2,655

Properties in ZIP Code 19946

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $320,877 Not Listed For Sale

      38 S Flack Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      38 S Flack Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hawryluk Tri-County Realty

    • /36

      Est $574,127 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Mulberry Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      58 Mulberry Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Henry Jaffe OCEAN ATLANTIC SOTHEBYS

    • /54

      Est $377,082 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Cooper Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      131 Cooper Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Ruiz, III Century 21 Harrington Realty, Inc

    • /41

      Est $446,264 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Cooper Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      79 Cooper Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Myers Myers Realty

    • /22

      Est $393,650 Not Listed For Sale

      3544 Main St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3544 Main St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 515 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Squier Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /9

      Est $329,152 Not Listed For Sale

      3478 Main St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3478 Main St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Jan 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marti Foley House of Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $352,151 Not Listed For Sale

      3424 Main St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • Studio
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3424 Main St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 403% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Steve Schmidt RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $254,144 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Wyatt St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      55 Wyatt St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Oct 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Read RealHome Services and Solutions, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $208,615 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Wyatt St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      63 Wyatt St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Brodie First Class Properties-Delawar

    • /21

      Est $349,134 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Wyatt St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      144 Wyatt St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,400
      • Nov 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Thawley RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $321,192 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Wyatt St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      117 Wyatt St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 511 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Hinkle Century 21 Harrington Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $346,937 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Wyatt St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      85 Wyatt St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

• /27

      Est $248,131 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Wyatt St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      61 Wyatt St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Mar 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hurley Foraker Realty Co.

    • /16

      Est $257,683 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Wyatt St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      49 Wyatt St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Oct 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Doug Doyle The Moving Experience Delaware Inc

    • /25

      Est $289,891 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Wyatt St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      45 Wyatt St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Dec 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Irwin Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /13

      Est $250,196 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Wyatt St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      44 Wyatt St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rosalia Martinez Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /8

      Est $265,554 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Wyatt St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      46 Wyatt St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Sep 15, 2013

• /22

      Est $281,398 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Wyatt St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      58 Wyatt St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent CARMEN BROOKS Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /25

      Est $253,384 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Wyatt St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      40 Wyatt St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Layton Bryan Realty Group

    • /7

      Est $372,656 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Hubbard Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      118 Hubbard Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Sep 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brooks Noll Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /23

      Est $235,880 Not Listed For Sale

      3380 Main St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3380 Main St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 263% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Sep 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Gatling Century 21 Harrington Realty, Inc

    • /20

      Est $212,228 Not Listed For Sale

      3372 Main St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3372 Main St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Apr 26, 2019

• /22

      Est $237,054 Not Listed For Sale

      3555 Main St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3555 Main St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gary Stewart Century 21 Emerald

    • /68

      Est $372,539 Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Main St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3501 Main St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Dec 06, 2019

• /9

      Est $261,485 Not Listed For Sale

      3395 Main St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3395 Main St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Oct 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Williams Totally Distinctive Realty

    • /25

      Est $587,275 Not Listed For Sale

      46 N Bayshore Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      46 N Bayshore Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Oct 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Surguy Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /25

      Est $352,634 Not Listed For Sale

      104 N Bayshore Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      104 N Bayshore Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Richard Brogan The Moving Experience Delaware Inc

    • /17

      Est $309,425 Not Listed For Sale

      112 N Bayshore Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      112 N Bayshore Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 881 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Renzi ERA Harrington Realty-Milford

    • /42

      Est $448,166 Not Listed For Sale

      108 N Flack Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      108 N Flack Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Bronstein BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /14

      Est $511,275 Not Listed For Sale

      172 N Bayshore Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      172 N Bayshore Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent ROGER MOORE Bryan Realty Group

    • /50

      Est $651,396 Not Listed For Sale

      93 N Bayshore Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      93 N Bayshore Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Skip Faust Coldwell Banker Premier - Rehoboth

    • /25

      Est $538,340 Not Listed For Sale

      224 N Bayshore Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      224 N Bayshore Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent George Becker Bryan Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $516,517 Not Listed For Sale

      3136 Main St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3136 Main St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Foust Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /25

      Est $364,518 Not Listed For Sale

      3244 Main St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3244 Main St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Church St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      49 Church St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $31/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jul 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steve Schmidt RE/MAX

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Cross Ln, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      30 Cross Ln, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • May 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cain Bob Moore Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Church St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      54 Church St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jen Davis Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /25

      Est $377,047 Not Listed For Sale

      3337 Main St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3337 Main St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Todd Stonesifer The Moving Experience Delaware Inc

    • /28

      Est $317,022 Not Listed For Sale

      3347 Main St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1900
      3347 Main St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kimbleton RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $311,571 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Church St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • Studio
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      80 Church St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Apr 02, 2021

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home