509

Recently Sold Homes in 93722

Section Image
  • /21

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5207 W Warner Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,528

    Last Listing Agent Dani Cabrera Epique Realty

    5207 W Warner Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /22

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6174 N Tracy Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,365

    Last Listing Agent John Duncan Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    6174 N Tracy Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /28

    $397,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3243 N Dewey Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,440

    Last Listing Agent Maurice Gonzales Iron Key Real Estate

    3243 N Dewey Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /12

    $355,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5047 W Morris Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,063

    Last Listing Agent Na Landseadal Rod Aluisi Real Estate

    5047 W Morris Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /59

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5566 W Farrin Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,300

    Last Listing Agent Hector Sicairos Century 21 Select Real Estate

    5566 W Farrin Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /38

    $353,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3546 W Weldon Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,390

    Last Listing Agent John Carey London Properties, Ltd.

    3546 W Weldon Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /30

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1887 N Belvedere Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,426

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Lozano Universal Realty Services, Inc

    1887 N Belvedere Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /36

    $423,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5537 W Oswego Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,935

    Last Listing Agent Rich Jackson Real Broker

    5537 W Oswego Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /36

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    5565 W Lamona Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,619

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Anderson Real Broker

    5565 W Lamona Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /26

    $441,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6355 N Cleo Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,521

    Last Listing Agent Tracy De Jong Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Clovis

    6355 N Cleo Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • 5522 W Wathen Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5522 W Wathen Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,901

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Luna Real Broker

    5522 W Wathen Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /7

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4215 N Barcus Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,307

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Valdez 3D Realty

    4215 N Barcus Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /48

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4775 W Alluvial Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,983

    Last Listing Agent Judy Nazaroff The Nazaroff Team

    4775 W Alluvial Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /14

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3782 N Cleo Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,351

    Last Listing Agent Paul Gestic Fresno Income Properties

    3782 N Cleo Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /30

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5644 N Violet Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,964

    Last Listing Agent Paul Tatarian The Apex Broker, Inc

    5644 N Violet Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /26

    $474,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5233 W Browning Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,098

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Blake Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    5233 W Browning Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /20

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3516 N Brawley Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,294

    Last Listing Agent James Phillips Cuttone Real Estate Group

    3516 N Brawley Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /37

    $411,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6156 N Constance Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,327

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Turner Western Pioneer Properties

    6156 N Constance Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /39

    $785,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7568 N Hanna Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,244

    Last Listing Agent Manpreet Kaur Real Broker

    7568 N Hanna Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /2

    $258,500

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4271 N Ellendale Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,139

    Last Listing Agent Martha Garcia Casa Robles Realty

    4271 N Ellendale Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /22

    $434,900

    Sold May 14, 2026

    4622 W Flint Way, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,852

    Last Listing Agent Darin Zuber Real Broker

    4622 W Flint Way, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /27

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3685 W Cortland Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,773

    Last Listing Agent Zeke Chavez Real Broker

    3685 W Cortland Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /58

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5779 W Bluff Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,169

    Last Listing Agent Saeng Bunsy Iron Key Real Estate

    5779 W Bluff Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /15

    $410,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2347 N Sonora Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,770

    Last Listing Agent Yide Tang London Properties, Ltd.

    2347 N Sonora Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /17

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2220 N Prospect Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,193

    Last Listing Agent Rick Tomasello Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    2220 N Prospect Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /34

    $413,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5838 W Fallon Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,144

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Hernandez London Properties, Ltd.

    5838 W Fallon Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /63

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4074 W Menlo Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,240

    Last Listing Agent Borna Binesh Bloom Group, Inc.

    4074 W Menlo Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /33

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7303 N Katy Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,055

    Last Listing Agent Dolores Leon Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    7303 N Katy Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /40

    $427,500

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5861 W Parr Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,181

    Last Listing Agent JT Contrestano Real Broker

    5861 W Parr Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /20

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4381 W Pinsapo Dr, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,787

    Last Listing Agent Gurdeep Shergill EXIT Realty Consultants

    4381 W Pinsapo Dr, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /30

    $384,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6356 N Barcus Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,375

    Last Listing Agent Bob Wiginton Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    6356 N Barcus Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /38

    $472,500

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5642 W Beechwood Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,633

    Last Listing Agent B T Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Clovis

    5642 W Beechwood Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /35

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6187 W Alluvial Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,713

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Basmajian Realty Unlimited Group

    6187 W Alluvial Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /2

    $298,750

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5361 N El Sol Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF

    Current Estimated Value $300,429

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Jackson KW Venture

    5361 N El Sol Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /34

    $435,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    5491 W Roberts Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,800

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Rendon Iron Key Real Estate

    5491 W Roberts Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /13

    $50,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6435 N Pima Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $161,290 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 85% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,500

    Last Listing Agent Diana Picazo Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    6435 N Pima Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /34

    $355,900

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    6663 N Hanover Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,141

    Last Listing Agent Neil Kevorkian Valley Oak Realty

    6663 N Hanover Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • 2387 N Hanover Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2387 N Hanover Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,937

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Smith Boyd & Associates

    2387 N Hanover Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /25

    $409,275

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5908 W Fremont Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,965

    Last Listing Agent Ana Sherwood Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    5908 W Fremont Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
  • /32

    $505,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5567 W Magill Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,182

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Brown Pink Key Real Estate

    5567 W Magill Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home