2,655

Properties in ZIP Code 19946

Section Image
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Spring Dale Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      323 Spring Dale Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,900
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rivera Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Channel Crossing, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      125 Channel Crossing, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,150
      • Dec 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Steve Wilson Century 21 Harrington Realty, Inc

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Waterway Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      19 Waterway Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,200
      • Nov 19, 2014

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Weatherstone Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      80 Weatherstone Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,400
      • Nov 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Haass Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Weatherstone Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      99 Weatherstone Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,900
      • Aug 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Haass Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /20

      Est $450,054 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Airtson Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      81 Airtson Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,900
      • Sep 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Haass Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Weatherstone Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      85 Weatherstone Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,900
      • Aug 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Haass Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 B N Flack Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      2021 B N Flack Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,500
      • Dec 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Philip McGinnis McGinnis Commercial Real Estate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Waterway Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      20 Waterway Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Sep 19, 2014

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Sweeping Mist Cir, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      48 Sweeping Mist Cir, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,700
      • Sep 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wirick Century 21 Gold Key-Dover

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Channel Crossing, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      60 Channel Crossing, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 29, 2014

• /15

      Est $471,661 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Christensen Way, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      70 Christensen Way, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Oct 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mason McGill Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /25

      Est $433,673 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Weatherstone Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2014
      113 Weatherstone Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Mar 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Larrimore Classic Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Weatherstone Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      129 Weatherstone Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Aug 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Haass Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Channel Crossing, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      59 Channel Crossing, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Sep 18, 2014

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 5th St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      63 5th St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,285
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gail A Light RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Govan Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      17 Govan Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gail A Light RE/MAX

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Market St Unit 1002781152, Frederica, DE 19946

      0 Market St Unit 1002781152, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 784 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Harrington Century 21 Harrington Realty, Inc

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Sweeping Mist Cir, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      57 Sweeping Mist Cir, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 450 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,900
      • Jan 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wirick Century 21 Gold Key-Dover

    • /8

      Est $254,675 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Purnell Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      20 Purnell Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Jul 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carole Kisner Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Barefoot Ln, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      102 Barefoot Ln, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jan 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jill Sussman Sky Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Waterway Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      46 Waterway Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 20, 2016

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      483 Sweeping Mist Cir, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      483 Sweeping Mist Cir, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Beck Keller Williams Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Hightide Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      133 Hightide Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,150
      • Jan 28, 2016

• /12

      Est $469,117 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Sunshine Blvd, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      628 Sunshine Blvd, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,285
      • May 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Petkevis Keller Williams Delaware

    • /19

      Est $449,888 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Crown Forest Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      82 Crown Forest Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,448
      • Aug 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Myers Myers Realty

    • /25

      Est $449,293 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Weatherstone Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      149 Weatherstone Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Haass Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /14

      Est $247,093 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Saint Agnes St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      15 Saint Agnes St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 289% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,500
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steve Schmidt RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $409,057 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Hightide Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      252 Hightide Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi J Slagle 5 Star Property Management

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Flack Ave Unit 1001954302, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2002
      0 N Flack Ave Unit 1001954302, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Jun 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dominguez Jack Lingo - Lewes

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 S Bayshore Dr Unit 706, Frederica, DE 19946

      14 S Bayshore Dr Unit 706, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Nov 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Schoenbeck Keller Williams Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sovereignty Dr Unit 1001008864, Frederica, DE 19946

      0 Sovereignty Dr Unit 1001008864, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Mar 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Barnes Coldwell Banker Premier - Rehoboth

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Hightide Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      287 Hightide Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hawryluk Tri-County Realty

    • /13

      Est $439,200 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Sand Dollar Ln, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      71 Sand Dollar Ln, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,990
      • Apr 29, 2019

• /5

      Est $466,321 Not Listed For Sale

      495 Sunshine Blvd, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      495 Sunshine Blvd, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,105
      • Jan 25, 2019

• /15

      Est $406,782 Not Listed For Sale

      488 Sunshine Blvd, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      488 Sunshine Blvd, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,535
      • Nov 12, 2018

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot N Flack, Frederica, DE 19946

      Lot N Flack, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Aug 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Brogan The Moving Experience Delaware Inc

    • /34

      Est $442,081 Not Listed For Sale

      585 Sunshine Blvd, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      585 Sunshine Blvd, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Oberdorf Bryan Realty Group

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      562 Sunshine Blvd, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      562 Sunshine Blvd, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent NICK PADILLA First Coast Realty LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Sweeping Mist Cir, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      120 Sweeping Mist Cir, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,900
      • Aug 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Layton Bryan Realty Group

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home