5,808

Homes in ZIP Code 48026

Section Image
    • 33464 Klein Rd, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $340,561 Not Listed For Sale

      33464 Klein Rd, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      33464 Klein Rd, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ed Martin RE/MAX

    • 33463 Royal Park Dr W, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $441,876 Not Listed For Sale

      33463 Royal Park Dr W, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      33463 Royal Park Dr W, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,600
      • Jan 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Gates House Want Realty

    • 33452 Klein Rd, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $388,422 Not Listed For Sale

      33452 Klein Rd, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      33452 Klein Rd, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Mar 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ed Martin RE/MAX

    • 34156 Garfield Cir Unit 44 Bldg 1, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $129,738 Not Listed For Sale

      34156 Garfield Cir Unit 44 Bldg 1, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      34156 Garfield Cir Unit 44 Bldg 1, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janice Whitman RE/MAX

    • 33440 Klein Rd, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $307,024 Not Listed For Sale

      33440 Klein Rd, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      33440 Klein Rd, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Dec 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ed Martin RE/MAX

    • 16091 E 13 Mile Rd, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $294,409 Not Listed For Sale

      16091 E 13 Mile Rd, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      16091 E 13 Mile Rd, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,900
      • Sep 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ed Martin RE/MAX

    • 33453 Royal Park Dr W, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $451,255 Not Listed For Sale

      33453 Royal Park Dr W, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      33453 Royal Park Dr W, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Gates House Want Realty

    • 16555 Woodlane Unit Building 11, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $119,305 Not Listed For Sale

      16555 Woodlane Unit Building 11, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      16555 Woodlane Unit Building 11, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Demske RE/MAX

    • 17841 Thirteen, Fraser, MI 48026

      Not Listed For Sale

      17841 Thirteen, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      17841 Thirteen, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kasey J. Day Jason Real Estate Co. Roseville

    • 33600 Mulvey, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $490,410 Not Listed For Sale

      33600 Mulvey, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      33600 Mulvey, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Gates House Want Realty, Inc.

    • 33443 Royal Park Dr W, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $434,281 Not Listed For Sale

      33443 Royal Park Dr W, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      33443 Royal Park Dr W, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Justin Tibble NEXGEN Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wilhelmine Unit 31336307, Fraser, MI 48026

      0 Wilhelmine Unit 31336307, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $36,450

      Last Listing Agent Christina D'Alessandro Century 21 Professionals Clinton

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wilhelmine Unit 31335013, Fraser, MI 48026

      0 Wilhelmine Unit 31335013, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $36,450

• 16140 Clarkson Dr Unit 3, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $96,324 Not Listed For Sale

      16140 Clarkson Dr Unit 3, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      16140 Clarkson Dr Unit 3, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jack Combs Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Klein Unit 31328787, Fraser, MI 48026

      0 Klein Unit 31328787, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $50,000

      Last Listing Agent April Todd Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    • 17067 E 14 Mile Rd Unit 7, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $189,310 Not Listed For Sale

      17067 E 14 Mile Rd Unit 7, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      17067 E 14 Mile Rd Unit 7, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Sep 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Edwin St. Aubin St Aubin Real Estate

    • 18530 E Fourteen Mile Rd, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $126,490 Not Listed For Sale

      18530 E Fourteen Mile Rd, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      18530 E Fourteen Mile Rd, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 406% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Dec 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Foukes Move Realty

    • /2

      Est $189,898 Not Listed For Sale

      17089 E 14 Mile Rd Unit 10, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      17089 E 14 Mile Rd Unit 10, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Edwin St. Aubin Edwin St Aubin & Company

    • 32689 Stoneybrook Ln Unit 25, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $197,543 Not Listed For Sale

      32689 Stoneybrook Ln Unit 25, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      32689 Stoneybrook Ln Unit 25, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 259% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Ettel RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 33422 Royal Park Dr Unit 8, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $372,277 Not Listed For Sale

