2,655

Properties in ZIP Code 19946

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $530,233 Not Listed For Sale

      4036 Andrews Lake Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4036 Andrews Lake Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Nov 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mike McGavisk Empower Real Estate, LLC

    • /13

      Est $463,325 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Robbins Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      322 Robbins Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dawicki Totally Distinctive Realty

    • /21

      Est $319,116 Not Listed For Sale

      2546 Bowers Beach Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2546 Bowers Beach Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Oberdorf Bryan Realty Group

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2462 Bowers Beach Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2462 Bowers Beach Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Myers Myers Realty

    • /15

      Est $208,220 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Bowers Beach Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1930
      135 Bowers Beach Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Johns Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /22

      Est $319,587 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Govan Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      23 Govan Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Sep 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Garcia Patterson Schwartz

    • /26

      Est $296,616 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Govan Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      30 Govan Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Foust Myers Realty

    • /2

      Est $294,828 Not Listed For Sale

      7489 Bay Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7489 Bay Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Welcome RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $283,730 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Bowers Beach Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      97 Bowers Beach Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Jan 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tom Barnard Century 21 Harrington Realty, Inc

    • /25

      Est $360,908 Not Listed For Sale

      136 E Poplar St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      136 E Poplar St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Oct 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ria Bouline Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2561 Skeeter Neck Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2561 Skeeter Neck Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Brodie First Class Properties-Delawar

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 E Poplar St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      218 E Poplar St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,500
      • Jul 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Logan Simpson Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 E 2nd St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      537 E 2nd St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Pankonien RE/MAX

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 E Front St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      612 E Front St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bowden Patterson Schwartz

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      583 E Front St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      583 E Front St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $13/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Nov 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Steve Schmidt RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $258,008 Not Listed For Sale

      3024 Skeeter Neck Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3024 Skeeter Neck Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 249% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Aug 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Baker Bryan Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $361,927 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Swaim Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      154 Swaim Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,900
      • Apr 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lehane RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $372,879 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Swaim Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      142 Swaim Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent SHIRLENE MANN RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $394,107 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Blevins Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      55 Blevins Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Squier Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /15

      Est $292,575 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Swaim Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      87 Swaim Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maria Rojas Alliance Realty & Associates

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home