Est $307,872 Not Listed For Sale
31830 Pam Ct, Fraser, MI 48026
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,510 Sq Ft
- Built 1992
Last Sold Summary
- 62% Above List Price
- $126/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $190,000
- Apr 11, 2019
Last Listing Agent Chris Parsons Fusion Realty LLC