2,655

Properties in ZIP Code 19946

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $434,401 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Keeler Ct, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      47 Keeler Ct, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Harlan Blades Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

    • /25

      Est $441,130 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Lea Ct, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      16 Lea Ct, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Sep 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Susan Squire Coldwell Banker Rowley Realtors

    • /25

      Est $469,673 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Lea Ct, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      87 Lea Ct, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Oberdorf Bryan Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $458,259 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Taber Ct, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      84 Taber Ct, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Mar 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gary Stewart Century 21 Emerald

    • /23

      Est $438,420 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Lea Ct, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      57 Lea Ct, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Nov 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Irwin Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /19

      Est $412,923 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Taber Ct, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      23 Taber Ct, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Dec 18, 2015

• /41

      Est $496,962 Not Listed For Sale

      473 Ruyter Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      473 Ruyter Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Milton Elevated Real Estate Solutions

    • /43

      Est $478,500 Not Listed For Sale

      455 Ruyter Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      455 Ruyter Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 367 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,250
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sue Hastings Patterson Schwartz

    • /25

      Est $491,626 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Dolphin Ct, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      40 Dolphin Ct, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rosalia Martinez Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /24

      Est $452,024 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Christensen Way, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      168 Christensen Way, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Debra Coe Weichert Corporate

    • /21

      Est $516,916 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Marcel Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      285 Marcel Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,500
      • Jan 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Levering Patterson Schwartz

    • /25

      Est $485,731 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Marcel Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      329 Marcel Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 335 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Richard Brogan The Moving Experience Delaware Inc

    • /17

      Est $511,051 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Marcel Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      351 Marcel Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Aug 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Steve Schmidt RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $434,142 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Lorraine Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      82 Lorraine Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steve Schmidt RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $441,178 Not Listed For Sale

      372 Marcel Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      372 Marcel Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Foust Myers Realty

    • /25

      Est $478,204 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Saundra St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      205 Saundra St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jul 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Hunnings Patterson Schwartz

    • /17

      Est $366,600 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Lorraine Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      168 Lorraine Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Sep 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Coveleski Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /2

      Est $403,262 Not Listed For Sale

      274 Silver Pine Ln, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      274 Silver Pine Ln, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Williams Totally Distinctive Realty

    • /50

      Est $675,867 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Lakeside Ln, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      57 Lakeside Ln, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent GLENN BECHTOLD Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $377,579 Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Andrews Lake Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3202 Andrews Lake Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alex Kreiser Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

    • /19

      Est $361,967 Not Listed For Sale

      3144 Andrews Lake Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3144 Andrews Lake Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Aug 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent BJ Corey Century 21 Emerald

    • /25

      Est $372,374 Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Andrews Lake Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3120 Andrews Lake Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Oberdorf Bryan Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $437,416 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Ruyter Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      118 Ruyter Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Aug 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Levering Patterson Schwartz

    • /15

      Est $430,512 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Ruyter Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      146 Ruyter Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mathena The Lisa Mathena Group, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $428,835 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Marcel Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      64 Marcel Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shonda Kelly Empower Real Estate, LLC

    • /25

      Est $390,466 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Ruyter Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      252 Ruyter Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Christine Davis RE/MAX Associates

    • /21

      Est $412,930 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Ruyter Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      171 Ruyter Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shonda Kelly Empower Real Estate, LLC

    • /25

      Est $493,817 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Christensen Way, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2 Christensen Way, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christine Freeman EXP Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $472,864 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Saundra St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      75 Saundra St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 29, 2015

• /15

      Est $466,817 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Saundra St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      92 Saundra St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Feb 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steve Schmidt RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $455,433 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lea Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      22 Lea Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Dec 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Larrimore Classic Realty

    • /33

      Est $491,747 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Lea Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      64 Lea Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cadwallader RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $484,282 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Lea Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      130 Lea Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,025
      • Jun 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent DONNA M. WATSON RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $481,694 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Lea Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      238 Lea Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,900
      • Sep 19, 2014

• /25

      Est $494,056 Not Listed For Sale

      278 Lea Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      278 Lea Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Slagle RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $474,764 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Lea Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      333 Lea Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 18, 2017

• /6

      Est $464,773 Not Listed For Sale

      299 Lea Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      299 Lea Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Martin Orlando Bryan Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $472,352 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Lea Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      237 Lea Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • May 20, 2014

• /25

      Est $443,526 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Lea Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      147 Lea Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Aug 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent George Becker Bryan Realty Group

    • /12

      Est $260,542 Not Listed For Sale

      4434 Andrews Lake Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1960
      4434 Andrews Lake Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jun 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Brannock Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home