Est $281,531 Not Listed For Sale
31274 Hayes Rd, Fraser, MI 48026
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 2,731 Sq Ft
- Built 1972
Last Sold Summary
- 34% Above List Price
- $77/SF
- 16 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $209,500
- Nov 27, 2020
Last Listing Agent Maria McGuire RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan