509

Recently Sold Homes in 93722

Section Image
  • /27

    $384,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3537 W Fedora Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,502

    Last Listing Agent Chase Holland Real Broker

    3537 W Fedora Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /30

    $389,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6549 N Cornelia Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,390

    Last Listing Agent Christie Majors Real Broker

    6549 N Cornelia Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /33

    $346,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3012 W Santa Ana Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,388

    Last Listing Agent Borna Binesh Bloom Group, Inc.

    3012 W Santa Ana Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • 5625 W Swift Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    $389,950

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5625 W Swift Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,279

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Colett Realty Concepts, Ltd.

    5625 W Swift Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /33

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4713 W Morris Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,223

    Last Listing Agent Shannon McAvoy eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    4713 W Morris Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /31

    $310,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3040 W Hampton Way, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,550

    Last Listing Agent Steve Turner Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    3040 W Hampton Way, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /42

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5572 W Sample Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,611

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Sparesus-Killian Adanalian & Vasquez Real Estat

    5572 W Sample Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /15

    $352,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4639 W Saginaw Way, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,503

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dunne Intero Real Estate Services

    4639 W Saginaw Way, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /32

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2270 N Brunswick Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,712

    Last Listing Agent Nicala Madden Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    2270 N Brunswick Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /31

    $392,500

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4508 W Holland Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,207

    Last Listing Agent Bryanne Wilder-Kelley Gentile Real Estate

    4508 W Holland Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /32

    $464,988

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7526 N Ellendale Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,086

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Davenport 3D Realty

    7526 N Ellendale Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /39

    $449,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5876 W Acacia Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,158

    Last Listing Agent Sharan Rakkar HomeSmart PV and Associates

    5876 W Acacia Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /23

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2084 N Feland Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,654

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Vardapetian Realty Associates, Inc.

    2084 N Feland Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /38

    $441,700

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5881 W Locust Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,635

    Last Listing Agent Michael Butler Real Broker

    5881 W Locust Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /29

    $327,300

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3068 W Holland Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,148

    Last Listing Agent Sonia White Premier Plus Real Estate Compa

    3068 W Holland Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /35

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5273 W Norwich Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,564

    Last Listing Agent Kaying Vang HomeSmart PV and Associates

    5273 W Norwich Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /31

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5461 W Everett Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,368

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Garver Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    5461 W Everett Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /29

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    7583 N State St, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,033

    Last Listing Agent Ann Lee HomeSmart PV and Associates

    7583 N State St, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /30

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5661 W Wathen Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,488

    Last Listing Agent Debra Meyers Century 21 Select Real Estate

    5661 W Wathen Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • 6180 N Gilroy Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    6180 N Gilroy Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,549

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Martin Cen Cal Real Estate Pros

    6180 N Gilroy Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /17

    $125,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    5185 W Mission Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,193

    Last Listing Agent Cash Thomas CMT Properties, Inc.

    5185 W Mission Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /21

    $365,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    4342 W Dennett Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,666

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Hammon Real Broker

    4342 W Dennett Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /64

    $730,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7756 N Patriot Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,113

    Last Listing Agent Darin Zuber Real Broker

    7756 N Patriot Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /13

    $392,450

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    7081 N Cattern Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Chavez M.C. Real Estate Corp

    7081 N Cattern Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /22

    $346,500

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6138 N Tracy Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,236

    Last Listing Agent Erin Rengh HomeSmart PV and Associates

    6138 N Tracy Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /37

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5611 W Carmen Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,806

    Last Listing Agent Xiangyang Shi Allegiant Realty & Associates

    5611 W Carmen Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /39

    $148,900

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3138 W Dakota Ave Unit 89, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hagen Preferred Real Estate

    3138 W Dakota Ave Unit 89, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /30

    $374,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5310 W Sussex Way, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,199

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Rendon Iron Key Real Estate

    5310 W Sussex Way, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /60

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5263 W Griffith Way, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,725

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Quiroz Carrillo Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Clovis

    5263 W Griffith Way, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /31

    $447,777

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5515 N Delbert Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,540

    Last Listing Agent Julie Fulcher Real Broker

    5515 N Delbert Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /19

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5133 W Willis Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,553

    Last Listing Agent Kari Hayes London Properties-Clovis

    5133 W Willis Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /57

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    7779 N Janzer Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,524

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Duncan Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    7779 N Janzer Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /27

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5739 W Santa Ana Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,368

    Last Listing Agent Mario Trevino Iron Key Real Estate

    5739 W Santa Ana Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /42

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    4387 N Ellendale Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,993

    Last Listing Agent Teddi Peters Coldwell Banker Preferred Real

    4387 N Ellendale Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /39

    $503,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5702 W Fremont Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,095

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Ensminger Universal Realty Services, Inc

    5702 W Fremont Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /26

    $387,500

    Sold May 29, 2025

    5382 W Browning Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,997

    Last Listing Agent Josh Bugay Real Broker

    5382 W Browning Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • 7005 N Astoria Dr, Fresno, CA 93722

    $399,950

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    7005 N Astoria Dr, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,603

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Colett Realty Concepts, Ltd.

    7005 N Astoria Dr, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /11

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3635 W Cortland Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,087

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Starbuck Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    3635 W Cortland Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /23

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1789 N Carnegie Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,078

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hedrick Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    1789 N Carnegie Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /5

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3669 W Dudley Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • Land
    • 4.81 Acres
    • $72,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,898

    Last Listing Agent Paul Singh Rod Aluisi Real Estate

    3669 W Dudley Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home