liberty Ln Unit V4, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $301,069 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Liberty Ln Unit V4, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10 Liberty Ln Unit V4, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MAHALAKSHMI GULLAPALLI WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 16 Kovach St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $289,637 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Kovach St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      16 Kovach St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 28, 2018

• /2

      Est $401,978 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Green St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      16 Green St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH DE FALCO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 36 John Wilton St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Est $369,494 Not Listed For Sale

      36 John Wilton St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      36 John Wilton St, Franklin, NJ 07416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Aug 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent George Perrone CENTURY 21 GEBA REALTY

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home