8,587

Properties in ZIP Code 80442

Section Image
    • /56

      Est $769,115 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Gcr 8040n Unit 205, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      37 Gcr 8040n Unit 205, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristie DeLay The Local Real Estate Group

    • /37

      Est $477,811 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Gcr 702 Aka Village Rd Unit 1-302, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      40 Gcr 702 Aka Village Rd Unit 1-302, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Meyer RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $801,793 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Gcr 832 Unit AA-2, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      263 Gcr 832 Unit AA-2, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Riemenschneider Real Estate of Winter Park

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      78491 U S 40 Unit 3, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      78491 U S 40 Unit 3, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • $482/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Pottorff Mountain Opportunities, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $276,537 Not Listed For Sale

      1244 Gcr 5194, Tabernash, CO 80478

      1244 Gcr 5194, Tabernash, CO 80478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 314 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,650
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /58

      Est $2,649,134 Not Listed For Sale

      572 Golf Course Cir, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      572 Golf Course Cir, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,785,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Sanderson RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $563,112 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Wapiti Dr, Granby, CO 80446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      610 Wapiti Dr, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ehren Samuelson Gingery and Associates

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Bluestem Ct, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      65 Bluestem Ct, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $688/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Lipscomb Grand Park Real Estate, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 County Road 838 Unit 22-15, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      80 County Road 838 Unit 22-15, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $608/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Irving Kim Irving & Associates

    • /40

      Est $681,297 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Gcr 508 (Polar Bear Lane), Fraser, CO 80442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      186 Gcr 508 (Polar Bear Lane), Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,400
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team TREC - The Real Estate Company The Real Estate Company

    • /47

      Est $1,344,388 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Wildflower Ln, Fraser, CO 80446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      179 Wildflower Ln, Fraser, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $836/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach Lloyd LIV Sotheby's International DT

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      78491 U S 40 Unit B3, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      78491 U S 40 Unit B3, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • $482/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Pottorff Mountain Opportunities, Inc

    • /16

      Est $633,822 Not Listed For Sale

      269 Forest Trail Unit 1-1, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      269 Forest Trail Unit 1-1, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Kaplan Atrium Realty LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Gcr 511, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      287 Gcr 511, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cahill Cahill Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $650,130 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Sterling Loop Unit 4014, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      180 Sterling Loop Unit 4014, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,250
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Meyer RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $1,668,602 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Moose Horn Ct, Granby, CO 80446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      94 Moose Horn Ct, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Sanderson RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $418,146 Not Listed For Sale

      273 High Country Dr, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      273 High Country Dr, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $904/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Solomon Real Estate of Winter Park

    • /44

      Est $1,554,264 Not Listed For Sale

      1180 Rendezvous Rd, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1180 Rendezvous Rd, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,499,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irene Jans RE/MAX

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Gcr 8, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1062 Gcr 8, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $724/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,206,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

• /43

      Est $854,814 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Gcr 832 Unit B-2, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      211 Gcr 832 Unit B-2, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 634 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janene Johnson Real Estate of Winter Park

    • /39

      Est $580,809 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Vasquez Rd Unit 3, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      900 Vasquez Rd Unit 3, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hughes Real Estate of Winter Park

    • /31

      Est $757,412 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Hi Country Dr Unit 4, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      126 Hi Country Dr Unit 4, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $807/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Burrows Real Estate of Winter Park

    • /17

      Est $282,412 Not Listed For Sale

      1765 Gcr 5199 Snow Ridge Dr, Tabernash, CO 80478

      1765 Gcr 5199 Snow Ridge Dr, Tabernash, CO 80478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skylar Marshall Real Estate of Winter Park

    • /56

      Est $1,606,061 Not Listed For Sale

      23281 Gcr 50, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      23281 Gcr 50, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $735/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,599,500
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Orear Real Estate of Winter Park

    • /39

      Est $1,696,355 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Ridge Ct, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      18 Ridge Ct, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,557,500
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Sanderson RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $320,489 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Gcr 5199, Tabernash, CO 80478

      175 Gcr 5199, Tabernash, CO 80478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Leclair Waldorf Real Estate of Winter Park

    • /31

      Est $694,732 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Forest, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      271 Forest, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

• /16

      Est $276,786 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Gcr 5197 Fenton Way, Tabernash, CO 80478

      1021 Gcr 5197 Fenton Way, Tabernash, CO 80478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

• /43

      Est $533,512 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Hi Country Dr Unit 8-17/18, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      518 Hi Country Dr Unit 8-17/18, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • $705/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

• /62

      Est $1,102,399 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Gcr 8 Unit 2, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1108 Gcr 8 Unit 2, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

• /40

      Est $481,131 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Gcr 804 Unit F301, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      319 Gcr 804 Unit F301, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $594/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Anderson Keller Williams Top of the Rockies Grand County

    • /23

      Est $728,314 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Foxtail Dr, Parshall, CO 80468

      135 Foxtail Dr, Parshall, CO 80468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Sandstrom Koelbel and Co

    • /42

      Est $1,642,532 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Wapiti Unit 8B, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      904 Wapiti Unit 8B, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

• /31

      Est $303,529 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Gcr 5199, Tabernash, CO 80478

      117 Gcr 5199, Tabernash, CO 80478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • 552 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

• /21

      Est $377,299 Not Listed For Sale

      289 County Road 804 Unit C103, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      289 County Road 804 Unit C103, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Evans Compass - Denver

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 County Road 838 Unit 4, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      224 County Road 838 Unit 4, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $655/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,500
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Waymire RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $682,260 Not Listed For Sale

      841 Ermine Ln, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      841 Ermine Ln, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Wolter Real Estate of Winter Park

    • /27

      Est $307,252 Not Listed For Sale

      1768 Gcr 5194c, Tabernash, CO 80478

      1768 Gcr 5194c, Tabernash, CO 80478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

• /16

      Est $1,405,189 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Homestead Loop, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      156 Homestead Loop, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,326,599
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walter Koelbel Jr. Koelbel and Co

    • /13

      Est $1,237,692 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Homestead Loop, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      152 Homestead Loop, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,102,353
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walter Koelbel Jr. Koelbel and Co

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home