      33422 Royal Park Dr Unit 8, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      33422 Royal Park Dr Unit 8, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Oct 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Vince Cipriano Keller Williams Realty Central

    • 31501 Slumber Ln, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $241,945 Not Listed For Sale

      31501 Slumber Ln, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      31501 Slumber Ln, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Albert Barbera Fortuna Realty LLC

    • 15951 Princeton Ct, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $339,919 Not Listed For Sale

      15951 Princeton Ct, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      15951 Princeton Ct, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Judith Galante Sine & Monaghan Realtors Real Living LLC SC

    • 33462 Royal Park Dr Unit 4, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $458,672 Not Listed For Sale

      33462 Royal Park Dr Unit 4, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      33462 Royal Park Dr Unit 4, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dave Abdallah CENTURY 21 CURRAN AND CHRISTIE

    • 33472 Royal Park Dr, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $368,944 Not Listed For Sale

      33472 Royal Park Dr, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      33472 Royal Park Dr, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Apr 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Danelle Munro Keller Williams Paint Creek

    • 33500 Klein Rd, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $251,169 Not Listed For Sale

      33500 Klein Rd, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      33500 Klein Rd, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Dec 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tom Lipinski Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    • 31236 Hayes Rd, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $279,223 Not Listed For Sale

      31236 Hayes Rd, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      31236 Hayes Rd, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Mark Romano Realty Executives

    • 16554 Admiral, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $295,706 Not Listed For Sale

      16554 Admiral, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16554 Admiral, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • May 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Robbin Barnes Real Living Kee Realty

    • 16604 Admiral, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $333,698 Not Listed For Sale

      16604 Admiral, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16604 Admiral, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Trombley Arterra Realty Michigan LLC

    • 17940 Winsome, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $262,281 Not Listed For Sale

      17940 Winsome, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      17940 Winsome, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Annette Cook Ladds Inc

    • 16877 Hans Ct, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $229,176 Not Listed For Sale

      16877 Hans Ct, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16877 Hans Ct, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Gasser Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    • 17410 Arlene, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $262,477 Not Listed For Sale

      17410 Arlene, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      17410 Arlene, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Murray Max Broock, REALTORS®-Birmingham

    • 33494 Farmview Ln, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $368,220 Not Listed For Sale

      33494 Farmview Ln, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      33494 Farmview Ln, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Adam Blake Realteam Real Estate

    • 31628 Linden, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $217,761 Not Listed For Sale

      31628 Linden, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      31628 Linden, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Maria McGuire RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 31500 Schoolcraft, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $329,250 Not Listed For Sale

      31500 Schoolcraft, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      31500 Schoolcraft, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mishelle Kasper Real Estate Brokers & Associates Inc.

    • 16486 Vernetta, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $293,859 Not Listed For Sale

      16486 Vernetta, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      16486 Vernetta, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Jun 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent John Goings Century 21 Professionals

    • 31156 Cyril, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $306,082 Not Listed For Sale

      31156 Cyril, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      31156 Cyril, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Apr 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mirk RE/MAX

    • 31555 Fraser Dr Unit 22, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $82,858 Not Listed For Sale

      31555 Fraser Dr Unit 22, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      31555 Fraser Dr Unit 22, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ameneh Marhaba Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    • 31565 Fraser Dr Unit 14, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $82,218 Not Listed For Sale

      31565 Fraser Dr Unit 14, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      31565 Fraser Dr Unit 14, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Oct 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeff & Carolyn Collins-Carroll W.C. Collins Realty

    • /2

      Est $86,515 Not Listed For Sale

      31565 Fraser Dr Unit 12, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      31565 Fraser Dr Unit 12, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent George Nijem Realtyflo Inc

    • 31565 Fraser Dr Unit 10, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $82,152 Not Listed For Sale

      31565 Fraser Dr Unit 10, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      31565 Fraser Dr Unit 10, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Sep 09, 2019

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home